8/6/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
8/6/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

8/6/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Gallardo

Jake Gallardo

Las Cruces, NM

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 2 5 -3
Heat 4 2 3 -1
Qualifying 4 18.206 3 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0F Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 11 5 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 9
3 4 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
4 7 54 David Hendrix David Hendrix Waynesville, MO Waynesville, MO 3
5 1 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
6 13 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 7
7 3 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -4
8 16 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 8
9 9 37 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -
10 6 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO -4
11 12 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 1
12 23 3C Chad Staus Chad Staus Otterville, MO Otterville, MO 11
13 17 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 4
14 15 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
15 21 111B Butch Bailey Butch Bailey NOVELTY, MO NOVELTY, MO 6
16 24 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 8
17 25 39K Shane Schmidt Shane Schmidt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 8
18 5 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -13
19 20 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
20 14 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -6
21 18 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -3
22 19 77 Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -3
23 22 24 Craig Wright Craig Wright Arma, KS Arma, KS -1
24 27 121 A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA 3
25 DNF 8 31 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO -17
26 DNF 10 7 William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -16
27 DNF 26 71 Payton McDowell Payton McDowell Tuscumbia, MO Tuscumbia, MO -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsBill Roberts Chevrolet Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
2 3 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 1
3 6 54 David Hendrix David Hendrix Waynesville, MO Waynesville, MO 3
4 7 5 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
5 4 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
6 9 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
7 5 111B Butch Bailey Butch Bailey NOVELTY, MO NOVELTY, MO -2
8 8 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
9 1 39K Shane Schmidt Shane Schmidt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsBill Roberts Chevrolet Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0F Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
2 2 37 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -
3 8 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
4 6 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 2
5 7 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
6 9 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
7 3 77 Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -4
8 5 3C Chad Staus Chad Staus Otterville, MO Otterville, MO -3
9 1 71 Payton McDowell Payton McDowell Tuscumbia, MO Tuscumbia, MO -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsBill Roberts Chevrolet Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
2 8 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
3 5 7 William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
4 9 31 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO 5
5 6 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 1
6 7 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
7 4 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
8 3 24 Craig Wright Craig Wright Arma, KS Arma, KS -5
9 2 121 A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -7
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA-Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 3 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 1 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
4 8 2X Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 4
5 12 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 7
6 5 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
7 9 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
8 18 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 10
9 10 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 1
10 7 50J Jordan Martin Jordan Martin Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -3
11 14 51 Brian Schutt Brian Schutt Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
12 15 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 3
13 6 99 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -7
14 22 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 8
15 20 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 5
16 13 28Z Randy Zimmerman Randy Zimmerman Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -3
17 24 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 7
18 19 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 1
19 21 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
20 DNF 11 94 Tyler Potter Tyler Potter Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -9
21 DNF 17 35 Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -4
22 DNF 16 2D Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -6
23 DNF 4 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -19
24 DNF 23 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB-Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 35 Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 9
2 1 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -1
3 3 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 2 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 1
6 4 97D Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -2
7 5 55G Luke Gideon Luke Gideon Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -2
8 9 30 Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS 1
9 12 19 Nathan Schwartze Nathan Schwartze Russellville, MO Russellville, MO 3
10 DNF 7 66D Dwayne Lockard Dwayne Lockard Butler, MO Butler, MO -3
11 DNF 11 2S Hagen Stevenson Hagen Stevenson Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
12 DNF 8 39 Dwight Brown Dwight Brown Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -4
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 1
2 9 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 7
3 3 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
4 10 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 6
Top 4 transfer
5 7 98 Christopher Watts Christopher Watts Osceola, MO Osceola, MO 2
6 1 0K Tracy Killian Tracy Killian Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -5
7 5 33 Brad Page Brad Page Butler, MO Butler, MO -2
8 4 1M Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -4
9 6 7C Conner Chinn Conner Chinn Clarence, MO Clarence, MO -3
10 11 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 1
11 DNF 12 66H Hunter Gingerich Hunter Gingerich Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 1
DNS 8 11S Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 9
2 4 99 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
3 7 50J Jordan Martin Jordan Martin Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 4
4 8 28Z Randy Zimmerman Randy Zimmerman Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 4
5 6 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
6 5 1M Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -1
7 1 55G Luke Gideon Luke Gideon Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -6
8 2 66D Dwayne Lockard Dwayne Lockard Butler, MO Butler, MO -6
9 9 30 Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -
10 DNF 3 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -7
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 1 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -1
3 7 2X Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 4
4 3 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1
5 4 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
6 10 0K Tracy Killian Tracy Killian Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO 4
7 5 7C Conner Chinn Conner Chinn Clarence, MO Clarence, MO -2
8 6 98 Christopher Watts Christopher Watts Osceola, MO Osceola, MO -2
9 DNF 9 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -
10 DNF 8 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 3 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
3 5 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
4 4 2D Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
5 7 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 2
6 8 97D Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 2
7 2 33 Brad Page Brad Page Butler, MO Butler, MO -5
8 6 39 Dwight Brown Dwight Brown Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -2
9 DNF 9 35 Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -
10 DNF 10 19 Nathan Schwartze Nathan Schwartze Russellville, MO Russellville, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
2 2 94 Tyler Potter Tyler Potter Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -
3 8 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
4 7 51 Brian Schutt Brian Schutt Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
5 1 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
6 9 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 3
7 4 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -3
8 6 11S Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -2
9 10 66H Hunter Gingerich Hunter Gingerich Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 1
10 DNF 5 2S Hagen Stevenson Hagen Stevenson Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -5
42 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
2 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
3 8 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
4 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
5 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
6 5 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
7 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
8 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
9 16 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 7
10 12 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
11 15 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
12 10 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -2
13 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -10
14 18 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
15 30 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15
16 14 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
17 20 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 3
18 19 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 1
19 24 7XD Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 5
20 26 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 6
21 21 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
22 29 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 7
23 17 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -6
24 28 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 4
25 25 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
26 23 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
27 13 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -14
28 11 20JR. Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -17
29 22 8 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -7
30 27 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -3
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
2 1 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
3 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 1
4 9 8 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
6 5 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -1
7 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
8 7 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
9 12 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
10 10 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
11 15 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 4
12 8 21W Tracy Wolf Tracy Wolf Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -4
13 11 37D Dakota Dale Dakota Dale Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -2
14 13 15 Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
15 14 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
2 5 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
3 3 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
4 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 6 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -
7 7 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
8 9 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
9 13 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
10 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
11 12 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 1
12 15 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 3
13 11 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO -2
14 8 68D Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -6
15 14 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 15 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 13
3 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
4 5 7XD Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 16S Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 5
6 12 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 6
7 8 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 1
8 3 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -5
9 7 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
10 11 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
11 2 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -9
12 14 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
13 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -7
14 9 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -5
15 13 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
2 1 20JR. Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
3 6 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
4 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 1
5 4 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -1
6 8 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 7 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
8 10 37D Dakota Dale Dakota Dale Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 2
9 9 15 Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 2 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -8
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
2 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
3 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
4 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
5 3 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -2
6 6 68D Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -
7 8 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
8 7 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
9 9 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 10 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
3 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
4 7 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 3
5 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -4
6 8 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
7 5 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -2
8 10 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO 2
9 9 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -
10 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
2 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
3 2 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
4 1 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
5 6 7XD Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
6 5 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -1
7 9 8 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
8 7 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
9 8 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
2 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
3 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
4 5 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
5 2 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
6 7 21W Tracy Wolf Tracy Wolf Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 1
7 8 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 1
8 6 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -2
9 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 1 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
3 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
4 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 1
5 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
6 4 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 7 16S Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
8 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
9 9 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 17.755
2 1 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 17.765
3 3 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 17.936
4 8 20JR. Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 17.974
5 9 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 18.055
6 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 18.086
7 2 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 18.262
8 7 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.534
9 4 15 Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 18.660
10 6 37D Dakota Dale Dakota Dale Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 18.660
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 18.061
2 6 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 18.109
3 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 18.119
4 7 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 18.122
5 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 18.149
6 10 68D Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 18.266
7 5 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 18.274
8 1 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 18.310
9 4 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 18.375
10 3 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 18.554
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 17.992
2 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 18.078
3 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 18.116
4 7 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 18.328
5 9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 18.354
6 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 18.396
7 10 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 18.532
8 6 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 18.596
9 5 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 18.712
10 1 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO 18.905
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 17.952
2 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 18.170
3 2 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.206
4 3 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 18.218
5 8 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 18.283
6 6 7XD Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 18.308
7 7 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 18.429
8 1 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 18.568
9 9 8 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 18.568
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 17.920
2 9 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.948
3 2 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 18.026
4 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 18.282
5 6 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 18.409
6 1 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 18.514
7 3 21W Tracy Wolf Tracy Wolf Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 18.546
8 5 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 18.707
9 4 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 45.675
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 17.888
2 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 17.974
3 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 18.040
4 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 18.069
5 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 18.250
6 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 18.320
7 7 16S Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 18.540
8 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 18.566
9 9 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 18.900