9/3/2022 - Port City Raceway
9/3/2022 - Port City Raceway

9/3/2022
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scout Spraggins

Scout Spraggins

Cache, OK

Restricted Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 11 DNS -
Heat 1 8 DNS -
Qualifying 1 15.000 7 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 9 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
4 3 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
5 6 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 2 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
7 13 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 6
8 8 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
9 12 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
10 14 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
11 5 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -6
12 18 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
13 17 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
14 15 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
15 7 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
16 11 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -5
17 10 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
18 16 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 2 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 7 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
4 5 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 6 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 13 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 7
Top 6 transfer
7 3 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -4
8 9 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
9 4 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
10 12 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
11 14 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
12 8 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
13 10 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
14 11 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 1 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
3 5 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 4 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
5 7 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
6 6 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 2 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 4 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 6 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
7 7 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 1 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 6 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
4 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 5 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
6 4 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 11.622
2 5 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.650
3 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.650
4 7 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.733
5 1 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.074
6 6 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.503
7 4 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.507
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.423
2 7 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.453
3 5 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.631
4 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.775
5 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.910
6 3 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 12.253
7 2 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 15.000
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.379
2 2 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.535
3 3 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.659
4 1 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.887
5 6 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 12.379
6 5 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 15.000
25 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
3 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
4 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 13 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 8
6 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
8 10 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
9 11 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 8 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
11 12 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
12 15 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
13 18 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
14 16 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
15 17 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
16 20 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 4
17 14 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
18 7 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -11
19 19 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
DNS 9 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
4 7 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
5 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
7 11 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 4
8 4 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
9 12 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
10 9 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
11 10 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
DNS 8 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
4 6 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
5 3 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 8 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
7 11 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
8 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
9 2 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -7
10 12 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
DNS 9 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 10 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 2 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
4 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
5 3 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
6 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
7 6 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
8 9 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
DNS 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DNS 8 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
DNS 11 55X Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
DNS 12 33C Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
4 6 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
5 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
6 5 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 8 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
8 7 55X Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
2 4 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
4 2 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
5 3 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
6 8 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
7 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
8 7 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 1 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 2 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
5 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
6 4 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -2
7 7 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
3 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
5 7 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
6 1 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -5
7 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -1
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
2 1 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 5 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 2
4 3 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
5 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
6 2 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -4
DNS 7 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 4 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 2 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
4 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
6 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 7 33C Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 10.089
2 2 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 10.193
3 6 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.367
4 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.375
5 7 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10.437
6 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 10.452
7 4 55X Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 10.468
8 1 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 10.583
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.170
2 8 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.226
3 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 10.227
4 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 10.330
5 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 10.363
6 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 10.564
7 4 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.567
8 5 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10.580
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 10.015
2 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.068
3 4 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.223
4 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.352
5 6 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 10.370
6 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10.470
7 3 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.491
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 10.176
2 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.228
3 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.277
4 6 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 10.298
5 1 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.336
6 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.385
7 2 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 10.546
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.024
2 4 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.130
3 2 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.249
4 1 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 10.277
5 5 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 10.341
6 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.361
7 3 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 10.506
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 10.032
2 6 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.208
3 5 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 10.251
4 7 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.383
5 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 10.573
6 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.725
7 2 33C Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.000
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
4 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
5 7 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
6 3 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
7 9 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
8 12 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 4
9 11 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
10 10 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
11 16 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 5
12 17 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
13 20 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
14 15 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
15 18 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
16 19 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 3
17 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -12
18 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -12
19 14 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -5
20 13 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -7
12 Laps

RestrictedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 5 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
3 3 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -2
5 9 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 4
6 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
7 7 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
8 4 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -4
9 11 28 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
10 6 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
11 10 00 Michael Harris Michael Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
12 Laps

RestrictedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 2 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
3 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 7 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
6 8 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
7 9 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
8 6 57S Ella Simpson Ella Simpson Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -2
9 3 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -6
10 10 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
DNS 11 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
2 4 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 3 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 1 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 5 57S Ella Simpson Ella Simpson Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
6 7 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
7 6 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
DNS 8 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 5 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
3 4 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
4 2 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
5 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
6 1 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
7 7 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -
8 8 28 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 4 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 2 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -1
4 3 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
5 7 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 5 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 6 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
2 1 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -1
3 3 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
4 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
5 7 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
6 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 6 00 Michael Harris Michael Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.221
2 2 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.383
3 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 10.533
4 8 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.773
5 1 57S Ella Simpson Ella Simpson Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 11.297
6 6 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 12.698
7 7 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 15.000
8 4 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 15.000
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.330
2 8 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.437
3 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.522
4 4 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.534
5 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.668
6 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 10.735
7 2 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 10.741
8 7 28 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.005
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.336
2 3 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.337
3 2 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.447
4 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.587
5 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.601
6 6 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.791
7 7 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.895
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 10.513
2 3 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 10.602
3 2 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.726
4 4 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 10.741
5 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.849
6 7 00 Michael Harris Michael Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 11.094
7 1 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.352
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
2 6 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
3 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
5 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 11 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
7 3 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
8 15 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
9 12 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
10 9 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
11 20 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 9
12 19 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
13 18 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
14 13 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
15 17 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
16 10 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
17 5 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -12
18 16 26A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
19 8 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -11
20 14 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 6 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
6 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
7 10 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
8 7 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
9 15 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
10 12 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 2
11 13 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
12 11 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
13 8 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
DNS 9 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 14 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 4 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
4 9 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -2
6 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 1 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -6
8 13 38X Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 5
9 7 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
10 8 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -2
11 10 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
12 12 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
13 11 727 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
DNS 14 33C Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 10 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 8
Top 2 transfer
3 2 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
4 8 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 4
5 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
6 9 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
7 14 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 7
8 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -4
9 12 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
10 11 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
11 5 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
12 6 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -6
13 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -10
DNS 13 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
3 6 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
4 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 5 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -3
DNS 7 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
DNS 8 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
3 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
5 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
6 1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -5
7 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
8 7 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
Top 8 transfer
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
2 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
3 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
4 7 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
5 1 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -4
6 3 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
7 5 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
3 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
5 6 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
6 5 727 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
7 7 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 4 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 7 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
4 2 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
5 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
6 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 6 38X Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
2 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 3 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
4 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 1 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -4
6 6 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
DNS 7 33C Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 3 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 1
3 4 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
4 6 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 2 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 5 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -1
7 7 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.288
2 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.298
3 8 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.488
4 7 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 10.488
5 1 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 10.502
6 2 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK