5/21/2022 - Boyd's Speedway
5/21/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

5/21/2022
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Green

Jake Green

602 SPORTSMAN Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 3 -1
Hot Lap/Qualifying 14.670 2 6

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 SPORTSMANA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 2 41 Jake Green Jake Green -1
4 4 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
5 5 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
6 7 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
7 8 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 1
8 6 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -2
9 9 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
10 12 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
11 13 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 2
12 11 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
13 14 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 1
14 15 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 1
15 10 69 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.611
2 8 41 Jake Green Jake Green 14.670
3 14 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.684
4 13 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.769
5 6 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.795
6 10 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 14.810
7 7 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.811
8 4 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 14.868
9 11 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.874
10 9 69 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.917
11 5 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.992
12 3 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.101
13 12 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.118
14 2 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.127
15 1 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 16.134
All transfer
25 Laps

604 CRATEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 1
2 1 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
3 3 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
4 5 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
5 4 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
6 8 1W Junior Whitner Junior Whitner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
7 6 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -1
8 11 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 3
9 10 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
10 9 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
11 7 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -4
0 Laps

604 CRATEHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.235
2 3 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.344
3 11 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.505
4 8 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.516
5 2 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.556
6 1 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.564
7 7 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.670
8 4 1W Junior Whitner Junior Whitner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.694
9 5 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.715
10 10 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.749
11 9 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.000
All transfer
15 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 2 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
3 6 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 3
4 7 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 3
5 8 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
6 10 39 Joseph Gill Joseph Gill Kennessaw, GA Kennessaw, GA 4
7 9 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 2
8 5 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
9 4 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -5
10 3 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -7
DNS 11 W23 Silas Williams Silas Williams Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.817
2 9 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.916
3 7 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 18.955
4 2 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 19.071
5 8 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 19.094
6 1 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 19.232
7 11 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 19.480
8 10 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.820
9 4 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 20.536
10 5 39 Joseph Gill Joseph Gill Kennessaw, GA Kennessaw, GA 20.601
11 6 W23 Silas Williams Silas Williams Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 20.945
All transfer
15 Laps

B-HOBBYA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC -
2 2 34 Adam Earwood Adam Earwood -
0 Laps

B-HOBBYHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC 24.242
2 2 34 Adam Earwood Adam Earwood 29.364
15 Laps

BEGINNERA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 2 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
3 3 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -
4 4 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
5 6 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 1
6 5 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -1
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.212
2 5 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.598
3 6 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.971
4 2 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.289
5 1 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.468
All transfer
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.741
2 4 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.866
3 6 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.002
4 2 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.378
5 1 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.385
6 3 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 16.679
15 Laps

CROWN VICA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
2 3 7B Scott Boe Scott Boe 1
3 6 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 3
4 5 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
5 2 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN -3
DNS 4 5 Glenn Martin Glenn Martin ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
0 Laps

CROWN VICHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 19.606
2 2 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN 19.817
3 1 7B Scott Boe Scott Boe 20.058
4 3 5 Glenn Martin Glenn Martin ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 20.140
5 4 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.656
All transfer
15 Laps

PONYFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 3
2 1 3D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -1
3 2 21 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
4 3 7 Zayne Burtz Zayne Burtz Talking Rock, GA Talking Rock, GA -1
0 Laps

PONYHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.057
2 2 21 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 17.223
3 4 7 Zayne Burtz Zayne Burtz Talking Rock, GA Talking Rock, GA 19.350
4 1 1 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 19.350
All transfer
40 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 9 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 7
3 4 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
4 5 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 1
5 12 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 7
6 8 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
7 2 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
8 17 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 9
9 15 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 6
10 13 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 3
11 11 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
12 14 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum 2
13 20 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 7
14 16 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 2
15 18 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 3
16 22 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 6
17 21 H31X Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 4
18 24 00W Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 6
19 3 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -16
20 19 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -1
21 10 5D Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -11
22 23 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
23 6 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -17
24 7 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -17
10 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
2 3 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
3 4 H31X Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
4 2 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN -2
5 7 21K Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 2
6 8 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 34 Ellery Leake Ellery Leake Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
8 9 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
9 10 00W Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
10 5 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -5
0 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 116W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.065
2 6 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.328
3 7 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 14.329
4 1 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.331
5 13 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.397
6 9 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.456
7 12 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.505
8 4 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 14.525
9 5 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.611
Top 9 transfer
10 11 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.655
11 3 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.669
12 10 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.723
13 14 21K Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.767
14 2 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.788
0 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.329
2 4 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.368
3 7 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 14.372
4 13 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.409
5 3 5D Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.433
6 2 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.649
7 5 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum 14.653
8 12 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.717
9 10 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 14.863
Top 9 transfer
10 9 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 14.968
11 14 H31X Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.996
12 11 34 Ellery Leake Ellery Leake Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.008
13 8 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.016
14 1 00W Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.247
0 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.959
2 8 116W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.982
3 20 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.004
4 27 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.090
5 17 5D Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.142
6 11 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.236
7 13 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.305
8 26 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.327
9 16 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.352
10 24 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 14.406
11 14 21K Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.449
12 9 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.454
13 19 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum 14.483
14 28 H31X Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.538
15 25 34 Ellery Leake Ellery Leake Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.662
16 1 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.673
17 6 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.700
18 22 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.711
19 7 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 14.793
20 15 00W Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 14.925
21 12 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.955
22 10 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.969
23 4 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 15.085
24 23 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 15.161
25 3 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.342
26 2 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.461
27 5 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.461
28 21 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.461