9/2/2022 - Port City Raceway
9/2/2022 - Port City Raceway

9/2/2022
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Cochran

Chris Cochran

Mcloud, OK

Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 1 3
Heat 3 4 1 3
Qualifying 3 09.805 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 7 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
3 3 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
4 12 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
5 4 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
6 10 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
7 6 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 9 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
9 8 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
10 11 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
11 17 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
12 18 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
13 5 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -8
14 16 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
15 13 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
16 2 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -14
17 14 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
18 15 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
2 3 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
3 4 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
4 7 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 5 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 9 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
8 6 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
9 13 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 4
10 8 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -2
11 12 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
12 10 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
13 11 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 1 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
5 6 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 5 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
7 7 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
2 2 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 4 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 1 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
5 5 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 6 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
3 4 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 3 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 5 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
6 6 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 3 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
5 5 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 6 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.368
2 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.446
3 5 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.485
4 3 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.541
5 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.614
6 7 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.719
7 4 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 12.126
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.546
2 5 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 11.685
3 1 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.720
4 3 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 11.997
5 4 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.083
6 6 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 13.071
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.441
2 3 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.477
3 1 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.540
4 6 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.600
5 5 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 12.768
6 4 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.812
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.392
2 6 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.522
3 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.575
4 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.645
5 1 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.013
6 3 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 13.460
25 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
4 6 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
6 11 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
7 16 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 9
8 14 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
9 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -4
10 8 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
11 10 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
12 20 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 8
13 12 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
14 9 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -5
15 19 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 4
16 15 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
17 18 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
18 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -11
19 13 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
20 17 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
2 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
4 9 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 5
5 7 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
6 5 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
7 6 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 8 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 2 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
10 12 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 2
11 13 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
12 10 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -2
13 11 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
2 1 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
5 5 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
6 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
7 9 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
8 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
9 10 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
10 3 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -7
11 11 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
4 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
5 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -2
6 8 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 11 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
8 9 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 1
9 12 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
10 10 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
11 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
12 5 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -7
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
2 2 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -
3 3 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 5 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
5 4 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 8 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 6 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
8 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
2 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
3 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
4 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
5 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
6 7 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 8 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
8 5 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 4 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
4 3 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
5 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 6 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -
7 7 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
3 3 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 5 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
6 4 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 7 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -2
4 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
5 7 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
6 6 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
7 5 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -2
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 6 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 7 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 4 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
6 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
7 5 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -2
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
4 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
6 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.299
2 7 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.394
3 6 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 09.497
4 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 09.497
5 5 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.509
6 2 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 09.513
7 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 09.535
8 4 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 09.578
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 09.331
2 8 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 09.438
3 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 09.456
4 3 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 09.520
5 1 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 09.534
6 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 09.556
7 4 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 09.592
8 2 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 09.837
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 09.266
2 5 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 09.408
3 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.437
4 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 09.504
5 6 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.634
6 1 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 09.783
7 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.000
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 09.119
2 4 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 09.402
3 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 09.427
4 7 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.449
5 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 09.464
6 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.603
7 5 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 11.345
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.470
2 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 09.533
3 7 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.535
4 4 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 09.570
5 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 09.790
6 5 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 09.838
7 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.949
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 09.237
2 5 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 09.303
3 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 09.333
4 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.538
5 2 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 09.685
6 3 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.731
7 6 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.803
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 09.263
2 4 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.391
3 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.392
4 5 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.517
5 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 09.551
6 3 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 09.564
7 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 09.659
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 5 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
4 15 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 11
5 9 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
6 2 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -4
7 10 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
8 6 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
9 13 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
10 7 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
11 18 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
12 12 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
13 14 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
14 20 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 6
15 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -12
16 19 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
17 11 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -6
18 17 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
19 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -11
20 16 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
12 Laps

RestrictedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 8 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
3 4 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
5 5 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 9 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 10 28 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
8 3 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -5
9 6 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
10 7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
12 Laps

RestrictedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 4 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 5 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
5 8 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 3
6 9 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
7 1 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
8 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -5
9 7 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
10 6 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
4 3 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 5 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
6 6 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 7 28 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 1 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 4 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
5 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
6 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 5 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
2 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 2 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 1 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
5 5 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 6 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -
7 7 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
2 1 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -1
3 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
4 5 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
6 7 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
2 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 5 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
4 2 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -2
5 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
6 6 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 09.877
2 6 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.067
3 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.151
4 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.415
5 7 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 10.614
6 2 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.944
7 5 28 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 12.036
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.807
2 7 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.013
3 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.024
4 6 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.183
5 2 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.184
6 1 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 10.237
7 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 10.316
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 09.901
2 6 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 09.993
3 5 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.007
4 2 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.016
5 1 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.514
6 4 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 10.873
7 7 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 11.208
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 09.837
2 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 09.979
3 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 09.995
4 2 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.003
5 3 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.220
6 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.543
7 5 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.103
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.864
2 2 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 09.915
3 6 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 09.941
4 3 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.125
5 1 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 10.213
6 4 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.350
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 3
2 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 1 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
4 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
5 11 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
6 12 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
7 14 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 7
8 17 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 9
9 20 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 11
10 15 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
11 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
12 19 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 7
13 10 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
14 13 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
15 9 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
16 16 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
17 8 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
18 3 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -15
19 5 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -14
20 18 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 33C Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 2
5 11 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 6
6 7 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
7 10 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 3
8 14 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 6
9 8 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
10 9 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -1
11 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
12 4 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -8
13 12 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
14 15 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
15 13 55 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 6
2 4 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
5 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -4
6 9 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
7 6 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
8 12 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
9 10 26A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
10 14 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
11 8 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
12 3 727 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -9
13 13 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 15 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
15 11 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -4
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
Top 2 transfer
3 10 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
4 2 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 4 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
7 14 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
8 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 7 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
10 11 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
11 6 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -5
12 13 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 1
13 12 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -1
14 9 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -5
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
2 1 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 2 727 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
4 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
5 4 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
6 6 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -
7 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
8 7 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
3 4 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
4 3 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
5 5 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -
6 6 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -
7 7 55 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
8 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 3
2 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
4 6 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
5 7 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 2
6 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
7 3 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -4
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 2 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 1 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -2
4 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK