9/24/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
9/24/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

9/24/2022
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ray Roberts

Ray Roberts

Owasso, OK

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 11 1
Heat 1 4 4 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
2 1 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 2 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
4 6 40 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
5 8 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 3
6 10 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 4
7 4 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
8 9 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 1
9 11 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
10 7 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
11 12 X5 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
12 17 75 Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
13 16 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 3
14 19 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
15 21 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 6
16 14 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
17 22 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
18 15 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -3
19 24 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 5
20 23 33B Richard Berry Richard Berry Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
21 DNF 5 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -16
22 DNF 13 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -9
23 DNF 18 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -5
24 DNF 20 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -4
10 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
3 6 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
4 5 33B Richard Berry Richard Berry Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 4 88 Tyler Babbitt Tyler Babbitt Columbus, KS Columbus, KS -1
6 DNF 3 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
DNS 7 L19 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
DNS 8 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
10 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 5
2 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 5
3 2 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
4 1 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 11 Matthew Nelson Matthew Nelson Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -2
DNS 4 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
DNS 5 51J James Kelton James Kelton Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 5 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 3
3 6 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 4 X5 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 1 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -4
6 9 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
7 DNF 10 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 3
8 DNF 7 33B Richard Berry Richard Berry Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
9 DNF 3 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -6
10 DNF 8 L19 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
2 5 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
3 2 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
4 7 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 3
5 3 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -2
6 8 75 Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
7 10 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 3
8 4 11 Matthew Nelson Matthew Nelson Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -4
9 9 88 Tyler Babbitt Tyler Babbitt Columbus, KS Columbus, KS -
10 DNF 6 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -4
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 5 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
3 1 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -2
4 8 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 4
5 7 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 4 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
7 6 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
8 3 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
9 DNF 10 51J James Kelton James Kelton Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
10 DNF 9 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
DNS 11 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 4 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 3 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
4 2 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -2
5 11 21T Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 6
6 10 32B Brittany Kennell Brittany Kennell Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
7 13 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 6
8 6 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
9 12 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 3
10 23 77F Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 13
11 7 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
12 17 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 5
13 14 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
14 24 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 10
15 8 22C Kacey Conseen Kacey Conseen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -7
16 DNF 5 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -11
17 DNF 9 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -8
18 DNF 16 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
19 DNF 18 4 Jeremy Howell Jeremy Howell Kinta, OK Kinta, OK -1
20 DNF 15 77H Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -5
21 DNF 21 G4 Derrick Grant Derrick Grant Parkhill, OK Parkhill, OK -
22 DNF 19 21 Robert Gleason Robert Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
23 DNF 20 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
24 DNF 25 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
DNS 22 72G Michael Graham Michael Graham Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 5 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 6 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 3
4 2 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
5 1 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
6 8 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
7 4 Jeremy Howell Jeremy Howell Kinta, OK Kinta, OK -
8 3 21 Robert Gleason Robert Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
9 DNF 7 77F Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -2
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 2 22C Kacey Conseen Kacey Conseen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
3 6 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 7 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
5 3 77H Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
6 DNF 5 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
7 DNF 4 G4 Derrick Grant Derrick Grant Parkhill, OK Parkhill, OK -3
DNS 8 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 3
2 7 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
3 2 32B Brittany Kennell Brittany Kennell Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
4 1 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -3
5 8 21T Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 3
6 3 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
7 DNF 6 72G Michael Graham Michael Graham Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
DNS 5 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
25 Laps

OCRS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
2 4 08$ Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 8 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
4 11 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 7
5 13 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 8
6 2 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -4
7 18 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11
8 16 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 8
9 15 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
10 21 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 11
11 3 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -8
12 9 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
13 20 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 7
14 12 51 Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
15 7 6 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
16 19 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
17 10 22X Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -7
18 14 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
19 17 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS -2
20 5 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -15
21 6 24 Cody Hays Cody Hays Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK -15
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 1
3 4 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 P78 Perry Pickard Perry Pickard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
5 10 42 Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
6 7 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 6 2L Brandon Leland Brandon Leland Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
8 8 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
9 5 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS -4
10 9 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 4 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 2 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
5 10 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
6 5 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
7 3 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
8 9 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
9 8 38 James Fabian James Fabian Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
10 7 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 2 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 3 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
4 4 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 9 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
6 7 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 5 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 8 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
9 6 42 Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 5
2 1 51 Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
3 3 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 9 08$ Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
5 7 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
6 8 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 2
7 5 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
8 2 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
9 4 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -5
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 22X Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 6 6 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 8 24 Cody Hays Cody Hays Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 4
5 5 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 4 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS -2
7 7 2L Brandon Leland Brandon Leland Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 3 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 1
2 6 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 4
3 1 P78 Perry Pickard Perry Pickard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
4 3 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
5 5 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 4 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
7 7 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 8 38 James Fabian James Fabian Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK 8
2 3 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 6 3 Brandon Crowell Brandon Crowell Rose, OK Rose, OK 3
4 7 66 Wesley Yeoman Wesley Yeoman Locust Grovr, OK Locust Grovr, OK 3
5 10 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
6 8 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 2
7 1 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
8 5 55 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
9 DNF 4 87J Derek Jackson Derek Jackson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -5
10 DNF 2 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -8
11 DNF 11 23 Andrew Wilkins Andrew Wilkins Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Andrew Wilkins Andrew Wilkins Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
2 1 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
3 4 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK 1
4 2 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -2
5 3 66 Wesley Yeoman Wesley Yeoman Locust Grovr, OK Locust Grovr, OK -2
6 11 3 Brandon Crowell Brandon Crowell Rose, OK Rose, OK 5
7 10 55 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
8 5 87J Derek Jackson Derek Jackson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -3
9 9 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
10 8 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
11 7 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
20 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 2 199 Matt French Matt French -
3 3 X99 Dalton Garrison Dalton Garrison Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 1 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK -3
5 4 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
6 10 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
7 11 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
8 8 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -
9 5 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -4
10 7 19K Randy Kennell Randy Kennell Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
11 15 14W Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 4
12 DNF 12 90 Brian Thaden Brian Thaden Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
13 DNF 13 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
14 DNF 17 08 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 3
15 DNF 16 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
16 DNF 14 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -2
DNS 9 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
DNS 18 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 199 Matt French Matt French 1
2 1 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 8 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 5
4 5 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
5 7 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 9 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
7 6 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
8 DNF 4 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -4
DQ 3 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 3
2 5 X99 Dalton Garrison Dalton Garrison Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 6 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 3
4 3 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
5 9 19K Randy Kennell Randy Kennell Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
6 8 90 Brian Thaden Brian Thaden Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
7 7 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
8 DNF 1 14W Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -7
9 DNF 2 08 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK -7