10/15/2022 - Devil's Bowl Speedway
10/15/2022 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

10/15/2022
Devil's Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Marcus Thomas

Marcus Thomas

Corsicana, TX

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 6 4
Heat 4 3 2 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 6 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
5 9 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
6 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
7 14 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 7
8 13 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 5
9 18 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 9
10 11 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
11 24 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13
12 23 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 11
13 10 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
14 8 44M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -6
15 16 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
16 19 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
17 21 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
18 20 9X Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 2
19 22 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
20 15 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
21 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -18
22 5 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -17
23 17 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
24 12 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -12
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 4 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
5 6 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
6 5 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
7 9 22J Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
8 8 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
9 7 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
10 11 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
11 12 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
12 13 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
13 10 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
14 14 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
15 15 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
16 16 85 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
17 17 45XX Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
2 7 9X Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 5
3 1 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
5 11 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 6
6 3 2S Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
7 9 45J J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
8 16 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 8
9 4 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -5
10 6 25B Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -4
11 10 17J Jerry Bray Jerry Bray Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
12 15 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 3
13 8 74E Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
14 14 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
15 13 91X Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
16 12 85X Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
3 5 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
4 8 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
5 9 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 4
6 7 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
7 3 22J Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
8 2 85X Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -6
9 10 91X Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
10 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
2 4 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
3 1 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
4 5 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
5 3 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
6 8 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
7 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
8 10 17J Jerry Bray Jerry Bray Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
9 7 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
10 9 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 8 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
4 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 6 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 1
6 5 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
7 7 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
8 9 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
9 10 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
10 1 45XX Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -9
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 1 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 3 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
4 5 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
5 4 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
6 6 25B Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -
7 8 74E Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
8 10 45J J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
9 9 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
10 7 85 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
4 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
5 7 2S Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
6 5 9X Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -1
7 8 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
8 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
9 9 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 15.492
2 3 22J Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 15.516
3 8 85X Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 15.665
4 10 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.760
5 5 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 15.813
6 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 15.845
7 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 15.901
8 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 16.001
9 2 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 16.040
10 9 91X Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.541
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 15.386
2 10 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.422
3 1 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.481
4 4 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 15.493
5 2 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 15.813
6 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.857
7 6 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 15.914
8 9 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 16.227
9 7 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 16.270
10 8 17J Jerry Bray Jerry Bray Billings, MT Billings, MT 16.300
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.389
2 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.446
3 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.535
4 9 45XX Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 15.576
5 5 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 15.644
6 10 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 15.656
7 7 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 15.722
8 4 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 15.843
9 6 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 15.883
10 2 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 16.004
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 15.631
2 7 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 15.750
3 4 44M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.965
4 5 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 16.127
5 6 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 16.160
6 9 25B Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX 16.163
7 8 85 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 16.334
8 10 74E Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 16.553
9 1 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 17.474
10 2 45J J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.582
2 2 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 15.855
3 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 15.898
4 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 16.001
5 7 9X Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 16.079
6 9 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 16.123
7 8 2S Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.139
8 3 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 16.526
9 4 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 17.290
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 3 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
3 4 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
4 7 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 16 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 11
6 10 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 4
7 11 2C Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
8 14 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
9 15 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 6
10 17 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 7
11 13 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
12 19 1M Larry Long Larry Long Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
13 6 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
14 9 12W Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -5
15 5 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -10
16 12 15JR Thomas Johnson Thomas Johnson Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -4
17 20 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
18 18 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
19 8 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -11
20 2 2 Brekton Crouch Brekton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -18
10 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
2 1 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -1
3 3 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
4 7 1M Larry Long Larry Long Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
6 4 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
7 9 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
8 6 52 Aaron Quijano Aaron Quijano El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
DNS 8 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 2 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX -
3 4 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
4 1 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4B1 Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
6 10 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 4
7 5 1O Michael Oliver Michael Oliver Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
8 7 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
DNS 9 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
DNS 8 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
2 5 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 3 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
4 1 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
5 7 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
6 6 1O Michael Oliver Michael Oliver Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 8 52 Aaron Quijano Aaron Quijano El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
8 2 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 6 2 Brekton Crouch Brekton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
3 8 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
4 5 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
5 1 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -4
6 3 4B1 Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
7 7 1M Larry Long Larry Long Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
DNS 4 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
2 6 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 2 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 4 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
5 8 15JR Thomas Johnson Thomas Johnson Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 3
6 7 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
DQ 3 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
DQ 1 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 3 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 1
3 5 2C Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
4 8 12W Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
5 4 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
6 1 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -5
7 7 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
DNS 6 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
12 Laps

Lone Star Accessories Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 7 718 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
3 3 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
4 9 8 Rick Murray Rick Murray Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 5
5 5 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
6 16 2 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 10
7 6 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
8 4 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -4
9 17 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 8
10 12 12 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
11 11 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
12 15 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
13 13 92 Harry Hronas Harry Hronas Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
14 10 16 Tyler Ballew Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX Haltom City, TX -4
15 14 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
16 8 123C Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -8
17 2 00 Joseph Miramontez Joseph Miramontez Forney, TX Forney, TX -15
6 Laps

Lone Star Accessories Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 3 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 9 123C Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
4 5 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
5 7 8 Rick Murray Rick Murray Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 2
6 8 16 Tyler Ballew Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX Haltom City, TX 2
7 1 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
8 6 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
DNS 4 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 Laps

Lone Star Accessories Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 718 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 2 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
3 4 00 Joseph Miramontez Joseph Miramontez Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 8 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 4
5 1 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -4
6 5 12 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
7 7 92 Harry Hronas Harry Hronas Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
8 6 2 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
15 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
2 2 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
3 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
4 14 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 10
5 11 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 6
6 9 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
7 18 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 11
8 16 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX 8
9 7 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -2
10 4 19 Jeff McGibboney Jeff McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
11 10 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
12 17 21 Jason Fortier Jason Fortier Coppell, TX Coppell, TX 5
13 5 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -8
14 20 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 6
15 15 14 David Chenoweth David Chenoweth Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
16 19 27H Frank Holsinger Frank Holsinger Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
17 13 477 Tracy Adams Tracy Adams Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -4
18 3 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -15
19 1 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -18
20 12 22 Scott Prather Scott Prather Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -8
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 477 Tracy Adams Tracy Adams Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
2 2 14 David Chenoweth David Chenoweth Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
3 3 21 Jason Fortier Jason Fortier Coppell, TX Coppell, TX -
4 5 27H Frank Holsinger Frank Holsinger Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 B95 Randy Robinson Randy Robinson Beckville, TX Beckville, TX 1
6 7 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
DNS 4 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
DNS 8 2C Jack Cathey Jack Cathey Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 2 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -
3 3 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
4 5 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7R Chris Reavis Chris Reavis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
6 6 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
7 7 41JR Seth McMackin Seth McMackin Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 1 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
3 4 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 1
4 7 22 Scott Prather Scott Prather Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
5 6 21 Jason Fortier Jason Fortier Coppell, TX Coppell, TX 1
6 5 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
DNS 3 2C Jack Cathey Jack Cathey Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
2 5 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 7 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 4
4 4 14 David Chenoweth David Chenoweth Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
5 2 7R Chris Reavis Chris Reavis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
6 6 27H Frank Holsinger Frank Holsinger Irving, TX Irving, TX -
7 3 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -
2 4 19 Jeff McGibboney Jeff McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
3 7 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
4 3 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
5 6 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
6 5 B95 Randy Robinson Randy Robinson Beckville, TX Beckville, TX -1
7 2 41JR Seth McMackin Seth McMackin Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -5
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
2 4 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 3 477 Tracy Adams Tracy Adams Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
4 5 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 6 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
6 2 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -4
15 Laps

Reese Air Services ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 2 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX -
3 3 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
4 7 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr Clyde Dunn Jr Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
5 8 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
6 5 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -1
7 11 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
8 6 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
9 4 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -5
10 12 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX 2
11 9 9K Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
12 13 45J Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
13 10 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
DNS 14 27H Johnny Dunn Jr Johnny Dunn Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
8 Laps

Reese Air Services ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
2 7 711 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
3 5 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 2
4 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
5 6 9K Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
6 2 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX -4
7 3 27H Johnny Dunn Jr Johnny Dunn Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -4
8 Laps

Reese Air Services ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
2 1 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
3 6 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 3
4 5 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr Clyde Dunn Jr Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
5 3 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
6 7 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
7 4 45J Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3