2/19/2022 - Bubba Raceway Park
2/19/2022 - Bubba Raceway Park

2/19/2022
Bubba Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Landon Simon

Landon Simon

Indianapolis, IN

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 12 21 -9
Heat 1 4 3 1

Clear Selection

35 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
2 14 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 12
3 2 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
4 6 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 2
5 10 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
6 5 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
7 19 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 12
8 18 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 10
9 3 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -6
10 13 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
11 15 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
12 17 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 5
13 1 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -12
14 21 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 7
15 20 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 5
16 9 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -7
17 22 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 5
18 7 39 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -11
19 8 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -11
20 11 20M Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -9
21 12 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
22 16 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -6
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
2 1 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -1
3 2 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
4 6 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
5 5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 8 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
7 11 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 4
8 9 57B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
9 4 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -5
10 10 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
11 12 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
12 15 57C Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
13 13 4T Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -
14 7 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -7
15 14 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -1
16 16 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4T Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI 2
2 7 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 5
3 1 57C Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -2
4 6 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 2
5 2 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -3
6 8 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 2
7 4 21 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -3
8 9 5A Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL 1
9 5 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -4
6 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
2 2 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 3 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
4 5 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
5 7 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
6 4 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -2
7 8 39 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 6 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 2 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 1 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
5 5 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
6 11 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
7 6 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -1
8 7 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -1
9 9 57C Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
10 8 21 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -2
11 10 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
2 2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
4 6 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
5 8 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
6 3 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -3
7 11 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
8 5 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -3
9 9 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
10 7 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -3
11 10 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
2 1 20M Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
3 2 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -1
4 4 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 5 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 6 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
7 7 57B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
8 8 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
9 9 4T Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -
10 10 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -
11 11 5A Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL -