6/10/2022 - Knoxville Raceway
6/10/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

6/10/2022
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
C Feature 1 2 10 DNF -8
Heat 3 6 10 -4
Qualifying B 15.812 11 4
Hot Laps 15.762 33 8

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
3 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
4 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
5 9 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
6 4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
7 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
8 13 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
9 18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 9
10 10 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
11 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
12 16 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 4
13 11 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
14 12 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
15 8 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -7
16 15 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
17 22 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 5
18 21 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
19 25 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 6
20 19 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
21 24 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
22 23 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
23 14 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -9
24 26 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
25 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -19
26 20 2J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -6
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
2 6 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 4
3 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 9 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
7 3 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
8 7 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
9 8 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
10 10 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
11 14 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
12 19 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 7
13 13 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
14 16 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
15 15 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
16 11 2KS Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -5
17 12 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -5
18 20 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
2 1 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 3
4 10 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 6
5 5 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
6 13 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 7
7 11 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
8 14 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 6
9 12 09H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
10 DNF 2 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -8
DNS 4 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
DNS 7 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 8 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
DNS 9 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 15 24X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 16 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 3
4 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
5 8 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
6 7 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
7 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -3
8 3 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
3 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
4 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
5 7 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
7 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
9 11 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
10 9 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
11 10 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
3 3 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
5 6 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
7 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
8 9 2KS Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 1
9 8 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
10 11 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
DNS 10 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
4 3 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
5 9 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
7 8 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
8 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
9 11 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
10 6 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
11 10 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
4 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
5 6 2J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 5 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
8 8 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
9 11 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
10 9 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
DNS 10 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.210
2 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.306
3 16 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 15.371
4 15 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.441
5 20 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.459
6 10 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.482
7 13 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.486
8 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.486
9 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.530
10 14 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.565
11 21 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.586
12 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.588
13 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.591
14 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.603
15 24 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.668
16 25 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.729
17 6 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 15.747
18 19 2KS Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 15.752
19 22 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.775
20 23 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.813
21 18 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 15.854
22 2 24X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.135
23 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 16.246
24 26 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.491
25 1 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 16.798
DNS 9 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.440
2 22 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.607
3 5 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.610
4 20 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 15.648
5 13 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.649
6 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.650
7 12 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.676
8 23 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.703
9 16 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.742
10 7 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 15.811
11 15 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.812
12 18 2J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.815
13 2 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.858
14 8 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.863
15 17 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.871
16 6 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.901
17 25 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.973
18 9 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.023
19 4 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 16.027
20 21 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 16.055
21 24 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 16.151
22 10 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.162
23 26 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.316
24 1 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 16.403
25 11 09H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.222
DNS 14 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 4 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
3 2 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
4 6 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
5 11 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
6 8 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 2
7 7 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
8 10 09H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
9 DNF 5 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
10 DNF 9 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
DNS 3 24X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 12 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 38 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.079
2 45 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.137
3 20 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.147
4 29 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.250
5 31 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.268
6 14 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.284
7 28 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.295
8 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.301
9 51 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.358
10 42 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.376
11 10 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.400
12 24 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.418
13 44 2J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.431
14 16 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 15.449
15 13 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.459
16 49 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.474
17 15 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.481
18 27 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 15.483
19 46 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 15.509
20 33 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 15.511
21 39 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.518
22 30 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 15.536
23 32 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.567
24 23 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.583
25 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.603
26 18 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 15.614
27 21 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.639
28 25 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.682
29 22 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.698
30 48 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.701
31 34 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.718
32 35 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.721
33 41 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.762
34 19 2KS Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 15.778
35 43 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.782
36 50 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 15.783
37 47 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 15.801
38 52 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.819
39 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.842
40 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.861
41 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.890
42 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.910
43 26 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 15.924
44 36 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.948
45 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 16.104
46 40 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.113
47 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.118
48 37 09H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.660
49 6 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.749
50 9 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.323
51 1 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 23.297
52 2 24X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
15 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
2 4 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
3 3 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 10 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 6
5 5 99 Matthew Stelzer Matthew Stelzer Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 7 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
7 1 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
8 6 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
9 9 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 11 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
11 13 B29 T.J. Massick T.J. Massick Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
12 12 42J Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
DNS 8 17X Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
6 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17X Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
2 3 99 Matthew Stelzer Matthew Stelzer Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 4 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 1
4 1 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 5 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
6 7 B29 T.J. Massick T.J. Massick Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 2 42J Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -5
6 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 4 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 6 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 3 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -2
6 5 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
0 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 17X Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 18.086
2 11 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.187
3 3 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 18.196
4 12 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 18.212
5 8 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 18.228
6 6 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.428
7 4 99 Matthew Stelzer Matthew Stelzer Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 18.480
8 5 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 18.557
9 2 42J Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 18.572
10 13 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.590
11 9 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.606
12 1 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.871
13 10 B29 T.J. Massick T.J. Massick Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 22.323