9/24/2022 - 141 Speedway
9/24/2022 - 141 Speedway

9/24/2022
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Don Scheffler

Don Scheffler

Milwaukee, WI

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County Heating Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 11 8 3
Heat 1 11 10 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 2 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
3 5 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 7 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 3
5 3 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
6 4 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
7 11 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
8 10 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
9 15 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 6
10 16 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 6
11 17 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 6
12 22 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 10
13 23 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 10
14 18 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
15 20 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 5
16 19 33 Chase Solomon Chase Solomon 3
17 21 14W Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 4
18 14 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -4
19 8 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -11
20 24 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
21 12 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI -9
22 6 11L Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -16
23 13 5 Collin Skindzeleski Collin Skindzeleski Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -10
24 DNF 9 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -15
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 1
2 4 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 2
3 6 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 3
4 3 33 Chase Solomon Chase Solomon -1
5 1 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -4
6 5 14W Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
7 10 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 3
8 7 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
9 9 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -
Top 9 transfer
10 8 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
11 13 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
12 11 69X Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -1
13 14 2 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
14 12 21B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -2
DNS 15 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 3 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 4 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
4 5 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 2 5 Collin Skindzeleski Collin Skindzeleski Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
7 8 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
8 9 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
9 10 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 1
10 7 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -3
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 2 11L Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
3 5 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI 2
4 6 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
5 8 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 3
7 7 14W Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
8 3 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -5
9 4 69X Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -5
10 10 2 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
2 1 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -1
3 2 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
4 5 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
5 7 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 33 Chase Solomon Chase Solomon 2
7 9 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
8 10 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
9 3 21B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -6
10 DNF 6 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -4
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 3 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
3 2 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
4 4 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 9 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
6 8 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 6 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -1
8 12 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
9 14 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
10 11 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
11 18 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 7
12 10 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -2
13 19 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
14 5 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -9
15 15 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
16 16 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
17 17 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
18 13 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -5
19 7 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -12
20 21 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
21 20 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
22 24 10BK Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
23 23 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
24 DNF 22 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -2
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
2 5 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 3 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
4 2 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 1W Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
6 6 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
7 10 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
8 7 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
9 13 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 4
10 11 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
11 4 44 Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
12 12 02J Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
13 14 117 Tom Barnharst Tom Barnharst Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
14 8 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -6
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
2 8 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 6
3 3 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
4 5 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 13 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
6 1 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
7 2 10K Forrest Kernen Forrest Kernen -5
8 14 95 Zachary Yelle Zachary Yelle Gwinn, WI Gwinn, WI 6
9 12 9L Reggie Lantagne Reggie Lantagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 3
10 7 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
11 DNF 9 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
12 DNF 10 15 Matt Maki IV Matt Maki IV Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -2
13 DNF 6 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -7
14 DNF 11 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -3
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 1 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -1
3 7 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
4 9 10BK Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -
6 2 19X Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -4
7 4 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -3
8 11 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
9 10 6J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
10 6 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -4
11 12 117F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
12 13 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
13 8 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
2 2 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
4 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 8 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
6 3 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
7 9 1W Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
8 5 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
9 4 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 1
2 6 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
4 9 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 5
5 8 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
6 5 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
7 7 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
8 3 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -5
9 4 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
2 1 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 3
4 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
5 3 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -2
6 7 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
7 9 10BK Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
8 8 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
9 4 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
2 8 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -1
4 6 44 Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
5 7 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
6 4 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
7 5 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
8 3 02J Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -5
9 9 117 Tom Barnharst Tom Barnharst Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10K Forrest Kernen Forrest Kernen -
4 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
5 1 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -4
6 8 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
7 7 15 Matt Maki IV Matt Maki IV Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -
8 4 9L Reggie Lantagne Reggie Lantagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -4
9 9 95 Zachary Yelle Zachary Yelle Gwinn, WI Gwinn, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
2 5 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 19X Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI 5
4 3 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
5 7 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA 2
6 2 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -4
7 6 6J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
8 4 117F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
2 2 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
3 6 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 14 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 10
5 3 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2
6 5 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
7 10 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
8 12 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 4
9 8 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -1
10 18 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 8
11 16 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 5
12 11 25S Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
13 23 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 10
14 7 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -7
15 19 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 4
16 22 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
17 17 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
18 21 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 3
19 20 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
20 24 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 4
21 9 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
22 DNF 1 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -21
23 DNF 13 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -10
24 DNF 15 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
2 2 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
3 5 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
5 8 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI 3
6 6 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
7 3 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 9 2R David Reinhardt David Reinhardt 1
9 DNF 1 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
DNS 10 28H Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
2 1 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -1
3 5 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
5 2 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 10 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
7 8 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
8 9 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 7 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
10 6 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
2 4 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
3 2 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 25B Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -3
5 8 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
6 5 25 John Mahlberg John Mahlberg Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
7 7 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 6 77X Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
DNS 9 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 7 25S Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
5 1 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -4
6 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
7 9 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
8 8 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
9 DNF 5 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
2 3 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 7 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
5 9 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 2 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -4
7 4 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
8 8 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -
9 DNF 6 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 6
2 1 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 2 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 25B Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
5 5 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
6 8 51W Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 4 77X Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
8 DNF 3 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
9 DNF 9 28H Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
2 1 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -1
3 3 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
5 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
6 5 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
7 8 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
8 9 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
9 7 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
3 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
6 1 25 John Mahlberg John Mahlberg Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -5
7 6 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
DNS 8 2R David Reinhardt David Reinhardt -
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 11 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
3 9 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
4 2 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2
5 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 6 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 14 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
8 15 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 7
9 19 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 10
10 17 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 7
11 21 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 10
12 13 16 David Blackberg David Blackberg Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
13 18 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
14 12 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
15 23 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 8
16 10 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
17 20 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
18 22 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
19 16 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
20 1 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -19
21 DNF 24 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 3
22 DNF 8 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -14
23 DNF 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -18
24 DNF 3 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -21
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 David Blackberg David Blackberg Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
2 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
3 3 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
5 6 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
6 5 7 Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
7 8 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
8 7 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
9 9 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
10 10 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 DNF 11 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 3 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 2 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
5 6 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
6 9 22X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
7 4 6 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
8 11 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 3
9 8 19 Evin Gagne Evin Gagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
10 10 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
11 DNF 5 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -6
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 2 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
3 5 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -
5 3 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
6 7 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 9 03JR Brandon Albright Brandon Albright Pickett, WI Pickett, WI 2
8 8 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
9 DNF 6 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -3
DNS 10 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
2 6 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
3 2 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 10 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
5 3 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
6 5 8E Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 7 15V David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 8 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
9 9 99X Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 4 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -6
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 4 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
4 1 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
5 5 16 David Blackberg David Blackberg Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
6 8 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
7 9 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
8 7 73 James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -1
9 3 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
2 4 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 6 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 2
5 3 6 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
6 7 8E Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
8 2 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -6
9 5 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
2 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
4 1 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
5 7 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
6 3 21 Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
7 5 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 9 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
9 DNF 4 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -
2 4 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8K Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
4 8 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
5 7 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 2
6 5 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
7 6 15V David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 9 22X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
9 2 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -7
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77H Mike Held Mike Held Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
2 2 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
4 5 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
5 6 7 Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
6 4 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -2
7 3 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -4
8 9 03JR Brandon Albright Brandon Albright Pickett, WI Pickett, WI 1
9 DNF 7 5 Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
2 2 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 1 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -3
5 7 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
6 8 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
7 9 19 Evin Gagne Evin Gagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
8 4 99X Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
9 6 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -3
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
2 4 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 2 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
4 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
5 5 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
6 3 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -3
7 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
8 14 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
9 6 21JCZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
10 10 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 18 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 7
12 16 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
13 17 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 4
14 8 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -6
15 21 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
16 11 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -5
17 24 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 7
18 13 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -5
19 23 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
20 22 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
21 19 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
22 DNF 12 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -10
23 DNF 20 72R Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -3
24 DNF 15 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -9
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
3 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 5
5 4 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -1
6 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
7 5 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
8 11 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
9 12 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 3
10 6 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
11 13 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
12 10 99K Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -2
13 8 Z84