6/18/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
6/18/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

6/18/2022
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
2 3 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
3 9 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 6
4 1 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -3
5 6 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
6 10 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK 4
7 4 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -3
8 7 7K Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -1
9 11 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
10 8 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
11 12 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
DNS 5 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
2 5 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
3 4 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
4 DNF 1 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
5 DNF 3 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -2
6 DNF 6 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
2 3 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
3 5 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 4 7K Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -
5 6 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
6 DNF 1 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
2 1 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
3 7 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
4 5 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
6 8 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
7 4 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
8 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -6
9 12 1B Blake Byrd Blake Byrd Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
10 11 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
11 10 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
12 13 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
13 14 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith 1
14 DNF 3 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
2 7 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
3 4 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -2
5 5 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK -
6 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
Top 6 transfer
7 3 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
2 2 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 6 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 3 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 5 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
6 7 1B Blake Byrd Blake Byrd Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -6
15 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
2 2 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -
3 4 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 1 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 5 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
6 6 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
7 8 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
8 DNF 7 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
2 5 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 3
3 4 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 7 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
6 3 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
7 2 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
8 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -7
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
2 12 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 10
3 2 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
4 13 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
5 9 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 7 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 1
7 14 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 7
8 11 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
9 6 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -3
10 4 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -6
11 15 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
12 17 19 Jacob Waggoner Jacob Waggoner Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 5
13 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
14 DNF 5 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -9
15 DNF 16 4 Cody R Johnson Cody R Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
16 DNF 18 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
17 DNF 20 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 3
18 DNF 19 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
19 DNF 10 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -9
20 DNF 1 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -19
8 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
3 2 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
4 6 4 Cody R Johnson Cody R Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 2
5 7 19 Jacob Waggoner Jacob Waggoner Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
6 1 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -5
7 10 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
8 9 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
Top 8 transfer
9 8 5D David Dollarhide David Dollarhide Rose, OK Rose, OK -1
10 DNF 11 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
11 DNF 4 0 Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -7
DNS 12 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 7
2 6 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 4
3 7 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
4 4 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
6 2 0 Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -4
7 1 19 Jacob Waggoner Jacob Waggoner Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -6
8 3 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 5
2 1 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
3 7 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
4 4 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
6 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
7 8 5D David Dollarhide David Dollarhide Rose, OK Rose, OK 1
8 DNF 2 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
2 5 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 3
3 7 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
4 6 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 8 4 Cody R Johnson Cody R Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 2
7 2 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -5
DNS 3 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
2 2 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -
3 4 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 1
4 5 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 1
5 3 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -2
6 8 90C Logan Collins Logan Collins Langley, OK Langley, OK 2
7 7 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
DNS 6 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
2 6 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR 4
3 2 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -1
4 8 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 4
5 5 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -
6 4 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
7 7 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
8 DNF 1 90C Logan Collins Logan Collins Langley, OK Langley, OK -7
15 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 199 Matt French Matt French 3
2 3 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 7 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 4
4 2 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -2
5 1 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
6 6 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
7 5 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -2
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 6 199 Matt French Matt French 4
3 5 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 3 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -1
5 1 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -4
6 7 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 DNF 4 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -3