9/15/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/15/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/15/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mario Clouser

Mario Clouser

Chatham, IL

POWRi WAR Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 4 4 1 3
Qualifying 4 15.328 1 5

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 6 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
3 8 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 5
4 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
5 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
6 7 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
7 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
8 17 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 9
9 18 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
10 10 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
11 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -6
12 12 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
13 9 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -4
14 15 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
15 11 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
16 13 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
17 20 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 3
18 22 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
19 21 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
20 14 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
21 19 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
22 16 1XX Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -6
23 25 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
24 24 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
25 23 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 4 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
4 3 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 1 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -4
6 6 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
7 15 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 8
8 10 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
9 17 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 8
10 11 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
11 5 4X Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -6
12 19 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 7
13 9 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
14 13 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
15 20 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
16 16 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
17 8 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -9
18 14 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -4
19 18 41 Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
20 12 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
21 21 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
5 2 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
6 14 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 8
7 5 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -2
8 13 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
9 11 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
10 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -3
11 16 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
12 20 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 8
13 12 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
14 8 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
15 15 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
16 10 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
17 17 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
18 18 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
19 19 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
20 21 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 1
21 9 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -12
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
2 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
Top 2 transfer
3 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
4 3 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
6 11 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 5
7 18 8B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 11
8 17 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 9
9 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -7
10 4 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
11 16 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 5
12 15 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 3
13 14 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
14 10 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
15 12 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
16 7 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
17 8 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
18 13 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -5
19 20 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS 1
20 19 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
3 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 7 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
6 5 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
7 4 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
8 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -2
9 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
10 10 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
2 1 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
3 8 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 5
4 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
5 6 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
6 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
7 5 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
8 7 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
9 9 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
10 10 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 2 1XX Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 5 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
5 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
6 7 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
7 1 8B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
8 8 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
9 9 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
10 10 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
2 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
4 7 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 5 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
6 9 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
7 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 1 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -7
9 2 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -7
10 10 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
2 2 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 4 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
4 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
5 5 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 7 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
7 6 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
8 10 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 2
9 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
10 8 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
2 1 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
4 5 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 7 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
6 6 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
7 2 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
8 9 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
9 10 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
10 8 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
2 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
3 2 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -1
4 1 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
5 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 8 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
7 7 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 5 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
9 9 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
2 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 4 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
4 5 4X Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1
5 6 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 3 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
7 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
8 7 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
9 9 41 Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.334
2 2 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.335
3 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 14.458
4 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 14.468
5 7 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 14.476
6 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 14.628
7 9 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.632
8 10 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 14.760
9 8 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 14.868
10 5 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 15.857
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.005
2 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 14.099
3 7 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 14.385
4 1 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 14.458
5 6 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.495
6 2 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 14.514
7 10 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.620
8 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 14.943
9 5 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 15.474
10 4 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 16.331
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.006
2 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 14.116
3 6 1XX Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 14.179
4 1 8B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 14.318
5 8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 14.494
6 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 14.495
7 3 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.534
8 7 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 14.572
9 10 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 14.594
10 4 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 14.652
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.353
2 4 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 14.471
3 5 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 14.621
4 2 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 14.742
5 6 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 14.765
6 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 14.975
7 10 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 15.266
8 7 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.480
9 8 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.491
10 3 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 59.999
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 14.677
2 5 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 14.720
3 10 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.723
4 6 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 14.871
5 9 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 15.055
6 7 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 15.335
7 4 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 15.348
8 2 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS 15.389
9 8 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 15.700
10 3 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 59.595
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 14.529
2 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 14.770
3 10 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 14.848
4 5 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.879
5 9 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.983
6 4 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 15.150
7 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.189
8 1 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 15.252
9 2 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 15.263
10 7 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 15.263
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 14.891
2 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.915
3 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 14.931
4 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 15.164
5 4 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.312
6 6 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.466
7 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 15.533
8 3 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 16.063
9 1 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.483
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 14.907
2 2 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 15.201
3 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 15.240
4 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 15.319
5 9 4X Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 15.347
6 1 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.613
7 6 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 15.930
8 5 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 16.147
9 3 41 Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.321
25 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 3 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
3 13 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 10
4 17 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 13
5 6 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 1
6 7 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
7 2 52C Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -5
8 9 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
9 19 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 10
10 20 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 10
11 5 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -6
12 10 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
13 11 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
14 12 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
15 16 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
16 8 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
17 15 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -2
18 18 79 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
19 14 33 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -5
20 22 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
21 DNF 4 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -17
DNS 21 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
2 1 79 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
3 3 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
4 11 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 7
5 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 6 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 2
8 8 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
9 10 33K Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
10 7 B52 Blake Bowers Blake Bowers Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO -3
11 4 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -7
12 12 38T Travis Oldfield Travis Oldfield Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 3 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
3 4 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 1
4 2 33 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
5 6 79 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
6 7 B52 Blake Bowers Blake Bowers Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO 1
DNS 5 38T Travis Oldfield Travis Oldfield Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 8 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
2 4 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 2
3 1 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
4 2 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -2
5 5 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
6 7 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
7 6 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -1
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52C Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 2
2 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 4 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
4 1 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
5 5 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
6 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
7 6 33K Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
2 1 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
3 2 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
4 7 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
5 3 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
6 5 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
7 6 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -1
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 15.511
2 1 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 16.278
3 4 33 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 16.290
4 2 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 16.302
5 3 38T Travis Oldfield Travis Oldfield Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 16.351
6 7 79 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 16.765
7 5 B52 Blake Bowers Blake Bowers Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO 18.270
8 6 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 18.270
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 15.616
2 1 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 16.139
3 2 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 16.396
4 7 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 16.420
5 4 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 16.634
6 6 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 16.891
7 5 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 17.032
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 15.451
2 1 52C Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 15.563
3 6 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.887
4 4 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 16.078
5 7 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 16.411
6 3 33K Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 16.687
7 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 16.991
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.328
2 3 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 16.161
3 7 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 16.340
4 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 16.418
5 1 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 16.729
6 4 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 17.026
7 2 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 17.089