7/9/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
7/9/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

7/9/2022
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Patrick Goodnight

Patrick Goodnight

Fort Gibson, OK

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 4 -3
Heat 1 4 1 3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
2 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
3 6 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK 3
4 1 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
5 7 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 3 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -3
7 5 9* Troy Martin Jr Troy Martin Jr Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
8 DNF 8 B38 Travis Wilson Travis Wilson Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -
DNS 9 21P Mike Ables Mike Ables Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
2 5 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS 3
3 2 9* Troy Martin Jr Troy Martin Jr Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
4 DNF 1 B38 Travis Wilson Travis Wilson Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -3
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
2 1 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -1
3 2 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -1
4 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 3 21P Mike Ables Mike Ables Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
2 3 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 1
3 1 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -2
4 5 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
5 10 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 6 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
7 4 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -3
8 9 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
9 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -7
10 7 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
11 12 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
12 DNF 13 4D Derrick Skinner Derrick Skinner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
DNS 11 88 Tyler Babbitt Tyler Babbitt Columbus, KS Columbus, KS -
DNS 15 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
DNS 14 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 1
2 5 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
3 7 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
4 4 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
6 8 88 Tyler Babbitt Tyler Babbitt Columbus, KS Columbus, KS 2
7 DNF 1 4D Derrick Skinner Derrick Skinner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
8 DNF 3 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -5
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
2 5 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
3 7 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
4 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 3 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
DNS 1 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
15 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10K Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 2
2 8 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 6
3 4 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 1 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
5 6 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 5 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
7 9 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
8 DNF 7 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 DNF 2 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -7
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
2 8 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
3 7 10K Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 4
4 2 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
6 4 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 DNF 9 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
8 DNF 5 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
9 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -8
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 11
2 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 11 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
4 6 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 2
5 13 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 8
6 8 19K Randy Kennell Randy Kennell Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
7 1 21 Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -6
8 4 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
9 9 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
10 7 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
11 16 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
12 3 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -9
13 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -11
14 DNF 15 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
15 DNF 10 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -5
16 DNF 20 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
17 DNF 14 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
18 DNF 17 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
19 DNF 19 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
20 DNF 18 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
DQ 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
2 2 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
3 8 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
4 11 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 7
5 4 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
6 12 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 6
7 9 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
8 7 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
Top 8 transfer
9 5 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
10 DNF 6 89B Blake Burrows Blake Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR -4
11 DNF 10 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
DNS 13 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
DNS 3 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
2 7 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 5
3 6 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 3
4 4 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
6 3 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
7 1 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -6
8 DNF 2 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
9 DNF 9 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 7
2 6 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 7 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 4
4 2 21 Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
6 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
DNS 1 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
DNS 4 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
2 3 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
3 4 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
4 6 19K Randy Kennell Randy Kennell Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -
6 8 89B Blake Burrows Blake Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR 2
7 1 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -6
8 2 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
8 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
2 4 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
3 2 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK -1
4 DNF 3 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
5 DNF 6 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS 1
DNS 1 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
DQ 7 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -
6 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS 6
2 6 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 5 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
4 3 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
5 4 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK -1
6 DNF 1 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
DQ 2 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -
15 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 5 199 Matt French Matt French 3
3 1 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 4 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 8 088 Jackie Simmons Jackie Simmons Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 3
6 2 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
7 9 9 Kacey Conseen Kacey Conseen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
8 3 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -5
9 DNF 10 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
10 DNF 11 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 1
DNS 7 27 Justin Price Justin Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 199 Matt French Matt French 3
2 1 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 6 088 Jackie Simmons Jackie Simmons Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 3
4 2 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Kacey Conseen Kacey Conseen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 DNF 3 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -3
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 2 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 DNF 1 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 DNF 5 27 Justin Price Justin Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
DNS 3 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -