10/8/2022 - Caney Valley Speedway
10/8/2022 - Caney Valley Speedway

10/8/2022
Caney Valley Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Doug Fry

Doug Fry

Wheatland, MO

OCRS Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Main 8 8 -
Heat 1 7 8 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 1 22X Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 4 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
5 3 77K Bryson Kitterman Bryson Kitterman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
6 7 38 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 1
7 9 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK 2
8 8 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
9 11 14 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
10 12 5 Kyle Thurman Kyle Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
11 14 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 3
12 18 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK 6
13 6 14H Kaleb Hull Kaleb Hull Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -7
14 13 62 Matt Bales Matt Bales Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
15 24 7K Jimmy Kuehn Jimmy Kuehn Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 9
16 17 72M Brian May Brian May Sedan, KS Sedan, KS 1
17 20 0 Michael Klutts Michael Klutts Avant, OK Avant, OK 3
18 21 80 Rick Stong Rick Stong South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 3
19 10 56 Josh Caswell Josh Caswell Pure, KS Pure, KS -9
20 23 3 Clayton Roberts Clayton Roberts Avant, OK Avant, OK 3
21 19 44 Timothy Roberts Timothy Roberts Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
22 16 72 James Crane James Crane Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -6
23 15 19C Trey Clough Trey Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS -8
24 22 92 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
8 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22X Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
2 6 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
3 1 56 Josh Caswell Josh Caswell Pure, KS Pure, KS -2
4 2 14 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
5 3 62 Matt Bales Matt Bales Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
6 5 72 James Crane James Crane Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
7 7 44 Timothy Roberts Timothy Roberts Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
8 8 92 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14H Kaleb Hull Kaleb Hull Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
2 4 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 2
3 8 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
4 3 5 Kyle Thurman Kyle Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
5 5 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
6 2 72M Brian May Brian May Sedan, KS Sedan, KS -4
7 6 0 Michael Klutts Michael Klutts Avant, OK Avant, OK -1
8 7 3 Clayton Roberts Clayton Roberts Avant, OK Avant, OK -1
8 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -
2 6 77K Bryson Kitterman Bryson Kitterman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 4
3 8 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
4 7 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK 3
5 4 19C Trey Clough Trey Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS -1
6 2 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK -4
7 5 80 Rick Stong Rick Stong South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -2
8 3 7K Jimmy Kuehn Jimmy Kuehn Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -5
16 Laps

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & TireA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10R Grant Reeves Grant Reeves Wann, OK Wann, OK -
2 5 13Z Brook Barnes Brook Barnes Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
3 2 316 Taylor Russell Taylor Russell Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -1
4 4 5 Bryson Medina Bryson Medina Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
5 7 99 Jeremy Burress Jeremy Burress Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
6 12 7 Cody Stout Cody Stout Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK 6
7 8 7E Elizabeth Thurman Elizabeth Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
8 10 420 Gannon Halligan Gannon Halligan Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
9 13 38 Lawrence Wickham Lawrence Wickham Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 4
10 17 21S Jesse Stair Jesse Stair Independence, KS Independence, KS 7
11 9 19R Remington Clough Remington Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS -2
12 6 12G Garrett Vannoster Garrett Vannoster Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -6
13 11 42 Wyatt Burress Wyatt Burress Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
14 3 3M Lonnie Millican Lonnie Millican Copan, OK Copan, OK -11
15 14 01H Heath Gilliland Heath Gilliland Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
DNS 15 10C Airan Coats Airan Coats Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -
DNS 16 72K Don Deringer Don Deringer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 18 25A Amber McCleary Amber McCleary Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
DNS 19 25 Britain Hedges Britain Hedges Caney, KS Caney, KS -
DNS 20 67 Wendell Short Wendell Short Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & TireHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13Z Brook Barnes Brook Barnes Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 7 316 Taylor Russell Taylor Russell Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 5
3 4 99 Jeremy Burress Jeremy Burress Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
4 5 420 Gannon Halligan Gannon Halligan Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 3 38 Lawrence Wickham Lawrence Wickham Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
DNS 2 25 Britain Hedges Britain Hedges Caney, KS Caney, KS -
DNS 6 25A Amber McCleary Amber McCleary Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
8 Laps

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & TireHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12G Garrett Vannoster Garrett Vannoster Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
2 7 3M Lonnie Millican Lonnie Millican Copan, OK Copan, OK 5
3 2 19R Remington Clough Remington Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS -1
4 4 42 Wyatt Burress Wyatt Burress Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
5 5 01H Heath Gilliland Heath Gilliland Caney, KS Caney, KS -
6 3 72K Don Deringer Don Deringer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
DNS 6 67 Wendell Short Wendell Short Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & TireHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10R Grant Reeves Grant Reeves Wann, OK Wann, OK 4
2 6 5 Bryson Medina Bryson Medina Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
3 4 7E Elizabeth Thurman Elizabeth Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
4 3 7 Cody Stout Cody Stout Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK -1
5 2 10C Airan Coats Airan Coats Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -3
6 1 21S Jesse Stair Jesse Stair Independence, KS Independence, KS -5
25 Laps

OCRS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
4 6 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 3 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
6 8 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
7 10 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
8 16 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 8
9 13 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
10 18 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 8
11 9 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -2
12 19 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
13 11 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
14 7 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
15 15 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
16 5 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -11
17 12 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -5
18 17 FJB Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
19 14 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
20 20 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 3 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 1
3 2 FJB Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
4 7 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
5 11 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
6 5 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 22Z Zach Campbell Zach Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 8 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -
9 13 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 4
10 10 9 Kevin Foreman Kevin Foreman Copan, OK Copan, OK -
11 1 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -10
12 9 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
13 12 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
14 14 77 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
3 3 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 8 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 4 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
6 6 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
7 5 22Z Zach Campbell Zach Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 7 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1
9 10 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
10 9 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 5 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 7 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
4 8 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
5 2 FJB Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -3
6 4 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
7 9 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
8 6 9 Kevin Foreman Kevin Foreman Copan, OK Copan, OK -2
9 3 77 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
2 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
3 1 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 5 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
5 8 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
6 3 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -3
7 4 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -3
8 7 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
9 9 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
20 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
3 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
4 11 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
5 5 28P Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR -
6 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
7 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
8 7 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
9 12 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
10 3 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -7
11 10 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -1
12 9 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 1 28P Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR -2
4 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
5 5 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -
6 6 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 3 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
3 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
4 5 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
5 4 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
6 6 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.284
2 1 28P Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR 14.719
3 3 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 14.754
4 2 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 14.800
5 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 14.877
6 6 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 15.834
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.411
2 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 14.423
3 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.642
4 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.761
5 6 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 15.360
6 3 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 15.753
20 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 4 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
4 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 8 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 3
6 9 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
7 5 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
8 11 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
9 12 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
10 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
11 10 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
12 7 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
2 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
4 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
5 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
6 5 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
3 3 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 5 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
5 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -1
6 6 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.111
2 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 14.115
3 1 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.118
4 2 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.232
5 5 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 14.566
6 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 14.603
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 14.034
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.183
3 2 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 14.363
4 5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 14.624
5 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 14.863
6 4 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 14.863
15 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
2 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
3 2 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 5 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
5 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 6 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
2 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
4 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 1 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -4
6 5 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -1
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 15.026
2 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.221
3 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 15.357
4 3 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.740
5 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 15.931
6 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.965