4/9/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
4/9/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

4/9/2022
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mickey Lassiter

Mickey Lassiter

Piedmont, OK

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 7 2
Heat 2 1 5 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
2 7 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
3 4 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
4 2 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
5 1 12H Michael Hansen Michael Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
6 15 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 9
7 9 34 Mickey Lassiter Mickey Lassiter Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
8 8 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
9 11 40 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
10 3 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -7
11 12 25C Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK 1
12 13 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 1
13 DNF 6 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -7
14 DNF 10 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
15 DNF 14 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -1
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
2 4 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 2
3 1 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
4 7 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
5 2 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 8 40 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
7 5 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -2
8 DNF 6 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -2
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12H Michael Hansen Michael Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
2 3 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
3 7 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
4 2 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
5 1 34 Mickey Lassiter Mickey Lassiter Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -4
6 6 25C Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -
DNS 4 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 06 Chris Theodore Chris Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
2 12 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 10
3 4 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
4 10 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
5 7 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
6 9 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 2 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -5
8 8 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
9 11 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 14 5. Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
11 13 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
12 1 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
13 18 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK 5
14 6 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -8
15 15 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
16 20 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
17 16 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
18 17 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
19 5 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -14
20 DNF 19 0. Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
2 2 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
3 4 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
4 3 0. Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
6 DNF 5 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
DNS 7 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 8 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
DNS 9 13G Kyle Gatzman Kyle Gatzman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5. Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
2 3 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
3 6 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK 3
4 1 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -3
DNS 4 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
DNS 5 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 8 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Chris Theodore Chris Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
2 3 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 1
3 5 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
5 6 0. Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 DNF 7 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
7 DNF 1 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 3 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
3 4 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
5 1 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -4
6 DNF 2 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
7 DNF 6 5. Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
2 3 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 1 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
5 6 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
6 7 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
DNS 5 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
2 6 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 4
3 4 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -2
5 7 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
6 3 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK -3
7 5 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -2
DNS 8 13G Kyle Gatzman Kyle Gatzman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
15 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 6
2 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
3 9 99 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
4 3 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 8 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 3
6 1 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
7 2 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
8 4 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
9 13 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 4
10 5 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -5
11 14 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
12 12 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
13 15 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins 2
14 DNF 11 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
15 DNF 10 23A. Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -5
16 DNF 16 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
2 7 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
3 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
4 2 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 1 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -4
6 5 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 4 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -3
8 3 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 6 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 4
3 5 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 2
4 8 23A. Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 4
5 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 4 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
7 7 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
8 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -7
All transfer
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
2 11 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 9
3 8 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 5
4 9 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
5 7 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
6 5 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 10 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
8 14 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 6
9 12 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 3
10 17 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
11 20 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 9
12 21 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 9
13 3 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -10
14 16 23L Scott Leonard Scott Leonard Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
15 1 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -14
16 23 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
17 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -15
18 15 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
19 DNF 13 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
20 DNF 18 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
21 DNF 4 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -17
22 DNF 19 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
DNS 22 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 6 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
3 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
4 3 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
5 2 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
6 8 23L Scott Leonard Scott Leonard Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
7 DNF 7 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
8 DNF 1 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -7
All transfer
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 5
2 5 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 3
3 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
4 1 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
5 4 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -1
6 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 8 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 1
8 DNF 7 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
All transfer
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
2 6 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
3 5 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
4 2 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
5 1 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -4
6 DNF 3 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
DNS 7 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
All transfer
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Kurt Beatty Kurt Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 10 58 Ron Daniels Ron Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 8
3 3 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 9 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 5
5 11 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 6
6 7 77X Eric Brown Eric Brown Okay, OK Okay, OK 1
7 5 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -2
8 DNF 4 9 Jericho Blossom Jericho Blossom Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
9 DNF 6 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
10 DNF 8 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -2
DNS 2 66 Cummings Joe Cummings Joe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 4
2 1 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -1
3 3 77X Eric Brown Eric Brown Okay, OK Okay, OK -
4 6 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 2
5 4 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 DNF 2 17S Kurt Beatty Kurt Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Ron Daniels Ron Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
2 2 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -
3 1 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
4 5 9 Jericho Blossom Jericho Blossom Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
5 4 66 Cummings Joe Cummings Joe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 199 Matt French Matt French 3
2 1 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -1
3 6 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 3
4 3 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 2 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
6 7 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 9 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 2
8 DNF 5 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
9 DNF 8 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -1
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -
2 7 199 Matt French Matt French 5
3 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 8 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
5 3 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 5 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -1
7 2 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
DNS 4 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
DNS 9 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
All transfer