8/27/2022 - Port City Raceway
8/27/2022 - Port City Raceway

8/27/2022
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robby Bias

Robby Bias

Broken Arrow, OK

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 7 DNS -
Qualifying 2 11.188 6 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 6 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
3 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
4 13 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
5 11 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
6 18 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 12
7 14 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
8 15 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 7
9 9 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
10 4 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
11 10 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 12 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
13 17 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
14 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -11
15 5 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -10
16 8 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
17 7 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -10
18 16 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 5 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 1 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -5
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 5 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
4 3 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 6 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
5 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 6 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.446
2 4 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.451
3 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.464
4 5 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 11.537
5 6 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.839
6 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.945
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.321
2 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.392
3 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.401
4 1 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.580
5 6 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.593
6 5 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.886
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.212
2 6 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.331
3 5 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.453
4 2 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.600
5 4 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.624
6 3 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 11.645
25 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
2 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
4 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
5 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
6 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
7 7 29D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
8 12 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
9 18 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 9
10 15 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
11 17 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 6
12 14 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
13 20 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 7
14 13 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
15 11 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
16 10 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
17 8 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
18 9 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -9
19 16 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
20 19 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -1
4 10 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
5 6 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
6 11 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 5
Top 6 transfer
7 14 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
8 7 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
9 15 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
10 13 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
11 4 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -7
12 8 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
13 5 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
14 9 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -5
DNS 16 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
DNS 17 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
2 2 29D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
3 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
4 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 7 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 8 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
7 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
8 6 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 2 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 7 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
4 4 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -
5 6 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
6 5 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
7 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -6
DNS 8 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
2 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -1
3 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
5 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
6 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 7 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
2 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
3 3 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 5 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 1
5 6 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
6 7 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
7 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 09.679
2 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.752
3 4 29D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 09.893
4 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 09.922
5 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.000
6 5 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.012
7 8 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.022
8 6 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.029
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust 09.502
2 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.617
3 4 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.953
4 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.035
5 1 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.035
6 7 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.240
7 3 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.452
DNS 5 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.000
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.587
2 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 09.640
3 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.653
4 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.689
5 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.841
6 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.914
7 3 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.112
8 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 14.000
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.450
2 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.582
3 4 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 09.608
4 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 09.644
5 6 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 09.657
6 7 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 09.679
7 2 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 09.788
20 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
2 4 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
3 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
5 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
6 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -5
7 6 10T Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
8 7 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 12 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
10 9 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
11 11 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
12 14 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
13 17 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
14 15 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
15 13 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 20 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 4
17 19 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 2
18 10 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
19 18 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
20 16 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -4
12 Laps

RestrictedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
2 2 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
3 3 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 5 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
5 4 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -1
6 8 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 9 23 Jaxson Morgan Jaxson Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
9 10 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
DNS 7 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
2 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 4 10T Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
5 5 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
6 6 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
7 8 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
8 7 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -1
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
4 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
5 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -2
6 6 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
7 7 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
8 8 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
2 1 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
3 4 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
5 3 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 6 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -
7 7 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 23 Jaxson Morgan Jaxson Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 10T Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.941
2 2 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.092
3 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.166
4 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 10.185
5 6 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 10.440
6 7 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.456
7 4 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 10.544
8 1 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 10.687
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.006
2 4 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.262
3 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.270
4 8 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.321
5 2 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.345
6 1 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.347
7 7 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 11.395
8 6 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 13.156
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.986
2 5 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.123
3 6 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.138
4 4 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 10.216
5 7 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.260
6 1 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 10.519
7 3 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.557
8 2 23 Jaxson Morgan Jaxson Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.630
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 9
2 6 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
3 20 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 17
4 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 2 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -3
6 12 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
7 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
8 1 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
9 14 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 13 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 3
11 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -7
12 8 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
13 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
14 16 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
15 15 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
16 19 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
17 21 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 4
18 11 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
19 9 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -10
20 17 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
21 18 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 11 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
6 7 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
7 9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
8 8 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
9 10 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
10 4 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -6
11 12 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
DNS 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
DNS 13 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 2 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
3 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
5 3 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
6 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
7 10 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 7 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
9 9 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -
10 8 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
11 13 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
DNS 11 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 12 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
2 4 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 2
3 5 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 6 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
5 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -3
6 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
7 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
DNS 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 2 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 3 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
5 7 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 2
6 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
DNS 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 8 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
2 2 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
4 5 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
6 4 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -2
7 6 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
8 7 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
2 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 1 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
5 3 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 8 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
7 6 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
8 5 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 1 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 2 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
4 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
6 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
7 7 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 8 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 10.037
2 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 10.150
3 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.257
4 2 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.325
5 4 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.524
6 5 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.565
7 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 10.718
8 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.805
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.910
2 6 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.123
3 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.147
4 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.230
5 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 10.389
6 1 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 10.453
7 8 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 10.719
8 4 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.786
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust 10.234
2 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 10.247
3 6 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.335
4 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.350
5 4 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.405
6 5 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.513
7 8 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.711
8 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.714
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.191
2 8 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.226
3 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.263
4 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.310
5 5 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.362
6 3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 10.510
7 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.551
8 4 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 14.000
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.056
2 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.163
3 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.192
4 8 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.253
5 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 10.293
6 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 10.358
7 2 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.552
8 7 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.852
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 5 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 6 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
4 4 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 23 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 18
6 10 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 12 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
8 14 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
9 8 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
10 9 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
11 7 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
12 16 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
13 13 11M Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
14 22 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
15 18 18R Raymond Moore Raymond Moore Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
16 19 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
17 20 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
18 1 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -17
19 3 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -16
20 15 97 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
21 17 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
DNS 11 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -
DNS 21 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 1 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 2 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
4 5 97 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 11M Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
6 6 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 7 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 4 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 1 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
6 6 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -
DNS 7 28B Robby Bias Robby Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 3 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 2 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 6 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 5 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 1 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
7 7 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 2 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -1
4 3 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
5 5 18R Raymond Moore Raymond Moore Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 6 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11M Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 09.742
2 6 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.810
3 4 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 09.881
4 3 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 09.979
5 7 97 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.072
6 5 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.256
7 1 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 14.000
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.017
2 5 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.035
3 7 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.144
4 6 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.289
5 3 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.677
6 1 28B Robby Bias Robby Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.188
7 4 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 11.511
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.674
2 5 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 09.719
3 1 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.808
4 2 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.863
5 4 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.956
6 7 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.984
7 3 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 15.000
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.787
2 4 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.809
3 2 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 09.860
4 5 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.900
5 6 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 09.930
6 3 18R Raymond Moore Raymond Moore Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.150