10/22/2022 - Port City Raceway
10/22/2022 - Port City Raceway

10/22/2022
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brenham Crouch

Brenham Crouch

Lubbock, TX

Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 12 14 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
2 1 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -1
3 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 2 36JR J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
5 5 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 8 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
7 11 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 4
8 7 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -1
9 9 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 12 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
11 6 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
12 13 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 1
13 15 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
14 18 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
15 16 18 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
16 10 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -6
17 14 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
18 20 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 2
19 19 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
20 17 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
0 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -
2 2 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 9 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 6
4 4 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -
5 5 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 3 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
7 8 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
Top 7 transfer
8 10 15S Hudson Straight Hudson Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
9 7 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
10 6 88E Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
0 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 8
2 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
4 2 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
5 5 18 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -
6 1 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
7 6 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -1
Top 7 transfer
8 8 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
9 7 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
40 Laps

RestrictedA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 5
2 3 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
3 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 7 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
5 12 2B Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
6 10 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 4
7 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
8 15 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 7
9 13 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
10 16 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 6
11 20 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 9
12 14 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
13 1 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -12
14 18 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
15 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -11
16 9 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
17 17 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
18 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -16
19 19 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
20 11 83 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -9
12 Laps

RestrictedB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
2 1 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
3 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
5 10 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
6 11 1H Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
7 13 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 6
8 14 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 6
9 6 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -3
10 12 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
11 3 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -8
12 8 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
13 9 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -4
14 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -9
15 15 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -
12 Laps

RestrictedB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 2 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 3 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 1
5 4 11E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
6 9 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
7 7 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -
8 6 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -2
9 8 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
10 11 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
11 10 9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
12 13 47 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 1
13 12 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
14 14 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
10 Laps

RestrictedQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 2 83 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
4 4 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
5 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
6 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 8 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
8 10 1H Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
9 9 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 6 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -4
10 Laps

RestrictedQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 2 2B Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
4 4 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
5 5 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
6 6 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -
7 7 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 8 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
9 9 47 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
10 Laps

RestrictedQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
4 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
5 4 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
6 8 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
7 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
8 9 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
9 7 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
10 Laps

RestrictedQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
2 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 4 11E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
5 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -
6 8 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 7 9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 6 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
9 9 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
67 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 7 21X Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
4 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -3
5 6 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 9 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 3
7 16 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
8 14 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 6
9 4 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
10 3 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -7
11 22 5X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 11
12 10 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
13 17 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
14 8 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
15 21 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 6
16 18 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
17 24 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
18 12 19J Samuel Johnson Samuel Johnson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
19 20 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
20 19 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
21 23 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
22 15 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -7
23 11 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -12
24 13 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -11
15 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 3
2 1 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
3 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
4 3 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -1
5 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
6 8 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
7 5 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
8 2 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -6
Top 8 transfer
9 13 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
10 19 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 9
11 21 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10
12 12 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
13 18 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 5
14 20 08X Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
15 22 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
16 15 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
17 16 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
18 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
19 11 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -8
20 14 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
21 10 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -11
22 17 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
15 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 19J Samuel Johnson Samuel Johnson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 6 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
4 2 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
6 5 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
7 11 5X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
8 15 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
Top 8 transfer
9 10 10JB Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
10 7 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -3
11 8 89 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
12 18 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 6
13 16 10T Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 3
14 12 2BX Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
15 13 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -2
16 22 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 6
17 14 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
18 20 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
19 19 95 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
20 21 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
21 9 15P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -12
22 17 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
12 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
2 1 08X Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 7 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 19 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 14
6 8 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
7 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -3
8 10 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
9 6 10 Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
10 15 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
11 12 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
12 13 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 1
13 22 78BB Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 9
14 16 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
15 11 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -4
16 17 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
17 14 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
18 18 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
19 20 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
20 9 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -11
21 21 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
22 5 24T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -17
12 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
3 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
4 10 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 6
Top 4 transfer
5 11 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 6
6 12 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 6
7 13 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 6
8 15 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 7
9 16 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
10 19 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 9
11 21 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 10
12 6 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -6
13 20 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
14 9 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
15 8 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
16 3 39B Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -13
17 22 21 Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
18 5 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -13
19 7 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -12
20 14 15A Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -6
21 17 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
22 18 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -4
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
2 2 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 13 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10
4 6 78BB Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 18 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 13
6 14 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 8
7 1 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -6
8 8 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
9 16 11X Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
10 11 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS 1
11 7 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
12 5 31H Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -7
13 15 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
14 10 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
15 9 5D Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -6
16 12 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -4
17 4 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -13
18 17 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
19 19 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawD Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -
2 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 2 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -1
4 12 21 Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
Top 4 transfer
5 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
6 5 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
7 15 31 Matt Carr Matt Carr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
8 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
9 13 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
10 11 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
11 6 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -5
12 18 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 6
13 10 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -3
14 14 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
15 4 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -11
16 9 66M Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -7
17 16 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
18 17 08B Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1