10/13/2022 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
10/13/2022 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

10/13/2022
Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kody Scholpp

Kody Scholpp

Estevan, SK

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer Repair Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 16 3
B Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 1 - Top 3 Redraw 9 7 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Late Models - Klein Custom HomesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12 Ron Klein Ron Klein Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 6
2 2 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
3 9 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 6
4 3 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
5 4 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
6 6 1M Mitch Manternach Mitch Manternach Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -
7 12 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 5
8 10 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 2
9 19 P7 Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 10
10 17 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 7
11 5 17 Ryan Hill Ryan Hill Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -6
12 8 21 Kelly Pestka Kelly Pestka Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA -4
13 11 32 TJ Fortmann TJ Fortmann East Dubuque, IL East Dubuque, IL -2
14 20 44D Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 6
15 15 77J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Camanche, IA Camanche, IA -
16 14 93 Mike Kline Mike Kline Browntown, WI Browntown, WI -2
17 13 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -4
18 1 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -17
19 18 1H Mike Haines Mike Haines Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
20 16 23 Austin Russell Austin Russell Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -4
10 Laps

IMCA Late Models - Klein Custom HomesHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
2 4 17 Ryan Hill Ryan Hill Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
3 3 21 Kelly Pestka Kelly Pestka Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA -
4 6 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 2
5 5 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
6 1 23 Austin Russell Austin Russell Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -5
7 7 P7 Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Late Models - Klein Custom HomesHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
2 1 1M Mitch Manternach Mitch Manternach Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -1
3 7 12 Ron Klein Ron Klein Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 4
4 5 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 1
5 2 93 Mike Kline Mike Kline Browntown, WI Browntown, WI -3
6 4 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
7 3 44D Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Late Models - Klein Custom HomesHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 3
2 3 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 1
3 6 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 3
4 1 32 TJ Fortmann TJ Fortmann East Dubuque, IL East Dubuque, IL -3
5 2 77J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Camanche, IA Camanche, IA -3
6 5 1H Mike Haines Mike Haines Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 3 3K Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 1
3 4 98 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
4 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
5 6 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
6 8 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 2
7 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
8 13 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
9 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
10 5 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -5
11 15 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 4
12 17 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 5
13 10 8H Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
14 12 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
15 14 12X Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
16 19 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
17 20 12J Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
18 9 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -9
19 16 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -3
20 21 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA 1
21 18 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -3
22 23 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 1
23 24 18 Steve VanNatta Steve VanNatta Lancaster, WI Lancaster, WI 1
24 22 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -
2 5 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
3 7 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA 4
4 2 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
6 6 D55 Scott Lemke Scott Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
7 9 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 2
8 11 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 3
9 3 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -6
10 10 63M Matt McCahen Matt McCahen Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
11 8 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -
2 10 12J Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 8
3 4 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
4 2 18 Steve VanNatta Steve VanNatta Lancaster, WI Lancaster, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 9 Derek Wilson Derek Wilson Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA 3
6 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
7 5 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
8 7 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
9 3 12T Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -6
10 9 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3K Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 3
2 1 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
3 2 8H Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
4 10 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 2
6 8 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
7 9 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
8 5 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -3
9 6 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI -3
10 3 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 4 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
3 7 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 8 12X Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -
6 6 12T Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -
7 3 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
8 2 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -6
9 9 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
3 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -2
4 7 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -2
6 5 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
7 9 D55 Scott Lemke Scott Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 2
8 8 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
9 4 63M Matt McCahen Matt McCahen Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 4 Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
2 6 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 4
3 7 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
4 5 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 18 Steve VanNatta Steve VanNatta Lancaster, WI Lancaster, WI -4
6 8 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
7 9 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
8 3 9 Derek Wilson Derek Wilson Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA -5
DQ 2 12J Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
15 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
2 20 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 18
3 14 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 11
4 5 14 Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI 1
5 13 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL 8
6 24 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA 18
7 15 23 Nick Leibfried Nick Leibfried Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 8
8 21 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 13
9 17 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 8
10 1 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -9
11 19 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 8
12 11 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -1
13 8 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -5
14 16 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 2
15 10 15 Matt Stagman Matt Stagman Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -5
16 9 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -7
17 7 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -10
18 23 57J Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
19 6 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -13
20 4 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -16
21 3 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -18
22 12 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -10
23 18 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -5
24 22 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL -
2 4 23 Nick Leibfried Nick Leibfried Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 2
3 8 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 5
4 9 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 5
5 7 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 2
6 6 57J Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -2
8 3 25 Dale Schwamman Dale Schwamman Fort Akinson, IA Fort Akinson, IA -5
9 2 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
2 2 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -
3 3 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
4 7 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
5 4 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -1
6 6 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
8 9 21CZ Cam Mapes Cam Mapes Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 1
9 8 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 3
2 1 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
3 8 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 5
4 5 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL 1
6 10 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 4
7 2 23 Nick Leibfried Nick Leibfried Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -5
8 7 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
9 9 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
10 3 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 4 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 2
3 2 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
4 3 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 1
6 9 25 Dale Schwamman Dale Schwamman Fort Akinson, IA Fort Akinson, IA 3
7 5 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -2
8 8 57J Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
9 10 21CZ Cam Mapes Cam Mapes Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 1
10 7 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 3
2 1 14 Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI -1
3 7 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 4
4 6 15 Matt Stagman Matt Stagman Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -2
6 8 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 2
7 9 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 2
8 2 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -6
9 5 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -4
DNS 10 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 5
2 5 3S Nicholas Schliem Nicholas Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 3
3 2 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
4 18 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 14
5 7 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
6 9 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 3
7 3 53D Mark Neis Mark Neis Benton, WI Benton, WI -4
8 10 03 Kurt Crist Kurt Crist Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 2
9 15 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 6
10 14 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 4
11 4 22H Kyler Hefty Kyler Hefty Potosi, WI Potosi, WI -7
12 13 64H Mark Hidlebaugh Mark Hidlebaugh Ames, IA Ames, IA 1
13 12 9ER Jevon Robbins Jevon Robbins Kieler, WI Kieler, WI -1
14 16 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 2
15 21 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA 6
16 8 34M Paul Markhardt Paul Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI -8
17 20 16 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 3
18 23 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI 5
19 19 33 Austin Shaffer Austin Shaffer Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -
20 22 11E Charlie Emery Charlie Emery Benton, WI Benton, WI 2
21 11 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -10
22 17 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -5
23 24 28 Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI 1
24 1 4K Daniel Wauters Daniel Wauters Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -23
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53D Mark Neis Mark Neis Benton, WI Benton, WI 2
2 6 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 4
3 4 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
4 1 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -3
5 5 64H Mark Hidlebaugh Mark Hidlebaugh Ames, IA Ames, IA -
6 8 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 2
7 7 33 Austin Shaffer Austin Shaffer Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -
8 2 11E Charlie Emery Charlie Emery Benton, WI Benton, WI -6
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4K Daniel Wauters Daniel Wauters Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 6
2 8 22H Kyler Hefty Kyler Hefty Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 6
3 2 34M Paul Markhardt Paul Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI -1
4 6 03 Kurt Crist Kurt Crist Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 2
5 5 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA -
6 1 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -5
7 3 16 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -4
8 4 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI -4
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 4
2 2 3S Nicholas Schliem Nicholas Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
3 4 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 1
4 1 9ER Jevon Robbins Jevon Robbins Kieler, WI Kieler, WI -3
5 7 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 2
6 8 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
7 3 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -4
8 6 28 Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI -2
All transfer
25 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
2 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
3 6 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
4 21 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 17
5 1 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -4
6 17 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 11
7 19 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 12
8 3 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -5
9 20 51 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 11
10 2 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA -8
11 23 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 12
12 24 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 12
13 14 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
14 9 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -5
15 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
16 12 72X Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
17 22 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 5
18 13 A1A Austin Kaplan Austin Kaplan Collins, IA Collins, IA -5
19 11 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -8
20 10 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -10
21 15 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -6
22 16 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -6
23 18 36 Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -5
24 5 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -19
10 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 7 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 4 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
5 2 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -3
6 8 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI 2
7 10 13H Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 3
8 13 35S Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 5
9 9 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
10 11 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
11 6 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -5
12 3 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -9
13 12 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
14 14 91 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
10 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
2 3 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 1
3 6 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 1
5 14 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 9
6 9 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA 3
7 4 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -3
8 2 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -6
9 13 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
10 10 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
11 7 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -4
12 11 89 Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA -1
13 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -5
14 12 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL -2
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
2 2 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
3 6 A1A Austin Kaplan Austin Kaplan Collins, IA Collins, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
5 1 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -4
6 7 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 5 13H Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -2
8 3 35S Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -5
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
2 6 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
3 2 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 51 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
5 4 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -1
6 1 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -5
7 8 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
8 7 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 2 72X Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
3 6 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -
5 7 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
6 8 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI 2
7 5 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
8 3 91 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -5
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 6
2 3 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
3 4 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 2
5 1 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -4
6 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
7 5 89 Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA -2
8 2 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -6
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 1
2 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
3 1 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
5 7 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 2
6 3 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -3
7 4 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 1 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 4 36 Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 1
5 6 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
6 7 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA 1
7 3 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL -4