10/29/2022 - Creek County Speedway
10/29/2022 - Creek County Speedway

10/29/2022
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bickett

Ryan Bickett

Ramona, SD

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
B-Main 2 5 10 -5
Heat 4 9 7 2
Qualifying 4 14.745 9 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
2 2 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
3 9 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
4 7 66 Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 3
5 1 1BB Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
6 5 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
7 6 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK -1
8 3 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -5
9 14 25P Paul Blocker Paul Blocker Orlando, OK Orlando, OK 5
10 12 57.5 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
11 17 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 6
12 20 9 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 8
13 15 1X Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
14 13 2 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -1
15 18 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 3
16 10 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -6
17 19 42 Dakotah Stewart Dakotah Stewart Dover, OK Dover, OK 2
18 11 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
19 16 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -3
DQ 4 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 2
2 1 42 Dakotah Stewart Dakotah Stewart Dover, OK Dover, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 13 Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -1
4 4 191 Dylan Lehew Dylan Lehew Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
5 8 62 Camden Bales Camden Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
6 6 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 5 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
8 9 92X Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK 1
9 7 83 Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
10 10 178D Ken Dixon Ken Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 1
2 5 9 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK -2
4 3 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK -1
5 9 40 Keith Davis Keith Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
6 4 30 Jeffrey Lynch Jeffrey Lynch Perry, OK Perry, OK -2
7 6 22C Clent Southerland Clent Southerland Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -1
8 7 25 Rick Phelps Rick Phelps Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
9 8 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
2 4 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 2
3 1 2 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -2
4 5 25P Paul Blocker Paul Blocker Orlando, OK Orlando, OK 1
5 3 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -2
6 6 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK -
7 9 191 Dylan Lehew Dylan Lehew Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 2
8 7 62 Camden Bales Camden Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
9 8 40 Keith Davis Keith Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
2 3 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 4 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 5 1X Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 1 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -4
6 7 13 Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 1
7 6 22C Clent Southerland Clent Southerland Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -1
8 8 83 Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
9 9 92X Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1BB Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
2 4 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 5 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
4 3 57.5 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 1 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen -4
6 6 30 Jeffrey Lynch Jeffrey Lynch Perry, OK Perry, OK -
7 9 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
8 7 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 8 178D Ken Dixon Ken Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 1
2 4 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 2
3 3 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
4 1 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK -3
5 6 42 Dakotah Stewart Dakotah Stewart Dover, OK Dover, OK 1
6 5 9 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -1
7 7 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 25 Rick Phelps Rick Phelps Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 16.315
2 2 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 16.721
3 1 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.819
4 3 2 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 17.143
5 4 25P Paul Blocker Paul Blocker Orlando, OK Orlando, OK 17.212
6 5 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK 17.243
7 9 62 Camden Bales Camden Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 17.497
8 7 40 Keith Davis Keith Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 17.618
9 6 191 Dylan Lehew Dylan Lehew Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 17.720
3 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.760
2 7 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.037
3 1 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 16.088
4 4 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 16.406
5 9 1X Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 16.570
6 8 22C Clent Southerland Clent Southerland Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 16.812
7 3 13 Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 16.879
8 2 83 Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 17.436
9 6 92X Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK 17.780
3 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 15.941
2 6 57.5 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 16.057
3 9 1BB Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 16.172
4 1 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 16.507
5 3 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 16.768
6 2 30 Jeffrey Lynch Jeffrey Lynch Perry, OK Perry, OK 16.790
7 7 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 17.123
8 8 178D Ken Dixon Ken Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 17.283
9 5 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 17.494
3 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 16.091
2 7 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 16.127
3 3 66 Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 16.295
4 6 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 16.456
5 1 9 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 16.563
6 4 42 Dakotah Stewart Dakotah Stewart Dover, OK Dover, OK 16.612
7 8 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.958
8 5 25 Rick Phelps Rick Phelps Norman, OK Norman, OK 17.313
30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 4 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
4 5 91X Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
5 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 13 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 7
7 8 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
8 16 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 8
9 1 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
10 10 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
11 17 87X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
12 15 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
13 24 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 11
14 21 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
15 23 17 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 8
16 18 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
17 22 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 5
18 20 45 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
19 7 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -12
20 19 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
21 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -15
22 14 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -8
23 12 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -11
24 11 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -13
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
5 7 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
6 8 17 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
7 6 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 5 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
9 9 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 10 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 7
2 1 45 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
3 2 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 4 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
6 10 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 4
7 7 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 9 91 Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
9 3 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
10 5 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
2 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 4 91X Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
4 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
5 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
6 6 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
7 7 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 8 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
9 9 91 Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 5 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 2
4 4 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
5 7 45 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
6 8 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 9 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
8 2 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -6
9 6 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
2 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 4 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
5 3 87X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
6 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 8 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
8 6 17 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
9 9 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 1 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
5 4 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
6 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
8 8 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
9 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 91X Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 13.596
2 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.673
3 9 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 13.686
4 1 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 13.871
5 4 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 13.873
6 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 13.941
7 2 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.046
8 7 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 14.438
9 5 91 Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 14.753
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 13.525
2 9 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 13.534
3 3 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 13.657
4 7 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.673
5 8 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 13.930
6 2 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.946
7 1 45 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 14.035
8 4 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.047
9 6 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 14.312
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.553
2 7 87X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.720
3 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13.724
4 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.819
5 3 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 13.881
6 9 17 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.123
7 2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 14.141
8 5 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.321
9 1 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 14.732
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 13.785
2 8 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 13.956
3 7 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.050
4 5 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.054
5 6 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 14.073
6 4 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 14.106
7 1 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 14.337
8 2 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 14.345
9 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 14.745
30 Laps

USL SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 5
2 2 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 7 24H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
4 4 5X Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 5 6 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 10 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 4
7 8 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
8 13 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
9 9 42 Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 11 22C Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
11 16 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 5
12 14 29G Gerald Smith Gerald Smith Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
13 12 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
14 1 007 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -13
15 15 5E David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -
16 3 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -13
8 Laps

USL SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
2 3 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 6 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
4 8 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 4
5 5 42 Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 4 22C Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
7 7 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 2 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -6
8 Laps

USL SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5X Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 1 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
3 3 24H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 6 6 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 5 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
6 4 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
7 7 29G Gerald Smith Gerald Smith Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 8 5E David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -