10/4/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
10/4/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

10/4/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Quentin Taylor

Quentin Taylor

Wheatland, MO

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
Heat 7 9 9 -
Heat 8 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 3 21 Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
3 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
4 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
5 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
6 8 98X Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
7 9 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 2
8 10 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 2
9 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
10 14 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 4
11 15 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 4
12 18 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 6
13 13 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
14 17 75 Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 3
15 12 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
16 16 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
17 DNF 11 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO -6
DNS 2 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -
2 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
3 7 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 4
4 3 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -1
5 6 97 Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
6 8 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 2
7 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
8 2 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -6
9 4 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -5
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
3 5 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
4 3 A1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
5 7 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
6 4 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
7 8 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
8 9 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
9 2 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -7
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
2 3 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 1
3 4 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 1
4 5 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 1
5 6 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
6 8 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 2
7 2 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -5
8 7 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
2 1 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -1
3 4 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 1
4 8 12D Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Billings, MO Billings, MO 4
5 2 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -3
6 7 11D Jeremy Duckworth Jeremy Duckworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
7 6 57E Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
DNS 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS -
2 6 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 4
3 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
4 8 98X Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 4
5 3 7A Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
6 5 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
7 4 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR -3
8 2 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -6
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
3 1 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
4 6 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
5 3 57E Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
6 4 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
7 7 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -
8 8 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 2
2 5 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 3
3 2 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
4 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
5 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -4
6 8 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
7 6 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -1
8 7 A1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98X Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
2 7 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 5
3 3 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
4 5 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 1
5 6 7A Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
6 8 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 2
7 4 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -3
8 2 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -6
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 8
2 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
3 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
4 3 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO -1
5 7 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
6 8 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 2
7 1 12D Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Billings, MO Billings, MO -6
8 DNF 5 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -3
DNS 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 2
2 1 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -1
3 9 21 Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 6
4 5 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
5 6 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 1
6 4 97 Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
7 8 75 Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 1
8 2 11D Jeremy Duckworth Jeremy Duckworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
9 7 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -2
18 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 9
2 7 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
3 1 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
4 16 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 12
5 2 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
6 11 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 5
7 8 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
8 9 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
9 4 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -5
10 12 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
11 17 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
12 13 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
13 5 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -8
14 15 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 1
15 14 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -1
16 DNF 6 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -10
17 DNF 18 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
18 DNF 3 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -15
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 8 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 6
3 4 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
4 5 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 1
5 3 22T David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
6 7 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 1
7 1 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO -6
8 6 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
9 11 27S Jason Schlangen Jason Schlangen Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
10 10 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
DNS 9 54IM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 7
2 5 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 3
3 1 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -2
4 4 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -
5 9 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK 4
6 11 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
7 3 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -4
8 10 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 2
9 6 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
10 2 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -8
11 7 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -1
3 6 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
4 7 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 5 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
6 3 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
7 10 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 3
8 4 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -4
9 8 0B Blake Bland Blake Bland Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -1
10 11 30J Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS 1
11 DNF 9 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
2 7 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 5
3 4 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 9 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 5
5 8 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 3
6 11 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
7 1 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -6
8 6 251M Mike Ryun Mike Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
9 5 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -4
10 10 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -
11 3 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -8
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 4
2 7 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 5
3 2 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -1
4 4 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
5 8 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 3
6 9 30 Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 3
7 10 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
8 6 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -2
9 11 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
10 3 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
11 1 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -10
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 3 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
3 4 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
4 7 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 3
5 2 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
6 11 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
7 10 17X Clint Baker Clint Baker Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 3
8 5 3A Aaron Speck Aaron Speck Republic, MO Republic, MO -3
9 9 66K Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
10 8 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -2
11 6 7R Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
2 8 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 6
3 3 37 Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO -
4 10 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 6
5 7 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
6 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
7 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
8 4 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
9 9 15Q Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -
10 5 #0 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
2 4 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
3 1 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
4 7 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 3
5 8 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
6 2 15Q Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -4
7 9 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 10 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
9 6 251M Mike Ryun Mike Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
10 11 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 1
DNS 3 54IM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 6 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
3 4 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
4 10 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 6
5 11 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO 6
6 9 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
7 1 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
8 8 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
9 2 17X Clint Baker Clint Baker Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -7
10 7 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -3
11 5 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 4 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
3 7 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 4
4 2 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
5 3 66K Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
6 8 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
7 5 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -2
8 10 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 2
9 6 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
10 9 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 4
2 9 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 7
3 11 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 8
4 3 30 Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -1
5 7 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
6 6 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
7 2 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
8 10 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 2
9 8 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -1
10 4 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -6
DNS 1 30J Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 2 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -
3 8 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 5
4 5 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
5 9 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
6 10 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 4
7 7 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
8 4 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -4
9 11 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 2
10 6 #0 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS -4
11 3 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -8
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 1
2 5 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
3 10 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 7
4 3 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -1
5 1 27S Jason Schlangen Jason Schlangen Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -4
6 4 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO -2
7 8 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
8 7 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 11 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
10 9 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
11 6 7R Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
2 5 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 3
3 6 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 3
4 11 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 7
5 2 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -3
6 9 22T David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
7 3 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -4
8 7 3A Aaron Speck Aaron Speck Republic, MO Republic, MO -1
9 4 0B Blake Bland Blake Bland Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -5
10 10 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
DNS 8 37 Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO -
18 Laps

Summit Shootout Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 1 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
3 8 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 5
4 13 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 9
5 12 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 7
6 6 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
7 3 0 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -4
8 11 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
9 17 7G William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 8
10 4 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -6
11 7 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -4
12 16 9 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 4
13 15 421 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
14 5 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -9
15 18 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 3
16 10 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -6
17 19 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 2
18 14 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -4
19 9 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -10
20 DNF 20 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
10 Laps

Summit Shootout Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7G William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
2 1 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -1
3 2 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN -1
4 8 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
6 7 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 1
7 6 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -1
DNS 4 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
8 Laps

Summit Shootout Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
2 1 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -1
3 4 0 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 1
4 3 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
5 6 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
6 7 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 1
7 8 7G William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
8 DNF 2 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -6
8 Laps

Summit Shootout Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
3 3 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 2 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
5 6 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 1
6 4 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN -2
7 7 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
8 8 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -
8 Laps

Summit Shootout Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 6 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 4
3 5 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
4 4 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 3 421 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -2
6 8 9 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 2
7 7 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
8 2 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -6
15 Laps

Summit Shootout Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 5
2 1 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -1
3 8 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
4 5 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 7 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 2
6 13 13 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA 7
7 4 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
8 9 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
9 11 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
10 12 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
11 10 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -1
12 3 18 Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -9
13 DNF 2 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -11
7 Laps

Summit Shootout Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 3
2 5 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 3
3 6 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 3
4 2 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -2
5 1 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -4
6 3 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
7 7 13 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA -
7 Laps

Summit Shootout Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
2 1 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -1
3 5 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 6 18 Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 2
5 2 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -3
6 3 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3