10/28/2022 - Creek County Speedway
10/28/2022 - Creek County Speedway

10/28/2022
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bickett

Ryan Bickett

Ramona, SD

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 6 - -
Qualifying 2 11.640 6 1

Clear Selection

3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.362
2 3 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 11.396
3 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 11.400
4 9 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.557
5 6 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 11.631
6 1 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 11.632
7 7 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.922
8 5 91 Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 12.194
9 4 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 12.290
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.057
2 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 11.187
3 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.336
4 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 11.389
5 3 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 11.552
6 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 11.640
7 8 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.724
8 6 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 11.786
DNS 4 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 11.451
2 8 91X Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 11.498
3 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 11.583
4 5 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.584
5 6 87X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 11.608
6 4 17 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 11.645
7 2 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 11.696
8 7 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.748
9 9 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 11.897
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.313
2 1 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 11.506
3 4 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.515
4 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 11.519
5 7 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.584
6 8 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 11.664
7 6 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.377
DNS 5 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK