6/4/2022 - Silver Dollar Speedway
6/4/2022 - Silver Dollar Speedway

6/4/2022
Silver Dollar Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12
2 16 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 14
3 3 20 Justin Bradway Justin Bradway Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
4 11 39T Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ 7
5 12 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 7
6 9 75S Bill Smith Bill Smith Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 3
7 5 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
8 7 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
9 1 21W Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -8
10 2 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -8
11 10 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA -1
12 6 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -6
13 15 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 2
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 2 94TH Austin Liggett Austin Liggett Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
3 3 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
4 4 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
5 7 87P Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 2
6 8 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 2
7 12 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 5
8 6 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -2
9 10 21 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
10 15 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 5
11 16 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA 5
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 2 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 4 2X Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 3 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
5 6 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
6 5 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
7 7 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
8 9 87P Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 1
9 11 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
10 8 5H Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
11 10 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -1
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01JR Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 5 34 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 3
3 4 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 1
4 2 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
5 7 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 2
6 3 21W Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
7 6 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
8 9 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
9 8 21 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
10 10 12S Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
11 11 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
2 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
3 2 12 Steel Powell Steel Powell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
4 6 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 2
5 5 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA -
6 3 20 Justin Bradway Justin Bradway Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -3
7 8 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 1
8 7 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
9 10 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 1
10 9 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
DNS 11 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
2 1 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
3 4 83V Joel Myers Jr. Joel Myers Jr. Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
4 6 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
5 5 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
6 7 94TH Austin Liggett Austin Liggett Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
7 3 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
8 9 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 1
9 8 39T Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ -1
10 10 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA -
DNS 11 45 Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21T Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 3 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 1
3 4 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
4 2 22X Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
5 7 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
6 8 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
7 9 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
8 10 7V Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
9 6 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA -3
10 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -5
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 1
2 3 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 4 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
4 1 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
5 6 88 Brad Bumgarner Brad Bumgarner Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 8 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 2
7 7 6W Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
8 10 75S Bill Smith Bill Smith Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 2
9 9 5 Cody Smith Cody Smith Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
10 5 9T Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2X Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 12.543
2 11 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.729
3 1 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.889
4 8 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.965
5 4 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 12.992
6 10 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.074
7 9 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.121
8 3 5H Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 13.240
9 5 87P Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 13.250
10 6 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 13.368
11 7 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 13.755
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 12.681
2 3 01JR Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.835
3 1 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 12.861
4 8 21W Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 12.945
5 4 34 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 12.986
6 5 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.055
7 11 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 13.113
8 2 21 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 13.137
9 10 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.335
10 9 12S Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 13.521
11 6 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.676
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 12.631
2 5 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 13.065
3 1 12 Steel Powell Steel Powell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 13.117
4 7 20 Justin Bradway Justin Bradway Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 13.156
5 4 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 13.176
6 10 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 13.204
7 3 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 13.205
8 9 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 13.451
9 2 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 13.680
10 6 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 13.760
11 8 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 13.760
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 83V Joel Myers Jr. Joel Myers Jr. Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12.761
2 8 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.837
3 2 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.855
4 1 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.877
5 11 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 12.939
6 7 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.041
7 10 94TH Austin Liggett Austin Liggett Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.086
8 6 39T Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ 13.557
9 3 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 13.905
10 9 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 14.401
11 4 45 Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 14.401
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 12.647
2 4 21T Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.668
3 3 22X Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 12.811
4 8 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 12.869
5 10 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.968
6 9 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 12.992
7 6 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 13.006
8 7 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.072
9 5 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 13.786
10 2 7V Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14.089
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 12.376
2 3 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.521
3 6 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 12.738
4 9 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.839
5 2 9T Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 13.030
6 1 88 Brad Bumgarner Brad Bumgarner Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.077
7 10 6W Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.204
8 7 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 13.415
9 8 5 Cody Smith Cody Smith Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 13.681
10 5 75S Bill Smith Bill Smith Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 13.908
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 3
2 5 21C Cody Meyer Cody Meyer Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
3 6 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
4 7 25K Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 3
5 2 46S Cody Shermantine Cody Shermantine Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -3
6 1 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -5
7 3 50 Jeff Griffin Jeff Griffin St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -4
8 8 99 Gage Meyers Gage Meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 5
2 4 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA 2
3 5 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 2
4 7 28K Kaden Ramos Kaden Ramos Cameron Park, CA Cameron Park, CA 3
5 2 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -3
6 3 21J Jayden Meyer Jayden Meyer Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -3
7 1 18 Josef Ferolito Josef Ferolito Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -6
8 8 11S Danielle Clauson-Sevo Danielle Clauson-Sevo Diamond Springs, CA Diamond Springs, CA -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.625
2 7 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 14.648
3 2 21C Cody Meyer Cody Meyer Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 15.070
4 5 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 15.241
5 11 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 15.283
6 9 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA 15.442
7 10 50 Jeff Griffin Jeff Griffin St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.558
8 16 28K Kaden Ramos Kaden Ramos Cameron Park, CA Cameron Park, CA 15.631
9 6 21J Jayden Meyer Jayden Meyer Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 15.747
10 13 46S Cody Shermantine Cody Shermantine Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 15.758
11 1 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 15.809
12 15 99 Gage Meyers Gage Meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 16.003
13 12 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 16.032
14 8 18 Josef Ferolito Josef Ferolito Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 16.688
15 14 11S Danielle Clauson-Sevo Danielle Clauson-Sevo Diamond Springs, CA Diamond Springs, CA 17.507
16 4 25K Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 17.507
All transfer