6/10/2022 - Crowleys Ridge Raceway
6/10/2022 - Crowleys Ridge Raceway

6/10/2022
Crowleys Ridge Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordon Mallett

Jordon Mallett

Greenbrier, AR

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 1 2
Heat 3 4 2 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Carson Wyatt Carson Wyatt Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 5
2 4 16 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
3 3 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
4 10 2J J.T. Pierce J.T. Pierce Wilson, AR Wilson, AR 6
5 5 37 Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -
6 11 3 Billy Tribble Billy Tribble Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 5
7 7 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 12 69 Nick Ivy Nick Ivy Imboden, AR Imboden, AR 4
9 8 137 CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
10 1 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -9
11 9 20C Chad Murray Chad Murray Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -2
12 2 02 Robert Powers Robert Powers Campbell, MO Campbell, MO -10
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 5
2 1 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
3 3 37 Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -
4 4 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
5 2 20C Chad Murray Chad Murray Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -3
6 5 3 Billy Tribble Billy Tribble Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Robert Powers Robert Powers Campbell, MO Campbell, MO 2
2 1 16 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
3 4 7 Carson Wyatt Carson Wyatt Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 1
4 2 137 CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
5 6 2J J.T. Pierce J.T. Pierce Wilson, AR Wilson, AR 1
6 5 69 Nick Ivy Nick Ivy Imboden, AR Imboden, AR -1
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
2 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 7 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
4 6 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
5 8 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 3
6 10 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
7 15 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 8
8 5 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
9 4 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
10 18 55 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 8
11 14 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR 3
12 19 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN 7
13 11 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -2
14 9 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
15 13 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
16 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -14
17 17 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
18 12 17 Mike Pack Mike Pack Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -6
19 16 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
3 3 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
4 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 7 17 Mike Pack Mike Pack Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
6 4 55 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
7 6 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -1
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 2 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
4 3 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
5 6 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR 1
6 5 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
3 1 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -2
4 6 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
5 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
6 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 6
2 8 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
3 4 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
4 10 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 6
5 5 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -
6 13 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 7
7 3 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -4
8 19 2 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 11
9 14 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
10 12 47 Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
11 6 16 Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
12 15 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
13 17 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
14 16 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 2
15 11 45 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
16 1 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -15
17 2 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -15
DNS 9 47H Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
DNS 18 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 4 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 2
3 3 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
4 7 47H Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
5 5 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -
6 2 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -4
7 6 2 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -1
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR 1
2 4 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
3 6 16 Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
4 5 45 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
5 1 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
6 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
2 5 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 3
3 6 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
4 3 47 Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
5 1 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -4
6 2 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -4
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
2 1 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -1
3 3 12JR Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
2 1 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -1
3 3 12JR Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -