10/14/2022 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
10/14/2022 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

10/14/2022
Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kody Scholpp

Kody Scholpp

Estevan, SK

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer Repair Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 8 11 -3
Heat 4 Top 3 Redraw 3 8 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 5 3K Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 3
3 3 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -
4 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
5 15 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 10
6 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
7 6 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
8 4 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
9 12 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
10 1 12X Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -9
11 11 8H Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
12 14 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA 2
13 18 98 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
14 17 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 3
15 22 12J Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 7
16 13 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
17 8 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -9
18 19 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 1
19 21 43 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 2
20 16 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
21 23 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 2
22 20 12T Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -2
23 24 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
24 9 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA -15
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 5
2 1 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -1
3 2 43 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -1
4 7 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 D55 Scott Lemke Scott Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
6 3 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
7 8 2 Isaiah Geisel Isaiah Geisel Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 1
8 4 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -4
9 10 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
10 9 9 Derek Wilson Derek Wilson Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA -1
DNS 11 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
2 3 12T Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 1
3 5 12J Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
4 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
6 11 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
7 9 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
8 4 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -4
9 10 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
10 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -4
11 8 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12X Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
2 1 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
3 8 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA 5
4 3 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 32S Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -1
6 7 111 Brandon Leverington Brandon Leverington Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
7 10 D55 Scott Lemke Scott Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 3
8 5 720 Tyler Kleiner Tyler Kleiner Dickeyville, WI Dickeyville, WI -3
9 9 9 Derek Wilson Derek Wilson Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA -
10 6 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
2 1 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
3 7 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
4 5 1M Ryan DeShaw Ryan DeShaw Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 98 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
6 8 12T Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 2
7 4 12J Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -3
8 9 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
9 10 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
10 2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
2 4 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
3 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
4 8 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 43 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -4
6 3 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -3
7 9 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 2
8 7 2 Isaiah Geisel Isaiah Geisel Torquay, SK Torquay, SK -1
9 6 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds - Platteville Truck/Trailer RepairHeat 4 Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 3K Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 2
3 7 8H Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
4 5 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
6 8 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 2
7 2 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -5
8 3 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -5
9 6 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -3
15 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 1
2 6 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
3 10 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 7
4 3 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -1
5 14 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 9
6 15 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 9
7 8 14 Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI 1
8 4 2JR Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -4
9 13 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 4
10 5 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -5
11 17 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
12 1 1-14 Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -11
13 7 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -6
14 19 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
15 11 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL -4
16 16 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -
17 12 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -5
18 23 25 Dale Schwamman Dale Schwamman Fort Akinson, IA Fort Akinson, IA 5
19 18 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -1
20 9 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -11
21 21 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
22 22 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -
23 24 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
24 20 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
2 3 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
3 1 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -2
4 4 25 Dale Schwamman Dale Schwamman Fort Akinson, IA Fort Akinson, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
6 9 35 Pat Emerick Pat Emerick Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 3
7 10 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA 3
8 11 21CZ Cam Mapes Cam Mapes Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 3
9 6 57 Brandt Ames Brandt Ames Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -3
10 7 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
11 8 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -
2 4 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 2
3 2 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -1
4 10 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 9 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 4
6 6 57J Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
7 8 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 1
8 5 22H Curt Hilmer Curt Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -3
9 7 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -2
10 3 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 1
2 1 14 Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI -1
3 4 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 1
4 7 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
6 6 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
7 8 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
8 10 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
9 3 35 Pat Emerick Pat Emerick Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -6
10 9 21CZ Cam Mapes Cam Mapes Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1-14 Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
2 6 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 4
3 8 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 5
4 9 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -4
6 4 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -2
7 3 22H Curt Hilmer Curt Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -4
8 7 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -1
9 5 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
2 3 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
3 1 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -2
4 8 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
6 6 25 Dale Schwamman Dale Schwamman Fort Akinson, IA Fort Akinson, IA -
7 5 57 Brandt Ames Brandt Ames Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -2
8 7 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL -1
9 9 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods - Very Good ChiropracticHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2JR Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
2 5 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
3 8 47 Corey Kuntzelman Corey Kuntzelman German Valley, IL German Valley, IL 5
4 7 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -3
6 3 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -3
7 6 57J Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
8 9 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 1
9 4 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -5
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Cody Staley Cody Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
2 4 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
3 3 53D Mark Neis Mark Neis Benton, WI Benton, WI -
4 17 22H Kyler Hefty Kyler Hefty Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 13
5 12 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 7
6 5 3S Nicholas Schliem Nicholas Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -1
7 20 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 13
8 16 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA 8
9 15 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 6
10 7 64H Mark Hidlebaugh Mark Hidlebaugh Ames, IA Ames, IA -3
11 25 33 Jason Seegmiller Jason Seegmiller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 14
12 18 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
13 19 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 6
14 23 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI 9
15 9 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -6
16 24 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 8
17 2 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -15
18 13 9ER Manny Bennett Manny Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -5
19 11 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -8
20 26 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 6
21 6 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI -15
22 21 8L Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
23 8 28 Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI -15
24 14 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -10
25 10 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -15
DNS 22 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 2
2 6 3S Nicholas Schliem Nicholas Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 4
3 4 28 Thomas Lundell Thomas Lundell Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI 1
4 7 16 David Bennett David Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 3
5 1 9ER Manny Bennett Manny Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -4
6 5 73 Quinton Miller Quinton Miller Independence, IA Independence, IA -1
7 2 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -5
8 9 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 1
9 8 33 Jason Seegmiller Jason Seegmiller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Cody Staley Cody Staley Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
2 7 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 5
3 3 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -
4 1 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -3
5 9 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA 4
6 8 22H Kyler Hefty Kyler Hefty Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 2
7 5 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -2
8 6 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI -2
DQ 2 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks - Link HydraulicHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53D Mark Neis Mark Neis Benton, WI Benton, WI 1
2 3 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
3 9 64H Mark Hidlebaugh Mark Hidlebaugh Ames, IA Ames, IA 6
4 8 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 4
5 6 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 1
6 7 3 David McCalla David McCalla Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
7 5 8L Lukas Short Lukas Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
8 1 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI -7
9 4 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

American Iron Racing SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15M Mallet Meyer Mallet Meyer Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
2 3 42 Bruce Yoerger Bruce Yoerger Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA 1
3 4 77J Jeff Durst Jeff Durst Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
4 6 51 Tyler Maschmann Tyler Maschmann Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA 2
5 7 11 Jake Hayes Jake Hayes Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
6 1 15VL Domanic McNabb Domanic McNabb Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -5
7 9 23 Dennis Etten Dennis Etten Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA 2
8 5 16 Robin Atkins Robin Atkins Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
9 11 727 Justin Stock Justin Stock Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 2
10 10 20S Dan Schmidt Dan Schmidt Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
11 13 18 Jeff Hollenbeck Jeff Hollenbeck Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
12 14 61 Jim Studer Jim Studer Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA 2
13 16 15 David Bielenberg David Bielenberg Charlotte, IA Charlotte, IA 3
14 12 34 Allen Hansen Allen Hansen Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -2
15 17 17SR Ron Cook Ron Cook Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 2
16 8 29 Owen Hayes Owen Hayes Monmouth, IA Monmouth, IA -8
DNS 15 5 Brian Gade Brian Gade Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
6 Laps

American Iron Racing SeriesHeat 1 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Jake Hayes Jake Hayes Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
2 9 15M Mallet Meyer Mallet Meyer Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 7
3 8 51 Tyler Maschmann Tyler Maschmann Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA 5
4 3 29 Owen Hayes Owen Hayes Monmouth, IA Monmouth, IA -1
5 2 20S Dan Schmidt Dan Schmidt Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
6 1 727 Justin Stock Justin Stock Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -5
7 6 18 Jeff Hollenbeck Jeff Hollenbeck Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -1
8 5 5 Brian Gade Brian Gade Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
9 7 17SR Ron Cook Ron Cook Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

American Iron Racing SeriesHeat 2 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Bruce Yoerger Bruce Yoerger Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA -
2 6 16 Robin Atkins Robin Atkins Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 4
3 2 23 Dennis Etten Dennis Etten Wyoming, IA Wyoming, IA -1
4 4 77J Jeff Durst Jeff Durst Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
5 5 15VL Domanic McNabb Domanic McNabb Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
6 3 34 Allen Hansen Allen Hansen Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -3
7 7 61 Jim Studer Jim Studer Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -
8 8 15 David Bielenberg David Bielenberg Charlotte, IA Charlotte, IA -
All transfer
25 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
2 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
3 9 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
4 20 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 16
5 22 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 17
6 21 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 15
7 19 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 12
8 6 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -2
9 15 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
10 23 A1A Austin Kaplan Austin Kaplan Collins, IA Collins, IA 13
11 12 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
12 14 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
13 10 72X Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -3
14 24 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
15 16 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 1
16 8 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -8
17 18 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 1
18 13 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
19 3 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -16
20 5 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -15
21 17 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
22 11 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -11
23 7 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA -16
24 2 51 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -22
10 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 1
2 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
3 8 A1A Austin Kaplan Austin Kaplan Collins, IA Collins, IA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
5 1 89 Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA -4
6 12 36 Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 6
7 9 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA 2
8 11 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI 3
9 13 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 4
10 14 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
11 4 91 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -7
12 15 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA 3
13 7 85RX Tyler Carey Tyler Carey Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -6
14 3 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -11
15 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -5
10 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
2 1 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
3 6 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 14 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 9
6 11 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 5
7 8 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI 1
8 7 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -1
9 3 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -6
10 10 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
11 13 777 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
12 5 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -7
13 9 35S Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -4
DNS 12 3T Scooter Dulin Scooter Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 1 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
2 3 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 1
3 5 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 89 Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 3
5 8 91 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
6 1 85RX Tyler Carey Tyler Carey Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -5
7 6 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -1
8 4 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL -4
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 2 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
2 2 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
3 8 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1 Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
5 3 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -2
6 4 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
7 7 B78 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
8 6 777 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 3 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
2 1 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA -1
3 6 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -2
5 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
6 4 A1A Austin Kaplan Austin Kaplan Collins, IA Collins, IA -2
7 5 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -2
8 8 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 4 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
2 6 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
3 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
5 7 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 2
6 5 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -1
7 3 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -4
8 4 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 5 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 4 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 2
3 1 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -1
5 5 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
6 6 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -
7 7 36 Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -
8 8 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -
8 Laps

Karl Kustoms XR Stock CarsHeat 6 - Top 2 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 5
2 3 72X Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
3 7 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
5 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 5 35S Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
7 1 3T Scooter Dulin Scooter Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -6
12 Laps

4-cylinderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Joe Lafrenz Joe Lafrenz Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 2 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -
3 5 85 Lukas Rick Lukas Rick Urbana, IA Urbana, IA 2
4 26 31 Josh Chambers Josh Chambers Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 22
5 7 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI 2
6 3 20 Henry Hess Henry Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
7 19 29X Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 12
8 10 38 Zach Keister Zach Keister Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 2
9 9 6 Jeff Hess Jeff Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
10 17 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
11 15 W1 John W. Campbell John W. Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
12 11 12 Doug Ohmert Doug Ohmert LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA -1
13 21 86 Evan Hess Evan Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 8
14 20 714 James Bridges James Bridges Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 6
15 8 55 Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI -7
16 12 90 Robert Rundle Robert Rundle Walker, IA Walker, IA -4
17 16 8D8 Derrick Dean Derrick Dean Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
18 14 57 Jerramy Vasquez Jerramy Vasquez Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
19 6 4 Shawn McDermott Shawn McDermott Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -13
20 24 52N Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 4
21 13 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -8
22 23 68B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
23 29 83 Dylan Kuhl Dylan Kuhl Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 6
24 18 49 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -6
DNS 4 12X Mitch Bielenberg Mitch Bielenberg Charlotte, IA Charlotte, IA -
DNS 22 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 25 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 27 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL -
DNS 28 911 Jared Kingery Jared Kingery Gratiot, WI Gratiot, WI -
5 Laps

4-cylinderHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -
2 4 4 Shawn McDermott Shawn McDermott Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
3 3 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI -
4 5 38 Zach Keister Zach Keister Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 1
5 9 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 4
6 10 8D8 Derrick Dean Derrick Dean Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
7 8 29X Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
8 6 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
9 2 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -7
10 7 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL -3
All transfer
5 Laps

4-cylinderHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 56 Joe Lafrenz Joe Lafrenz Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
2 2 12X Mitch Bielenberg Mitch Bielenberg Charlotte, IA Charlotte, IA -
3 6 6 Jeff Hess Jeff Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
4 1 12 Doug Ohmert Doug Ohmert LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA -3
5 3 57 Jerramy Vasquez Jerramy Vasquez Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
6 7 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
7 4 714 James Bridges James Bridges Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
8 8 68B Chris Burke Chris Burke Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
9 10 31 Josh Chambers Josh Chambers Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 1
10 9 911 Jared Kingery Jared Kingery Gratiot, WI Gratiot, WI -1
All transfer
5 Laps

4-cylinderHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Henry Hess Henry Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
2 5 85 Lukas Rick Lukas Rick Urbana, IA Urbana, IA 3
3 3 55 Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI -
4 2 90 Robert Rundle Robert Rundle Walker, IA Walker, IA -2
5 4 W1 John W. Campbell John W. Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
6 6 49 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -
7 7 86 Evan Hess Evan Hess Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
8 8 52N Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
DNS 9 83 Dylan Kuhl Dylan Kuhl Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -
All transfer