4/30/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
4/30/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

4/30/2022
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cummings Joe

Cummings Joe

Claremore, OK

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 7 DNF -6
Heat 1 4 4 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 6
2 8 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 6
3 10 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
4 1 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
5 6 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
6 9 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 14 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 7
8 4 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -4
9 5 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
10 3 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -7
11 12 79 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 1
12 17 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
13 20 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
14 15 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
15 11 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
16 13 17. Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
17 21 15 Kevin Couch Kevin Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
18 DNF 16 83W Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
19 DNF 2 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -17
DNS 18 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
DNS 19 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
2 3 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
3 5 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 6 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
5 7 17. Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
6 1 83W Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
DNS 2 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 1 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
3 6 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
4 2 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
5 4 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
6 7 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 3 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
2 1 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 7 79 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 4
4 2 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -2
5 5 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 DNF 3 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -3
7 DNF 6 15 Kevin Couch Kevin Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
2 3 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 2 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 5 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 8 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
6 4 25 Justin Green Justin Green Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
7 1 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
8 DNF 7 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
DQ 9 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 8 25 Justin Green Justin Green Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
3 2 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
4 5 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 7 66 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
7 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -2
9 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -8
All transfer
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
2 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 8 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
4 9 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 5
5 3 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -2
6 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
7 16 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 9
8 15 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
9 12 24K Steven Keith Steven Keith 3
10 10 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
11 14 11W. Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 3
12 18 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 6
13 20 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
14 19 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
15 DNF 11 24B Brady Walsh Brady Walsh Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
16 DNF 2 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -14
17 DNF 6 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -11
18 DNF 1 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -17
19 DNF 13 19 Darrick Waggoner Darrick Waggoner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
DNS 17 11W TYLER WALKER TYLER WALKER Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
8 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Darrick Waggoner Darrick Waggoner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 2 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
3 6 11W TYLER WALKER TYLER WALKER Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 3
4 7 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
6 1 18M Anthony Martin Sr Anthony Martin Sr TWIN OAKS, OK TWIN OAKS, OK -5
7 DNF 4 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
8 DNF 8 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
9 DNF 5 57 Rick Rasberry Rick Rasberry Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -4
8 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11W. Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
2 2 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
3 6 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 3
4 4 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
6 DNF 7 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
7 DNF 5 22 Jacob Waggoner Jacob Waggoner Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
DNS 3 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
2 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 4 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 18M Anthony Martin Sr Anthony Martin Sr TWIN OAKS, OK TWIN OAKS, OK -3
5 7 19 Darrick Waggoner Darrick Waggoner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 8 57 Rick Rasberry Rick Rasberry Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
7 2 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
8 3 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -5
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
2 6 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 4
3 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 11W. Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
5 3 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -2
6 DNF 7 22 Jacob Waggoner Jacob Waggoner Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
DNS 1 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
2 6 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
3 3 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
5 4 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
6 7 11W TYLER WALKER TYLER WALKER Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 1
7 1 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24B Brady Walsh Brady Walsh Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
2 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 7 24K Steven Keith Steven Keith 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
5 2 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 1 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO -5
7 DNF 3 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
30 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 4
2 3 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 1
3 2 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
4 8 13. Joey Smith Joey Smith West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 4
5 10 50P Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 5
6 15 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 9
7 9 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS 2
8 4 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO -4
9 16 52T Brett Testerman Brett Testerman Miami, OK Miami, OK 7
10 7 XR11 Shawn Duncan Shawn Duncan Lockwood, MO Lockwood, MO -3
11 14 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 3
12 13 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO 1
13 12 13 Shawn Whitman Shawn Whitman Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -1
14 6 5W Derek Watson Derek Watson Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -8
15 1 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -14
16 11 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -5
17 18 66 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 1
DNS 17 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 5
2 5 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
3 1 13. Joey Smith Joey Smith West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -2
4 4 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
5 3 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
6 DNF 2 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 XR11 Shawn Duncan Shawn Duncan Lockwood, MO Lockwood, MO -
2 6 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 4
3 3 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -
4 4 13 Shawn Whitman Shawn Whitman Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
5 2 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -3
6 5 52T Brett Testerman Brett Testerman Miami, OK Miami, OK -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 5
2 2 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO -
3 4 5W Derek Watson Derek Watson Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 1
4 5 50P Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 1
5 1 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -4
6 DNF 3 66 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21H Tyson Hessee Tyson Hessee 6
2 6 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 4
3 2 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -1
4 4 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -
5 8 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS 3
6 DNF 3 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -3
7 DNF 1 66 Cummings Joe Cummings Joe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
8 DNF 5 4T Tyler Richards Tyler Richards Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK -3
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Tyson Hessee Tyson Hessee -
2 3 4T Tyler Richards Tyler Richards Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK 1
3 2 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -1
4 4 66 Cummings Joe Cummings Joe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS -
2 3 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 1
3 2 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -1
4 4 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -