9/23/2022 - 141 Speedway
9/23/2022 - 141 Speedway

9/23/2022
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Braison Bennett

Braison Bennett

Neenah, WI

Sport Compact Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 24 -8
Heat 4 9 4 5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
2 3 33 Chase Solomon Chase Solomon 1
3 6 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 14 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 10
5 4 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 10 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
7 15 5 Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 8
8 8 14W Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
9 13 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
10 11 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
11 16 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 5
12 9 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -3
13 21 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 8
14 12 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe -2
15 5 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -10
16 23 21R Tim Reichenberger Tim Reichenberger Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 7
17 18 24 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
18 17 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -1
19 20 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
20 24 21B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 4
21 1 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -20
22 19 69X Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -3
23 DNF 7 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -16
24 DNF 22 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -2
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 5
2 1 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -1
3 3 24 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 2 69X Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -2
5 5 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
6 11 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 5
7 4 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -3
8 13 21R Tim Reichenberger Tim Reichenberger Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 5
9 7 21B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -2
Top 9 transfer
10 9 22Z Cory Lemirande Cory Lemirande -1
11 10 2 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
12 8 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
13 12 11L Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 3
2 6 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 1 14W Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
4 7 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
5 3 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 3
7 8 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
8 10 21B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
9 2 2 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -7
DNS 5 21R Tim Reichenberger Tim Reichenberger Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
2 3 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 1
3 6 33 Chase Solomon Chase Solomon 3
4 9 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 5
5 7 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 69X Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -4
7 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -3
8 5 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
9 DNF 8 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 7
2 1 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
3 2 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
4 6 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
5 7 5 Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 24 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
7 5 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
8 9 22Z Cory Lemirande Cory Lemirande 1
9 3 11L Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -6
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21CZ Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 5
2 12 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 10
3 7 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
4 17 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13
5 1 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -4
6 3 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -3
7 15 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
8 18 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 10
9 9 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
10 24 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 14
11 10 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
12 13 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
13 20 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
14 22 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 8
15 11 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
16 5 9 Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -11
17 DNF 23 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
18 DNF 14 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -4
19 DNF 2 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -17
20 DNF 16 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -4
21 DNF 4 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -17
22 DNF 8 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -14
23 DNF 21 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
24 DNF 19 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 9
2 5 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
3 6 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 2 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 6
6 4 19X Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
7 13 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 6
8 7 02C Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
9 9 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
10 12 95 Zachary Yelle Zachary Yelle Gwinn, WI Gwinn, WI 2
11 14 10K Forrest Kernen Forrest Kernen 3
12 3 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -9
13 DNF 1 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -12
DNS 8 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
2 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 2 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 7 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
6 6 1W Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
7 4 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
8 1 44M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
9 11 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
10 13 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
11 14 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 3
12 10 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
13 DNF 9 96Z Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -4
DNS 12 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 7 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 5
3 1 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
4 6 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 12 6J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 6
7 8 02 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
8 10 9L Reggie Lantagne Reggie Lantagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
9 13 117 Tom Barnharst Tom Barnharst Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
10 4 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -6
11 11 117F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
12 DNF 5 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -7
13 DNF 3 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -10
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -
2 8 21CZ Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 7 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
5 5 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
6 4 02C Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
7 9 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
8 3 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -5
DNS 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 1 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 44M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
4 6 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
5 7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 3 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -3
7 5 96Z Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -2
8 8 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
9 9 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
2 3 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
4 2 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
5 6 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
6 7 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
7 8 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 4 117F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
9 9 117 Tom Barnharst Tom Barnharst Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
2 1 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
4 4 19X Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
5 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 5 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
7 3 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -4
8 DNF 9 95 Zachary Yelle Zachary Yelle Gwinn, WI Gwinn, WI 1
DNS 8 10K Forrest Kernen Forrest Kernen -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
2 1 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 7 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
5 8 1W Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
6 5 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
7 9 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
8 6 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -2
9 DNF 4 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
2 2 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 8 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI 4
5 7 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
6 1 02 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -5
7 5 9L Reggie Lantagne Reggie Lantagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
8 DNF 6 6J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
2 13 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 11
3 2 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -1
4 5 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
5 17 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 12
6 9 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
7 8 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
8 18 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 10
9 19 25S Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 10
10 11 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
11 21 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 10
12 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
13 16 25B Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
14 22 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 8
15 20 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 5
16 14 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -2
17 23 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
18 24 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 6
19 1 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -18
20 DNF 12 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -8
21 DNF 3 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -18
22 DNF 10 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
23 DNF 7 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -16
24 DNF 15 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25B Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
2 3 25S Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
3 8 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
5 9 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
6 7 2R David Reinhardt David Reinhardt 1
7 11 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
8 DNF 1 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -7
9 DNF 5 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
DNS 10 28H Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 6 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
2 1 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
3 5 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
5 4 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
6 3 25C Mike Pierrard Mike Pierrard Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
7 9 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
8 10 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI 2
9 7 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
10 DNF 8 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
DNS 11 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
2 5 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
3 1 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
5 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
6 10 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
7 8 25 Dan Sell Dan Sell Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
8 9 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
9 6 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
10 7 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 4 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
3 3 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 4
5 10 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
6 6 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
7 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
8 5 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -3
9 7 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
10 DNF 1 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 2 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -
3 8 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 2
5 10 25S Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
6 5 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
7 4 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
8 7 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
9 3 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -6
10 DNF 9 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
3 9 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 6
Top 3 transfer
4 6 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
5 1 25C Mike Pierrard Mike Pierrard Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
6 8 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
7 5 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -2
8 DNF 7 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
9 DNF 4 28H Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 3
2 1 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 8 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
5 7 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
6 6 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 9 2R David Reinhardt David Reinhardt 2
8 5 25 Dan Sell Dan Sell Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
9 BF 2 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
2 1 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
3 4 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
5 3 25B Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
6 5 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
7 8 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 9 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
9 DNF 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
20 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
2 2 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
3 10 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
4 1 35B Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
5 13 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
6 14 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
7 11 16 David Blackberg David Blackberg Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
8 17 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 9
9 15 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
10 21 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 11
11 16 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
12 19 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 7
13 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
14 24 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 10
15 8 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
16 23 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 7
17 12 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -5
18 18 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
19 3 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -16
20 DNF 20 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
21 DNF 5 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -16
22 DNF 9 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -13
23 DNF 4 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -19
24 DNF 22 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 2 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
3 6 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 3 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
6 5 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
7 7 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -
8 9 8S Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
9 10 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
10 8 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -2
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 2 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 1 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7C Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
5 3 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -2
6 10 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 4
7 7 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 9 19 Evin Gagne Evin Gagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
DNS 8 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
DNS 6 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 4 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
3 5 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
5 8 22X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
6 7 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 6 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 9 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
DNS 10 99X Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 2 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
2 1 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
3 3 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
5 6 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
6 7 03JR Brandon Albright Brandon Albright Pickett, WI Pickett, WI 1
7 4 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
8 9 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
DNS 8 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 4 16 David Blackberg David Blackberg Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 6 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
5 3 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 5 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
7 2 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -5
8 7 22X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
9 9 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
2 5 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
4 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 9 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
7 4 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 DNF 1 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
9 DNF 6 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
4 2 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
5 9 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 4
6 8 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 2
7 6 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 7 8S Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
9 4 99X Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 1 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
4 3 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -1
5 7 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 2
6 8 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
7 6 03JR Brandon Albright Brandon Albright Pickett, WI Pickett, WI -1
8 2 19 Evin Gagne Evin Gagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -6
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
2 1 35B Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 6 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
5 2 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -3
6 3 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
7 8 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 1
8 7 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
2 3 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 4 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
5 5 7C Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
6 7 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
7 1 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -6
8 8 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
2 2 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
3 6 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 4 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
5 13 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 8
6 1 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -5
7 15 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
8 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
9 17 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 8
10 9 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -1
11 3 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -8
12 10 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
13 7 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -6
14 12 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
15 23 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 8
16 18 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
17 19 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
18 8 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
19 14 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -5
20 21 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
21 20 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
22 22 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
23 16 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -7
24 DNF 24 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
3 5 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
5 7 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
6 10 72R Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 4
7 4 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
8 6 007 Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
9 8 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
10 9 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -1
11 11 50 Jason Cornelius Jason Cornelius Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
2 6 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
3 5 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
5 11 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
6 8 21F