4/9/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway
4/9/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway

4/9/2022
Lake Ozark Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robert Ballou

Robert Ballou

Rocklin, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
Feature 17 2 15
Last Chance Showdown 1 12 1 11
Heat 1 1 9 -8
Qualifying Group 1 13.991 4 4

Clear Selection

41 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
4 7 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
5 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
7 12 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 5
8 9 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
9 10 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
10 8 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
11 11 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
12 14 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
13 18 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 5
14 17 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
15 13 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -2
16 15 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
17 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -14
18 19 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
19 22 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
20 20 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
21 23 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
22 16 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -6
23 24 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
24 21 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
25 25 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 3 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 2 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
4 8 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 1
6 5 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
7 10 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 3
8 7 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
9 11 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
10 13 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
11 9 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
12 17 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
13 14 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
14 18 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 4
15 16 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
16 4 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -12
17 15 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
18 12 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 3 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
5 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
7 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
8 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
4 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
5 7 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
7 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
8 9 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 10 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
10 8 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
2 1 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
4 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
5 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 5 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
8 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
9 9 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 2 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 4 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 7 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
8 8 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
9 10 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
10 9 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
4 6 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
5 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
7 5 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
8 7 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
9 9 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.464
2 6 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.490
3 19 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.541
4 15 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11.543
5 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.544
6 4 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.546
7 9 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 11.551
8 8 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 11.632
9 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 11.664
10 11 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 11.681
11 18 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 11.689
12 17 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.733
13 10 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 11.738
14 14 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11.780
15 7 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 11.821
16 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 11.953
17 12 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.236
18 3 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 12.439
19 2 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.439
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.588
2 2 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 11.633
3 6 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 11.651
4 10 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11.714
5 14 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.792
6 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.793
7 18 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 11.876
8 7 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.939
9 15 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.967
10 8 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 12.032
11 5 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 12.041
12 9 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 12.088
13 13 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 12.115
14 3 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 12.124
15 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 12.129
16 16 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 12.345
17 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.355
18 19 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.395
19 17 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 12.674
30 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 17 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 15
3 9 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
4 12 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 8
5 15 67 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
6 8 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
7 2 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -5
8 13 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 5
9 18 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 9
10 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -7
11 22 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 11
12 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -8
13 21 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 8
14 5 98 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
15 14 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -1
16 23 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 7
17 6 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -11
18 20 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
19 19 21H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
20 11 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -9
21 16 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
22 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -15
23 10 21S Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -13
24 24 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11
2 1 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -1
3 3 21H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
4 4 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
5 2 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -3
6 14 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 8
Top 6 transfer
7 8 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
8 11 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
9 5 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
10 9 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -1
11 13 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 2
12 7 40S Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
13 6 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -7
14 10 33 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -4
DNS 16 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 17 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
DNS 18 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
DNS 19 91 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
DNS 15 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
2 2 21S Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
3 4 98 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 7 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 6 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
6 5 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
7 8 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 1
8 9 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 1
9 1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -8
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 1
3 4 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
4 2 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -2
5 6 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 1
6 5 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
7 9 33 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
8 8 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
9 7 91 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 4 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
4 2 67 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
5 7 21H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 2
6 8 40S Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
7 6 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 5 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
9 9 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
2 1 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -1
3 3 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
4 4 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
5 5 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 6 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 7 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
8 8 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 98 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.846
2 9 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 13.853
3 5 21S Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 13.981
4 8 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 13.991
5 3 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 14.292
6 6 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 14.414
7 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14.568
8 4 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 14.876
9 7 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 15.841
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 14.235
2 8 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 14.547
3 4 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN 14.646
4 1 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 14.713
5 2 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 15.333
6 3 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 15.346
7 5 91 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 15.506
8 9 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 15.534
9 6 33 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 15.886
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 13.975
2 5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.318
3 1 67 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.582
4 2 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.624
5 9 38 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 14.824
6 4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.005
7 6 21H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 15.253
8 7 40S Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 15.565
9 3 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 15.660
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 14.541
2 4 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 14.583
3 3 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 14.652
4 8 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 14.735
5 1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 14.880
6 7 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14.914
7 6 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 15.008
8 5 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 15.674