10/5/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
10/5/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

10/5/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Quentin Taylor

Quentin Taylor

Wheatland, MO

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
Heat 6 4 4 -
Heat 9 8 5 3

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
2 1 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
3 3 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
4 7 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
5 4 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO -1
6 6 32G Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -
7 5 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
8 15 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 7
9 12 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
10 8 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -2
11 13 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
12 11 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
13 9 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -4
14 17 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
15 14 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -1
16 16 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
17 DNF 18 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 1
18 DNF 10 541 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 7
2 4 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
3 5 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 2
4 2 111B Butch Bailey Butch Bailey NOVELTY, MO NOVELTY, MO -2
5 3 9M Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -2
6 10 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
7 9 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 2
8 6 10K Jeremy Ades Jeremy Ades Raymond, IA Raymond, IA -2
9 1 4G Bodie Gamble Bodie Gamble Marshfield, MO Marshfield, MO -8
DQ 7 1135 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 541 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 4 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
3 2 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN -1
4 5 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
5 10 54 David Hendrix David Hendrix Waynesville, MO Waynesville, MO 5
6 6 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -
7 8 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
8 9 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 1
9 7 27G Ron Grover Ron Grover Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -2
10 DNF 3 115 Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -7
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
2 2 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -
3 9 54I Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Linn Valley, KS Linn Valley, KS 6
4 4 94K Chester Kaufman Chester Kaufman Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO -
5 3 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
6 7 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
7 6 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
8 1 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -7
9 10 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO 1
10 8 31 Robert Fisk Robert Fisk Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -2
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
2 3 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 1
3 1 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -2
4 8 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 4
5 7 18K Kasey Ayres Kasey Ayres Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 2
6 6 7G William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
7 10 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
8 9 116 Zack Smith Zack Smith Centertown, MO Centertown, MO 1
9 2 18 Kameron Stoddard Kameron Stoddard Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -7
10 DNF 4 24K Daniel King Daniel King Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -6
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 4 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 2
3 9 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 6
4 3 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
5 8 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 3
6 10 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
7 6 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -1
8 2 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -6
9 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -2
10 DNF 5 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
2 9 32G Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 7
3 7 12S Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 4
4 10 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
5 2 7X John Scott John Scott Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -3
6 8 421 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
7 1 24W Craig Wright Craig Wright Arma, KS Arma, KS -6
8 5 101 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -3
9 6 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO -3
10 DNF 3 10 Paul Lanfermann II Paul Lanfermann II Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -7
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 2
2 5 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
3 2 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -1
4 4 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
5 10 106 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 5
6 9 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 3
7 7 77M Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -
8 1 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN -7
9 DNF 8 39K Shane Schmidt Shane Schmidt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
10 DNF 6 C3 Chad Staus Chad Staus Otterville, MO Otterville, MO -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 4
2 9 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 7
3 3 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -
4 8 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 4
5 7 417 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
6 2 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -4
7 4 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -3
8 6 32K Michael Knight Michael Knight Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -2
9 1 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 1
2 7 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 5
3 3 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
4 1 106 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
5 6 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
6 5 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
7 9 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
8 4 27G Ron Grover Ron Grover Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -4
9 DNF 8 10 Paul Lanfermann II Paul Lanfermann II Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 417 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
2 6 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
3 5 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 2
4 10 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN 6
5 9 7X John Scott John Scott Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
6 2 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -4
7 1 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
DNS 7 24K Daniel King Daniel King Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
DNS 8 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
DQ 4 1135 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
2 2 32G Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -
3 1 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
4 9 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 5
5 8 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 3
6 4 32K Michael Knight Michael Knight Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -2
7 5 10K Jeremy Ades Jeremy Ades Raymond, IA Raymond, IA -2
8 7 94K Chester Kaufman Chester Kaufman Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO -1
9 10 24W Craig Wright Craig Wright Arma, KS Arma, KS 1
DNS 3 39K Shane Schmidt Shane Schmidt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 9
2 2 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
3 5 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 2
4 6 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 2
5 3 421 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -2
6 8 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
7 4 77M Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -3
8 1 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
9 9 18 Kameron Stoddard Kameron Stoddard Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -
10 DNF 7 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Zack Smith Zack Smith Centertown, MO Centertown, MO 1
2 10 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 8
3 3 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -
4 4 12S Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
5 8 115 Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
6 9 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 3
7 1 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -6
8 6 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -2
9 DNF 5 C3 Chad Staus Chad Staus Otterville, MO Otterville, MO -4
10 DNF 7 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 David Hendrix David Hendrix Waynesville, MO Waynesville, MO -
2 4 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
3 6 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
4 3 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -1
5 7 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN 2
6 9 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 3
7 2 54I Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Linn Valley, KS Linn Valley, KS -5
8 8 9M Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
9 5 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO -4
10 DNF 10 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 1
2 1 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
3 4 18K Kasey Ayres Kasey Ayres Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 1
4 10 541 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
5 7 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
6 5 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -1
7 6 101 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
8 8 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
9 3 31 Robert Fisk Robert Fisk Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -6
10 9 111B Butch Bailey Butch Bailey NOVELTY, MO NOVELTY, MO -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 6
2 1 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
3 4 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
4 5 7G William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
5 8 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 3
6 2 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -4
7 9 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
8 6 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
9 3 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -6
10 10 4G Bodie Gamble Bodie Gamble Marshfield, MO Marshfield, MO -
18 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 2 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
3 6 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
4 4 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
5 5 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
6 18 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 12
7 7 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -
8 10 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
9 14 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
10 17 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 7
11 8 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -3
12 13 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
13 16 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
14 DNF 12 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -2
15 DNF 15 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
16 DNF 11 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -5
17 DNF 3 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -14
DNS 9 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 2 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
3 7 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 4
4 9 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
5 4 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -1
6 8 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
7 5 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
8 11 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 3
9 10 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
10 6 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
DNS 3 54IM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
2 4 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
3 2 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -1
4 6 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 2
5 3 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -2
6 9 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 3
7 8 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 1
8 10 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
9 5 17X Clint Baker Clint Baker Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -4
10 11 3A Aaron Speck Aaron Speck Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
11 DNF 1 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -10
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 9 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 7
3 6 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
4 1 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
5 7 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
6 10 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 4
7 8 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
8 4 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
9 3 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -6
10 11 #0 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS 1
11 5 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 7 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 5
3 11 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 8
4 3 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO -1
5 6 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
6 8 22T David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
7 1 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -6
8 9 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 1
9 10 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
10 DNF 4 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -6
11 DNF 5 27S Jason Schlangen Jason Schlangen Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 10 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 8
3 1 251M Mike Ryun Mike Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
4 11 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 7
5 5 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
6 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 7 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
8 4 66K Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
9 DNF 6 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -3
10 DNF 2 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -8
11 DNF 9 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 1
2 6 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
3 5 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 2
4 4 15Q Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -
5 9 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
6 3 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -3
7 10 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
8 8 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
9 7 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -2
10 1 7R Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -9
11 DNF 11 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
2 1 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -1
3 8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 5
4 5 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
5 7 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 2
6 10 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
7 3 0B Blake Bland Blake Bland Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -4
8 4 30 Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -4
9 DNF 9 37 Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO -
10 DNF 6 30J Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 6
2 3 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 1
3 5 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
4 2 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -2
5 10 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
6 11 251M Mike Ryun Mike Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
7 8 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
8 1 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -7
9 6 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
10 DNF 9 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -1
11 DNF 4 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -7
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 1
2 1 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
3 4 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
4 3 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
5 8 15Q Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 3
6 6 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
7 5 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -2
8 7 17X Clint Baker Clint Baker Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -1
9 10 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
10 11 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
DNS 9 54IM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
2 6 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
3 2 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
4 9 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 5
5 3 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -2
6 7 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
7 10 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 3
8 8 66K Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
9 1 #0 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS -8
10 DNF 5 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
2 5 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 3
3 8 30 Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 5
4 10 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
5 2 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 1 3A Aaron Speck Aaron Speck Republic, MO Republic, MO -5
7 11 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 4
8 7 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
9 6 30J Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -3
10 DNF 4 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -6
11 DNF 9 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -
2 2 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
3 10 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 7
4 8 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 4
5 11 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 6
6 9 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 3
7 5 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -2
8 7 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -1
9 4 22T David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -5
10 DNF 3 37 Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO -7
11 DNF 6 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
2 4 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 10 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 7
4 6 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 2
5 2 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -3
6 9 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 3
7 7 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -
8 8 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
9 3 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -6
10 1 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -9
11 DNF 11 7R Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
2 5 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 3
3 6 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
4 10 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 6
5 3 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 11 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 5
7 8 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK 1
8 9 0B Blake Bland Blake Bland Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 1
9 DNF 4 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -5
10 DNF 2 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
DNS 7 27S Jason Schlangen Jason Schlangen Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
15 Laps

Summit Shootout ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
2 5 21 Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 3
3 10 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 7
4 7 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 3
5 2 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -3
6 8 75 Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 2
7 3 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -4
8 4 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -4
9 6 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -3
10 DNF 9 7A Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
15 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 1
2 5 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 3
3 8 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
4 6 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 1 81L Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
6 7 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 1
7 4 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -3
8 13 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 5
9 12 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
10 3 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -7
11 11 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -
12 15 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
13 17 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 4
14 9 18 Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -5
15 14 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -1
16 18 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
17 16 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -1
18 10 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -8
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
2 1 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -1
3 3 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 4 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -
5 7 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
6 5 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
7 6 222 Carlos Irvin Carlos Irvin Dexter, NM Dexter, NM -1
8 8 81F Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
2 3 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 1
3 8 18 Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 5
4 5 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 1
5 4 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
6 7 9W Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 6 11T Todd Uhl Todd Uhl Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -1
8 DNF 1 9 Cody Torkelson Cody Torkelson Elgin, IA Elgin, IA -7
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81L Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 6 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 4
3 4 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 5 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 7 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
6 3 74 James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -3
7 DNF 1 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -6
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 1
2 4 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
3 6 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
4 1 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
5 3 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
6 7 81 Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
7 5 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 1
2 6 81L Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
3 1 18 Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -2
4 3 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 8 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 3
6 4 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -2
7 7 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
8 5 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -3
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 4 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
3 6 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 3
4 5 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 1
5 1 81F Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
6 7 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
7 2 9W Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
2 6 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 7 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 4
4 3 11T Todd Uhl Todd Uhl Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -1
5 4 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 5 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
7 1 81 Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -6
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
2 4 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 2
3 6 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 3
4 2 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
5 7 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
6 5 74 James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
7 3 222 Carlos Irvin Carlos Irvin Dexter, NM Dexter, NM -4
DNS 8 9 Cody Torkelson Cody Torkelson Elgin, IA Elgin, IA -