5/14/2022 - Port City Raceway
5/14/2022 - Port City Raceway

5/14/2022
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

18 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
2 8 36B J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
3 6 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
4 7 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
5 4 12 Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
6 1 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
7 12 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
8 9 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
9 5 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
10 16 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
11 10 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
12 15 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
13 13 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
14 11 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -3
15 14 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
16 19 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 3
17 18 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
18 17 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
19 20 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
20 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -18
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 5 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
3 3 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
4 6 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 7 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
6 4 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 44 Traven Kinsley Traven Kinsley South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 1
8 2 36 Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -6
DNS 9 20 Brooks Brown Brooks Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 10 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 1 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -2
4 3 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
5 5 36 Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
6 7 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
7 6 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
8 8 44 Traven Kinsley Traven Kinsley South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 2 36B J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 5 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 3 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
6 7 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
7 6 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
DNS 8 20 Brooks Brown Brooks Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -
2 2 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 5 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
4 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 7 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 4 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
7 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
DNS 8 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.401
2 6 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.496
3 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.689
4 8 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 12.069
5 3 36 Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 12.079
6 4 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 12.222
7 2 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 13.158
8 7 44 Traven Kinsley Traven Kinsley South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 14.458
3 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.506
2 8 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.526
3 4 36B J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.556
4 6 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.595
5 3 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.641
6 7 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.868
7 5 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 12.126
8 2 20 Brooks Brown Brooks Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 14.313
3 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 11.607
2 8 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.617
3 6 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.677
4 5 12 Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 11.688
5 3 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.690
6 1 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.808
7 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 12.064
DNS 7 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
25 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
2 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
3 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
4 5 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
6 1 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
7 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
8 8 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 9 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 10 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 12 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
DNS 11 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
2 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
4 1 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
5 5 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 6 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
2 2 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
6 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
3 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.970
2 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 10.019
3 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.436
4 1 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.471
5 4 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.533
6 6 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
3 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 09.916
2 1 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.145
3 4 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.281
4 3 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.433
5 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.455
DNS 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK
20 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 6 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
3 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
4 14 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10
5 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
6 12 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 6
7 7 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
8 15 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
9 9 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
10 17 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
11 16 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 5
12 19 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 7
13 1 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -12
14 20 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
15 5 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
16 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -12
17 13 10 Brayden Thorn Brayden Thorn Bedford, TX Bedford, TX -4
18 10 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -8
19 11 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
20 18 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
12 Laps

RestrictedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 4 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
3 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
4 5 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 3 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
6 11 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
Top 6 transfer
7 10 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
8 12 70 Adalynn Green Adalynn Green 4
9 9 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -
10 7 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
11 13 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
12 6 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
DNS 8 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 4 15C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 7 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 2 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -3
6 1 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
7 5 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 4 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 1 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
4 3 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 7 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
6 5 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 6 70 Adalynn Green Adalynn Green -1
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
2 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
3 3 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 6 10 Brayden Thorn Brayden Thorn Bedford, TX Bedford, TX 2
5 1 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
6 5 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -1
7 7 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
2 1 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
3 3 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
4 5 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 2 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
6 6 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.217
2 6 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.243
3 2 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 10.498
4 5 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.868
5 4 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10.937
6 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.480
DNS 3 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.153
2 4 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.212
3 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.266
4 7 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.297
5 5 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.638
6 1 70 Adalynn Green Adalynn Green 12.456
7 3 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.071
2 1 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.143
3 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.353
4 2 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.465
5 6 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 10.830
6 5 10 Brayden Thorn Brayden Thorn Bedford, TX Bedford, TX 10.850
7 4 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 13.388
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 09.941
2 6 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 10.302
3 3 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 10.355
4 4 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 10.374
5 2 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.397
6 5 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 10.852
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
2 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 4
3 11 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 8
4 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 13 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
6 17 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 11
7 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -2
8 12 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
9 16 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
10 1 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -9
11 8 21K Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
12 19 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
13 15 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
14 10 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
15 18 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 3
16 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
17 14 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -3
18 20 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
19 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -16
20 9 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -11
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
2 12 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
3 11 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 8
4 5 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
5 7 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 3 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 47 Chris Schiesel Chris Schiesel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 10 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 9 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
10 1 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -9
11 4 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
DNS 6 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 5 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 2 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 7 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
7 6 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
3 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 1
5 7 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
6 6 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
7 2 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -5
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
3 5 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
4 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
5 3 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
6 6 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
3 3 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
4 6 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 1 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -4
6 5 47 Chris Schiesel Chris Schiesel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
3 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.683
2 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.773
3 3 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.862
4 5 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.983
5 2 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.117
6 6 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.230
7 1 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.322
3 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 09.509
2 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.741
3 4 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 09.951
4 5 21K Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.004
5 7 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 10.147
6 6 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 10.408
7 2 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.936
3 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 09.628
2 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 09.674
3 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.915
4 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.166
5 3 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.234
6 4 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.586
3 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 09.829
2 4 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.051
3 3 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.211
4 5 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 10.540
5 6 47 Chris Schiesel Chris Schiesel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.769
DNS 2 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 2 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 6 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 5 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 10 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 3 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 11 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 4
8 7 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
9 13 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
10 14 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
11 9 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
12 16 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
13 19 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 6
14 12 13X Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
15 20 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 5
16 18 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
17 15 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
18 17 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
19 4 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -15
20 8 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
12 Laps

SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 1 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
4 9 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 3 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
6 6 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
8 8 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -
DNS 5 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
DNS 10 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
2 4 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
3 1 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 2 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -2
5 3 13X Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 6 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
7 5 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
DNS 8 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 3 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 4 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 7 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
6 5 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
7 8 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
8 6 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 1 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 3 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 6 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
6 5 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 7 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 8 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.558
2 1 13X Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.645
3 5 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 10.649
4 4 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.657
5 2 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 10.692
6 8 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 10.796
7 7 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 10.878
DNS 6 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
3 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.275
2 2 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.339
3 3 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.369
4 7 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.420
5 8 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.482
6 4 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 10.628
7 6 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.711
DNS 5 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK
3 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 09.782
2 1 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.844
3 2 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.083
4 5 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.274
5 6 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.296
6 3 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.499
7 4 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.503
8 8 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 13.202