8/20/2022 - Jefferson County Speedway
8/20/2022 - Jefferson County Speedway

8/20/2022
Jefferson County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Cochran

Chris Cochran

Mcloud, OK

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 5 2 3
Heat 3 4 2 2
Qualifying 3 12.021 1 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 4
2 3 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
3 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
4 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
5 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
6 4 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -2
7 9 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 2
8 10 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
9 7 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -2
10 12 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
11 16 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
12 14 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
13 15 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 2
14 20 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
15 13 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
16 19 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 3
17 11 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -6
18 17 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
19 18 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE Axtell, NE -1
20 8 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -12
12 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
2 7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
3 2 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 3 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE Axtell, NE -1
5 6 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
6 4 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 1
8 9 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
9 10 22H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 1
10 5 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
2 1 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -1
3 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
4 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
5 4 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -1
6 6 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 5 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -2
8 8 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
2 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
3 5 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
4 3 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
5 7 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
6 1 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -5
7 6 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
8 8 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -
2 3 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 6 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 3
4 2 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -2
5 5 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
6 4 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE Axtell, NE -2
7 8 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 7 22H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 11.906
2 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 11.950
3 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 11.992
4 1 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 12.020
5 4 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 12.079
6 6 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 12.101
7 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.148
8 8 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.228
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 11.888
2 4 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.064
3 5 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 12.065
4 8 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 12.103
5 2 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 12.142
6 1 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 12.173
7 3 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 12.332
8 7 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 12.332
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 12.082
2 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 12.170
3 3 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 12.231
4 5 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 12.290
5 7 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 12.384
6 2 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE Axtell, NE 12.494
7 6 22H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 12.565
8 8 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 12.577
25 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
4 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
5 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
6 8 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
7 16 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 9
8 9 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
9 11 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
10 12 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
11 19 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 8
12 13 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
13 15 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
14 20 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 6
15 21 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
16 18 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
17 5 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
18 14 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -4
19 17 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -2
20 1 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -19
21 10 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -11
12 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 4 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 2
3 3 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
6 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 10 14N Damian Nelson Damian Nelson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
9 12 63 Todd Odle Todd Odle Glen Elder, KS Glen Elder, KS 3
10 8 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
11 9 00 TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
12 11 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
12 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
3 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
5 2 98X Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -3
6 7 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
7 8 62K Kaden Fritz Kaden Fritz Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
8 6 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
9 9 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
10 10 11X Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
11 11 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
3 3 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 1 98X Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -3
5 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
6 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
7 6 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
8 10 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
9 7 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
10 9 63 Todd Odle Todd Odle Glen Elder, KS Glen Elder, KS -1
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
4 4 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
5 5 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 8 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 2
7 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
8 7 00 TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
9 9 14N Damian Nelson Damian Nelson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
3 6 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
4 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
5 7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
6 4 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
7 8 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 9 62K Kaden Fritz Kaden Fritz Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
9 5 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -4
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 2 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
3 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
4 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
5 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
6 7 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
7 8 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 5 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
9 9 11X Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 11.954
2 7 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 11.989
3 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.085
4 8 98X Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 12.114
5 3 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.185
6 9 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 12.351
7 5 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 12.360
8 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.508
9 10 63 Todd Odle Todd Odle Glen Elder, KS Glen Elder, KS 12.743
10 1 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 12.828
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 11.561
2 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 11.623
3 2 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.657
4 1 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.691
5 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.730
6 8 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11.764
7 5 00 TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 11.781
8 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 11.904
9 7 14N Damian Nelson Damian Nelson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.058
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81AU Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.113
2 7 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 11.148
3 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 11.398
4 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 11.404
5 6 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 11.537
6 1 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 11.572
7 9 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 11.639
8 2 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.751
9 8 62K Kaden Fritz Kaden Fritz Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 12.083
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 11.093
2 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 11.156
3 5 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 11.172
4 4 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 11.387
5 6 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.394
6 7 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 11.459
7 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 11.471
8 1 22 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 12.131
9 9 11X Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 12.497
25 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
2 5 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 3
3 8 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
4 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
5 15 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 10
6 12 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
7 10 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
8 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -4
9 20 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 11
10 18 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 8
11 19 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 8
12 16 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 4
13 17 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 4
14 11 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
15 2 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -13
16 21 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
17 9 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -8
18 13 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS -5
19 1 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -18
20 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
21 14 47 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -7
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 1
2 4 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
4 6 14X Kyle Kugel Kyle Kugel Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 2
5 8 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
6 3 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
7 7 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 12 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
9 9 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
10 10 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
11 14 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
12 11 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
13 13 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -
14 5 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -9
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -
2 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
5 3 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -2
6 7 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
7 8 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
8 10 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 2
9 9 2 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
11 11 51W Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
12 12 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
13 13 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
14 14 11X Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
2 4 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 3
4 5 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 12 55B Tristan Mikesell Tristan Mikesell Otis, KS Otis, KS 7
6 9 98L Todd Laflin Todd Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
7 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
8 10 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
9 7 98X Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
10 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
11 2 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -9
12 11 74 Blake Mikesell Blake Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -1
13 13 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 2 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
4 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
6 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
7 7 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 8 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 3
2 1 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -1
3 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
4 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
5 5 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -
6 2 2 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
7 7 11X Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 4 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 2
3 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 1 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
5 6 14X Kyle Kugel Kyle Kugel Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 1
6 5 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
7 7 51W Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
8 8 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
2 1 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 3 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -
4 6 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 2
5 2 98X Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -3
6 5 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
7 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 8 55B Tristan Mikesell Tristan Mikesell Otis, KS Otis, KS -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 2 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS -
3 1 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -2
4 6 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 5 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 8 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
7 3 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
8 7 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
4 6 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 2
5 7 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
6 5 98L Todd Laflin Todd Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
7 3 74 Blake Mikesell Blake Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -4
DNS 8 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
3 3 47 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
4 2 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -2
5 5 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
6 6 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
7 7 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
8 8 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.276
2 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 12.305
3 2 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 12.341
4 3 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.400
5 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.499
6 8 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 12.508
7 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.647
8 7 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 13.149
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 11.930
2 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.181
3 6 2 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.242
4 2 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 12.547
5 3 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 12.588
6 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 12.613
DNS 5 11X Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 12.613
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 12.021
2 4 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 12.052
3 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.274
4 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.332
5 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.465
6 8 14X Kyle Kugel Kyle Kugel Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 12.473
7 7 51W Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 12.747
8 1 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK 15.545
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 11.996
2 8 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 12.207
3 1 98X Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 12.222
4 6 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.324
5 3 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 12.359
6 5 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 12.512
7 4 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 12.654
8 7 55B Tristan Mikesell Tristan Mikesell Otis, KS Otis, KS 14.345
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 12.080
2 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.088
3 7 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 12.209
4 5 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 12.214
5 1 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.289
6 6 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.379
7 4 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.660
DNS 3 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 12.660
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 11.826
2 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.050
3 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12.063
4 8 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 12.130
5 4 74 Blake Mikesell Blake Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 12.257
6 6 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 12.637
7 1 98L Todd Laflin Todd Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 12.672
8 7 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 13.064
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.032
2 1 47 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 12.118
3 5 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.142
4 6 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12.216
5 7 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 12.277
6 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 12.332
7 3 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 12.396
8 8 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 12.396
0 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 34J Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 4
2 4 11 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 2
3 1 79 Blake Spicer Blake Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -2
4 7 55B Dalton Buckland Dalton Buckland Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 3
5 2 61 Tracy Saathoff Tracy Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
6 9 14 Brock Renz Brock Renz Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 3
7 6 24 Mitchell Rengstorf Mitchell Rengstorf Hanover, KS Hanover, KS -1
8 8 10 Charlotte Naaf Charlotte Naaf Home, KS Home, KS -
9 3 34 Bill Mikesell Bill Mikesell Aurora, KS Aurora, KS -6
0 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34J Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 1
2 1 11 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
3 4 34 Bill Mikesell Bill Mikesell Aurora, KS Aurora, KS 1
4 8 61 Tracy Saathoff Tracy Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
5 5 79 Blake Spicer Blake Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
6 6 24 Mitchell Rengstorf Mitchell Rengstorf Hanover, KS Hanover, KS -
7 7 55B Dalton Buckland Dalton Buckland Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
8 3 10 Charlotte Naaf Charlotte Naaf Home, KS Home, KS -5
9 9 14 Brock Renz Brock Renz Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -
All transfer
0 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 84 Josh Black Josh Black Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
2 2 12M Brandon Carmichael Brandon Carmichael Blue Springs, NE Blue Springs, NE -
3 8 84J Jackson Black Jackson Black Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
4 6 72J Joshua Ortgies Joshua Ortgies Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 2
5 1 23ZK Zachary Furrow Zachary Furrow Fairvury, NE Fairvury, NE -4
6 3 12 Ronda Mewes Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE Blue Springs, NE -3
7 4 96 Eddie Grummert Eddie Grummert Jansen, NE Jansen, NE -3
8 7 32R Michael Recker Michael Recker Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
0 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Josh Black Josh Black Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 3 12 Ronda Mewes Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE Blue Springs, NE 1
3 5 12M Brandon Carmichael Brandon Carmichael Blue Springs, NE Blue Springs, NE 2
4 8 96 Eddie Grummert Eddie Grummert Jansen, NE Jansen, NE 4
5 7 84J Jackson Black Jackson Black Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
6 1 23ZK Zachary Furrow Zachary Furrow Fairvury, NE Fairvury, NE -5
7 6 72J Joshua Ortgies Joshua Ortgies Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
8 4 32R Michael Recker Michael Recker Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
All transfer