9/10/2022 - Weedsport Speedway
9/10/2022 - Weedsport Speedway

9/10/2022
Weedsport Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
2 10 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 8
3 13 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 10
4 5 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
5 7 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 2
6 9 #56 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 3
7 15 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY 8
8 14 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 6
9 11 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 2
10 19 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 9
11 23 #53P Bobby Parrow Bobby Parrow Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 12
12 18 36C Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 6
13 24 #21 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 11
14 25 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT 11
15 21 #45N Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 6
16 3 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -13
17 4 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY -13
18 20 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
19 2 #32 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Great Barrington, MA Great Barrington, MA -17
20 16 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -4
21 12 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -9
22 22 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY -
23 1 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -22
24 8 #11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON -16
25 17 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -8
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
2 1 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
3 4 #45N Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 1
4 9 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 5
5 5 #53P Bobby Parrow Bobby Parrow Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
6 3 #21 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -3
7 7 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
8 10 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 2
9 6 #1HD Cory Sparks Cory Sparks Edinburg, NY Edinburg, NY -3
10 8 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY -2
11 11 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -
12 12 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
2 3 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
3 2 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -1
4 4 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -
5 5 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
6 6 36C Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 2
2 2 #56 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -
3 1 #11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON -2
4 6 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 2
5 8 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 3
6 4 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
8 9 #45N Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 1
9 5 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -4
10 10 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY 1
2 1 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -1
3 3 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
4 4 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC -
5 5 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -
6 6 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
8 9 #53P Bobby Parrow Bobby Parrow Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 1
9 10 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY 1
10 8 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -2
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 3
2 1 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -1
3 2 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
4 6 #32 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Great Barrington, MA Great Barrington, MA 2
5 7 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
6 3 36C Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 #21 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
8 9 #1HD Cory Sparks Cory Sparks Edinburg, NY Edinburg, NY 1
9 5 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY -4
10 10 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 #56 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY
2 7 #11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON
3 2 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY
4 8 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY
5 3 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY
6 6 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
7 5 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY
8 1 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY
9 4 #45N Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON
10 10 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY
2 8 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ
3 6 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
4 4 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC
5 3 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY
6 1 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY
7 9 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
8 10 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT
9 7 #53P Bobby Parrow Bobby Parrow Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY
10 5 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY
2 2 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY
3 1 36C Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
4 10 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY
5 6 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY
6 9 #32 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Great Barrington, MA Great Barrington, MA
7 5 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY
8 4 #21 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY
9 8 #1HD Cory Sparks Cory Sparks Edinburg, NY Edinburg, NY
10 7 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY -
2 2 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
3 3 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC -
4 4 25 Chad Jeseo Chad Jeseo Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -
5 8 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY 3
6 6 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY -
7 5 17 Nick Hilt Nick Hilt Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -2
8 7 09J Shawn Perez Jr Shawn Perez Jr Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY 1
2 1 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -1
3 3 15X Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY -
4 4 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -
5 7 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 2
6 6 55 Dave Stckles Dave Stckles Altamont, NY Altamont, NY -
7 5 28W Burton Ward Burton Ward Massena, NY Massena, NY -2
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar Pro StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY
2 7 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY
3 2 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC
4 6 25 Chad Jeseo Chad Jeseo Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY
5 3 17 Nick Hilt Nick Hilt Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY
6 4 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY
7 1 09J Shawn Perez Jr Shawn Perez Jr Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY
8 5 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY
3 Laps

DIRTcar Pro StockQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC
2 2 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY
3 7 15X Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY
4 5 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY
5 3 28W Burton Ward Burton Ward Massena, NY Massena, NY
6 4 55 Dave Stckles Dave Stckles Altamont, NY Altamont, NY
7 6 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY
0 Laps

DIRTcar Pro StockRedraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY -
2 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY -
3 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
4 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC -
5 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
6 15X Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY -
3 Laps

DIRTcar Pro StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY
2 7 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY
3 2 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC
4 6 25 Chad Jeseo Chad Jeseo Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY
5 5 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY
6 4 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY
7 3 17 Nick Hilt Nick Hilt Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY
8 1 09J Shawn Perez Jr Shawn Perez Jr Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY
60 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
2 12 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 10
3 1 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -2
4 3 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
5 7 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 2
6 6 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
7 5 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY -2
8 9 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 1
9 11 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 2
10 15 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
11 20 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 9
12 10 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
13 8 3J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -5
14 13 22 Tanner Van Dohren Tanner Van Dohren Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
15 19 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 4
16 26 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
17 25 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 8
18 24 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
19 18 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -1
20 21 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
21 16 215P Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -5
22 14 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -8
23 22 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -1
24 DNF 23 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -1
25 DNF 2 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -23
26 DNF 17 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -9
10 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
2 3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 2
4 4 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -
5 2 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY -3
6 7 82 Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 1
7 9 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 2
8 8 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
9 6 37 Paul St. Sauveur Paul St. Sauveur Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -3
10 10 71 Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON -
11 11 34 Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
12 12 M12 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Cato, NY Cato, NY -
10 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 1
2 4 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 9 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
4 3 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
5 6 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 1
6 7 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
7 11 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 4
8 1 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY -7
9 5 96 JF Corriveau JF Corriveau Montreal, QC Montreal, QC -4
10 8 4M Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY -2
11 10 14S Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -
2 3 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
3 2 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
4 5 22 Tanner Van Dohren Tanner Van Dohren Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
5 6 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
7 7 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
8 4 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -4
9 11 82 Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 2
10 8 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -2
11 10 34 Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -
2 2 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
3 4 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY 1
4 5 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 1
5 3 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY 1
7 8 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 1
8 6 37 Paul St. Sauveur Paul St. Sauveur Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -2
9 10 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
10 9 71 Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON -1
11 11 M12 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Cato, NY Cato, NY -
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 3 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
3 2 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -1
4 4 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
5 5 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 1
7 8 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
8 9 96 JF Corriveau JF Corriveau Montreal, QC Montreal, QC 1
9 10 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
10 6 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
11 11 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
2 2 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY -
3 3 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -
4 6 215P Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 2
5 4 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 1
7 5 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
8 8 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -
9 9 4M Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY -
10 10 14S Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY -
2 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsTT Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 15.114
2 11 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.271
3 4 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 15.371
4 2 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 15.512
5 1 22 Tanner Van Dohren Tanner Van Dohren Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 15.698
6 9 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 15.714
7 10 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.744
8 3 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 15.826
9 5 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.835
10 6 34 Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 15.839
11 7 82 Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 15.880
2 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsTT Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 15.292
2 2 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 15.671
3 10 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 15.709
4 7 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY 15.737
5 3 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 15.831
6 11 37 Paul St. Sauveur Paul St. Sauveur Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 15.864
7 9 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY 16.032
8 4 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 16.042
9 6 71 Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON 16.064
10 8 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 16.089
11 1 M12 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Cato, NY Cato, NY 18.415
2 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsTT Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.261
2 5 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 15.434
3 11 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 15.578
4 4 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 15.595
5 7 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 15.761
6 9 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.776
7 6 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 15.838
8 1 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.920
9 8 96 JF Corriveau JF Corriveau Montreal, QC Montreal, QC 15.957
10 2 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.232
11 3 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 16.232
2 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsTT Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 15.459
2 10 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 15.488
3 6 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 15.509
4 2 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 15.537
5 3 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.546
6 9 215P Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 15.550
7 5 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 15.612
8 4 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 15.643
9 8 4M Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY 16.087
10 1 14S Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY 16.756
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHot Laps G1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 34 Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY
2 1 22 Tanner Van Dohren Tanner Van Dohren Allentown, PA Allentown, PA
3 3 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY
4 2 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY
5 8 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY
6 7 82 Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY
7 5 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
8 4 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY
9 9 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY
10 10 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY
11 11 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHot Laps G2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 15.122
2 7 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY 15.271
3 2 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 15.571
4 4 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 15.590
5 3 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 15.643
6 10 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 15.668
7 9 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY 15.821
8 8 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 15.889
9 11 37 Paul St. Sauveur Paul St. Sauveur Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 15.937
10 6 71 Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON 15.947
11 1 M12 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Cato, NY Cato, NY 17.314
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHot Laps G3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.152
2 11 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 15.325
3 4 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 15.429
4 7 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 15.477
5 6 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 15.528
6 5 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 15.582
7 9 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.788
8 8 96 JF Corriveau JF Corriveau Montreal, QC Montreal, QC 15.792
9 2 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.003
10 3 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 16.003
11 1 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.003
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHot Laps G4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 15.379
2 4 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 15.393
3 6 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 15.483
4 3 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.553
5 7 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 15.567
6 5 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 15.581
7 10 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 15.648
8 9 215P Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 15.658
9 8 4M Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY 15.684
10 1 14S Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY 16.849