6/24/2022 - Atomic Speedway
6/24/2022 - Atomic Speedway

6/24/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
2 5 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 3
3 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 4 59 Bryan Knuckles Bryan Knuckles -
5 8 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 3
6 7 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
7 14 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 7
8 3 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -5
9 2 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -7
10 12 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 2
11 11 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
12 18 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 6
13 16 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 3
14 15 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 1
15 9 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -6
16 13 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -3
17 19 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
18 17 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
19 10 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -9
20 20 51 Benny Hickel Benny Hickel Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH -
12 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 1
2 3 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
3 10 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 7
4 5 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
5 4 51 Benny Hickel Benny Hickel Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 4XX Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 2
7 9 5M Charles Martin Charles Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 2
8 6 A79A Zach Veach Zach Veach Stockdale, OH Stockdale, OH -2
9 11 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 2
10 1 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -9
DNS 7 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
2 3 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
3 1 59 Bryan Knuckles Bryan Knuckles -2
4 5 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 1
5 7 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 2
7 9 51 Benny Hickel Benny Hickel Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH 2
8 4 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -4
9 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -3
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
2 4 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
3 2 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
4 5 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
5 3 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 3
7 6 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
8 8 4XX Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
9 7 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -2
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
3 4 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 1
4 3 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -1
5 5 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
7 6 A79A Zach Veach Zach Veach Stockdale, OH Stockdale, OH -1
8 8 5M Charles Martin Charles Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -
0 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH
2 6 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN
3 8 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH
4 14 59 Bryan Knuckles Bryan Knuckles
5 1 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH
Top 5 transfer
6 24 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
7 10 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD
8 12 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH
9 21 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH
10 20 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV
11 23 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
12 3 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH
13 22 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH
14 18 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
15 9 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN
16 2 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN
17 25 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
18 5 A79A Zach Veach Zach Veach Stockdale, OH Stockdale, OH
19 4 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH
20 26 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH
21 19 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH
22 17 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH
23 7 4XX Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH
24 13 5M Charles Martin Charles Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH
25 15 51 Benny Hickel Benny Hickel Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH
DNS 11 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH
30 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
3 3 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
4 9 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 5
5 6 99 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
6 8 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
7 5 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
8 10 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 2
9 14 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 5
10 4 OK Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -6
11 11 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
12 13 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
13 20 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 7
14 16 22 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
15 17 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
16 12 71 Dave Hornikel Dave Hornikel -4
17 7 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -10
18 15 7H Zach Hill Zach Hill Red House, WV Red House, WV -3
19 18 15W Ralph Withem Ralph Withem Athens, OH Athens, OH -1
DNS 19 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 OK Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
3 3 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -
4 4 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY -
5 6 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
6 7 22 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
7 5 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
2 2 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
3 3 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
4 4 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
5 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
6 6 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
7 7 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -
All transfer
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
2 3 99 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
3 2 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
4 4 71 Dave Hornikel Dave Hornikel -
5 5 7H Zach Hill Zach Hill Red House, WV Red House, WV -
6 6 15W Ralph Withem Ralph Withem Athens, OH Athens, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH
2 16 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY
3 3 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV
4 8 OK Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV
5 12 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV
6 13 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH
7 7 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY
8 14 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH
9 2 99 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN
10 1 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY
11 19 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN
12 5 71 Dave Hornikel Dave Hornikel
13 20 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH
14 9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
15 4 7H Zach Hill Zach Hill Red House, WV Red House, WV
16 11 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY
17 6 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH
18 17 15W Ralph Withem Ralph Withem Athens, OH Athens, OH
19 15 22 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
20 10 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY
20 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
3 4 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
4 6 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
5 3 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -2
6 8 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 2
7 5 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -2
8 7 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
9 13 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
10 11 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 1
11 16 1W Brian Wilburn Brian Wilburn Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 5
12 10 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -2
13 12 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
14 14 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -
15 9 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -6
16 15 11 Shawn Donahue Shawn Donahue -1
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
3 4 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH 1
4 5 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
5 3 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
6 6 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
7 7 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 8 11 Shawn Donahue Shawn Donahue -
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
2 3 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
3 4 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
4 1 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -3
5 5 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -
6 7 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
7 8 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 1
8 6 1W Brian Wilburn Brian Wilburn Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -2
0 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 35 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH
2 16 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH
3 3 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH
4 4 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
5 6 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
6 1 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH
7 11 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH
8 9 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH
9 10 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH
10 13 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH
11 15 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH
12 7 1W Brian Wilburn Brian Wilburn Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH
13 8 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
14 12 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH
15 5 11 Shawn Donahue Shawn Donahue
16 2 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH
All transfer
15 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 4 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 2
3 6 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
4 5 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
5 7 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 2
6 9 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
7 10 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
8 8 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -
9 16 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 7
10 12 02 Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH 2
11 19 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 8
12 18 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 6
13 3 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -10
14 14 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
15 13 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
16 11 44 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH -5
17 2 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -15
18 15 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
19 17 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH -2
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 1
2 3 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 4 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 6 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 2
5 5 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 8 44 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 2
7 10 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 3
8 9 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
9 1 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH -8
DNS 7 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -
2 3 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
3 2 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
4 6 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 2
5 4 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
6 8 02 Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH 2
7 9 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
8 5 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -3
9 7 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -2
All transfer
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH
2 17 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH
3 5 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH
4 1 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
5 14 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
6 19 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH
7 18 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
8 7 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
9 15 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
10 6 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH
11 16 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH
12 11 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH
13 10 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH
14 9 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH
15 13 44 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH
16 3 02 Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH
17 4 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
18 2 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
19 12 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH