5/29/2022 - 141 Speedway
5/29/2022 - 141 Speedway

5/29/2022
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Neau

Mike Neau

Pleasant Prairie, WI

Lightning Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 2 2
Heat 1 4 2 2
Qualifying 1 13.440 1 10

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
2 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 2
3 6 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
4 3 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
5 1 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -4
6 7 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 10 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
8 19 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11
9 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
10 9 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
11 11 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
12 12 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
13 13 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL -
14 16 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 2
15 14 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
16 15 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -1
17 17 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
18 20 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
19 18 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
20 21 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 1
21 24 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
22 22 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -
23 23 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
24 8 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -16
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 2 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 9 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 6
4 6 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 2
5 5 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
6 8 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 4 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -3
8 7 10V Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
9 3 7R Andy Rein Andy Rein West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -6
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
2 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
3 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 3 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
2 2 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
3 5 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
4 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
5 4 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 2 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
3 6 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
4 5 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 1
5 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
6 8 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 9 7R Andy Rein Andy Rein West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
8 1 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
9 DNF 7 10V Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 3
2 3 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
3 5 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
4 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
5 6 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 1
6 7 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 2
8 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
9 8 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 2 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -1
4 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
5 5 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
6 6 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 2
8 8 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -
9 7 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10.891
2 16 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 10.931
3 10 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 10.942
4 7 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 10.955
5 8 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.020
6 11 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 11.077
7 4 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.095
8 22 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.139
9 19 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.216
10 6 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 11.279
11 13 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.318
12 24 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.319
13 3 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 11.322
14 21 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 11.481
15 5 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 11.591
16 25 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 11.601
17 23 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.696
18 14 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 11.726
19 18 10V Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 11.803
20 27 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.872
21 2 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.025
22 15 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.082
23 1 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 12.267
24 26 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 12.364
25 20 7R Andy Rein Andy Rein West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.448
26 17 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 12.536
27 12 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.685
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.258
2 16 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.389
3 19 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.402
4 24 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.511
5 23 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.548
6 13 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.680
7 10 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.705
8 9 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.727
9 21 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 11.815
10 27 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.829
11 25 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 11.962
12 14 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 12.125
13 18 10V Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12.141
14 11 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.305
15 20 7R Andy Rein Andy Rein West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.374
16 12 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.627
17 26 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 12.695
18 15 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.740
19 17 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 12.787
20 7 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.245
21 2 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.524
22 6 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12.524
23 1 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 12.909
24 5 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 12.317
25 4 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.190
26 3 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 11.957
27 8 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.867
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 55 Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 8
2 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
3 1 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -2
4 3 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
5 10 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 5
6 7 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 1
7 11 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
8 8 6Q Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
9 14 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 5
10 6 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -4
11 2 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -9
12 17 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 5
13 13 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
14 16 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
15 15 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -
16 5 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -11
17 18 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
DNS 12 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1
2 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
3 1 6Q Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
4 3 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -1
5 6 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
6 5 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -1
7 7 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -
8 9 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
9 8 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
2 3 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1
3 1 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -2
4 4 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
5 5 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -
6 9 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg 3
7 7 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -
8 6 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
9 8 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 13.440
2 5 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 13.652
3 15 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 13.922
4 18 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 13.966
5 8 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 14.143
6 7 55 Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 14.256
7 1 6Q Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 14.274
8 14 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 14.412
9 13 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 14.463
10 2 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 14.511
11 16 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 14.570
12 12 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 14.787
13 4 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 15.349
14 3 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 15.569
15 9 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 17.434
16 6 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 19.794
17 10 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 20.034
18 17 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg
20 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
2 2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
3 3 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
4 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
5 5 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
6 10 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
7 7 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
8 6 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
9 15 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 6
10 9 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -1
11 8 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -3
12 13 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
13 14 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
14 11 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
15 12 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -3
16 18 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 2
17 19 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
18 20 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
19 23 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 4
20 17 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -3
21 22 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
22 21 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -1
23 24 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
24 16 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -8
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
2 3 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
3 4 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 1
4 6 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
5 1 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
6 5 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
8 10 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 2
9 11 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 2
10 7 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -3
11 9 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -2
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
2 3 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
3 2 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
4 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
5 5 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
6 8 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
8 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
9 10 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
10 6 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -4
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
2 3 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 1
3 4 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 1
4 7 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 3
5 6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
6 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -5
Top 6 transfer
7 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
8 5 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
9 9 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
10 10 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
3 1 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
4 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
5 8 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
6 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -
8 6 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
9 9 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
0 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.219
2 15 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 13.257
3 28 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 13.346
4 20 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 13.357
5 7 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 13.378
6 24 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 13.415
7 14 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.453
8 23 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 13.480
9 27 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 13.489
10 5 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 13.523
11 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.529
12 8 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 13.626
13 9 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.635
14 19 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.668
15 21 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 13.685
16 26 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 13.721
17 18 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 13.751
18 25 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 13.772
19 4 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 13.802
20 16 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 13.807
21 17 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 13.837
22 2 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 13.866
23 13 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 13.934
24 22 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 14.002
25 12 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 14.036
26 10 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.080
27 3 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 14.232
28 6 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 14.328
29 11 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 14.396