10/20/2022 - Port City Raceway
10/20/2022 - Port City Raceway

10/20/2022
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hayden Mabe

Hayden Mabe

Sand Springs, OK

Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 9 5 4
Heat 1 6 6 -
Qualifier 4 9 7 2
Qualifying 1 10.849 36 -30

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
2 2 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
3 7 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
4 17 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 13
5 11 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 6
6 15 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
7 14 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
8 18 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 10
9 6 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
10 9 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
11 12 18 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
12 16 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
13 21 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 8
14 13 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -1
15 19 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
16 1 36JR J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
17 4 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -13
18 10 88E Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -8
19 20 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
20 22 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
21 5 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -16
22 8 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -14
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36JR J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -
3 4 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 5 88E Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
5 6 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 1
6 7 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
7 8 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
8 3 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 1
2 1 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
3 3 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 6 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
5 5 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 4 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
7 7 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 4 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
4 5 18 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
6 6 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -
7 7 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
0 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 36JR J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.455
2 13 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11.513
3 9 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.552
4 15 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 11.580
5 6 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 11.599
6 2 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.634
7 20 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.741
8 8 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.745
9 18 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.761
10 17 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.780
11 14 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.795
12 10 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.820
13 7 88E Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 11.846
14 5 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.863
15 1 18 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.868
16 19 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 11.956
17 22 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.003
18 3 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 12.035
19 16 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.116
20 21 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 12.233
21 11 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 12.283
22 4 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.451
25 Laps

RestrictedA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
2 7 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 5
3 10 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 7
4 8 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 17 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 12
6 18 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12
7 2 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -5
8 11 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
9 16 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
10 12 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
11 20 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 9
12 13 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
13 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -10
14 19 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 5
15 9 11E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -6
16 6 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -10
17 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -16
18 15 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
19 5 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -14
20 14 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -6
12 Laps

RestrictedB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 2 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 3 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 83 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
5 5 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -
6 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
7 13 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 6
8 11 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 3
9 9 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 10 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
11 7 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
12 12 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
13 14 9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
14 8 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -6
12 Laps

RestrictedB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 2 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 3 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2B Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
5 7 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
6 8 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
7 6 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
8 10 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
9 9 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
10 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
11 12 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 1
12 13 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
13 11 47 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -2
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
2 4 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
3 9 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 6
4 6 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
5 8 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 3
6 5 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
7 7 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
8 1 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
9 3 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -6
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
2 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
3 4 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
4 5 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
5 3 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -2
6 6 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 7 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 8 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
3 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
4 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 4 83 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
6 7 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
7 6 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
8 8 47 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
2 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 4 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 1
4 1 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
5 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 7 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
7 8 9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
8 5 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 2 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
4 7 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
5 4 2B Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
6 6 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
7 8 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
8 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -3
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 10.168
2 5 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 10.396
3 9 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.473
4 1 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.513
5 8 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 10.556
6 6 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.621
7 7 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 10.665
8 3 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 10.762
9 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.903
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 10.268
2 5 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC 10.354
3 1 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.370
4 3 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.485
5 8 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.610
6 6 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.680
7 4 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 10.837
8 2 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.914
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 83 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 10.121
2 8 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 10.172
3 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 10.177
4 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.328
5 3 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.386
6 1 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.452
7 6 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 10.475
8 5 47 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 11.458
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 10.357
2 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.411
3 4 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.469
4 3 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.504
5 8 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 10.583
6 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.652
7 2 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 10.676
DNS 6 9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.676
3 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2B Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.349
2 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 10.469
3 2 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.609
4 1 11E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.616
5 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 10.673
6 8 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 10.836
7 4 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.836
8 7 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.836
30 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 6
2 1 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 8 21X Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
5 6 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 3 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
7 11 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
8 14 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 6
9 9 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
10 4 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -6
11 16 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 5
12 13 15P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
13 20 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 7
14 23 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 9
15 5 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA -10
16 15 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
17 22 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
18 19 10T Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
19 17 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
20 21 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
21 12 2BX Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
22 18 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
23 10 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -13
24 24 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
15 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 3 10T Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
3 4 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
4 5 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
5 9 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
6 7 24T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 11 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 4
8 13 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 5
9 12 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
10 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
11 19 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS 8
12 14 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
13 16 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
14 18 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK 4
15 20 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 5
16 10 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -6
17 17 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
18 6 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -12
19 15 66M Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
20 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -18
15 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
2 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
3 2 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
4 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
6 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
7 10 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
8 15 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 7
9 4 39B Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -5
10 9 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -1
11 17 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
12 14 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
13 18 5D Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 5
14 16 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 2
15 19 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 4
16 12 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
17 13 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -4
18 8 15A Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -10
19 11 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
20 20 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 2 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
3 1 10T Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -2
4 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
6 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 8 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
8 7 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
2 2 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
3 3 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
4 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
5 6 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 8 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
7 7 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
8 5 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2BX Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 2 24T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 1 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
5 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
6 8 66M Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
7 6 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
8 7 5D Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
2 4 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
3 1 15A Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
4 2 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
5 5 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
6 6 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 8 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
2 5 39B Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 3
3 4 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 2 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -2
5 1 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
6 7 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL 1
7 6 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -1
8 8 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 2
2 1 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
3 2 15P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
4 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
5 4 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
6 8 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 2
7 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 7 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 3 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 5 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
4 4 21X Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 2 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -3
6 6 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 7 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -
8 8 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
3 5 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
4 7 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
5 1 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
6 9 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
7 6 39B Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -1
8 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -6
9 10 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 8 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -2
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 2 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 4 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
4 10 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 6
5 6 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
6 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -5
7 5 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
8 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
9 9 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
10 7 15A Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -3
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 1
2 3 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 1
3 5 15P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 1 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
5 6 10T Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
6 8 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
7 4 2BX Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
8 9 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
9 10 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
10 7 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 6 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
4 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
5 5 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
7 9 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
8 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
9 10 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
10 1 24T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
0 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 10.327
2 36 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 10.330
3 17 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.378
4 27 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 10.386
5 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.406
6 29 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 10.458
7 7 21X Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.468
8 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 10.471
9 44 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 10.476
10 16 2BX Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 10.490
11 20 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10.529
12 13 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 10.536
13 12 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 10.551
14 2 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.563
15 42 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.567
16 10 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10.584
17 24 24T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.586
18 50 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 10.602
19 18 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 10.616
20 21 15P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.647
21 53 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 10.669
22 35 10T Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 10.671
23 11 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 10.680
24 8 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.707
25 19 15A Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.733
26 23 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 10.737
27 54 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 10.739
28 15 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 10.744
29 33 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 10.744
30 56 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.783
31 30 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.789
32 45 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 10.816
33 38 39B Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 10.819
34 39 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.828
35 25 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 10.837
36 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.849
37 22 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.862
38 49 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 10.870
39 9 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.909
40 41 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 10.939
41 51 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.940
42 34 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.941
43 47 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 10.952
44 14 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 10.962
45 46 5D Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 10.973
46 40 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.031
47 31 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL 11.088
48 48 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS 11.107
49 26 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK 11.122
50 32 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 11.198
51 43 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 11.206
52 3 66M Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 11.339
53 37 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 11.500
54 28 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 11.505
55 55 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 11.511
56 52 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 11.639