1/9/2022 - Vado Speedway Park
1/9/2022 - Vado Speedway Park

1/9/2022
Vado Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rick Gallardo

Rick Gallardo

Las Cruces, NM

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 18 -4
Heat 4 7 11 -4

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 9
2 5 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
3 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
4 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
5 11 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
6 15 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 9
7 4 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -3
8 18 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 10
9 8 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
10 17 29 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 7
11 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
12 13 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
13 19 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 6
14 21 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 7
15 24 01 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
16 20 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 4
17 14 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -3
18 16 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
19 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -17
20 12 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -8
21 7 1CJ Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -14
22 9 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -13
23 22 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
24 23 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
25 25 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 2 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
3 3 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
4 5 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
6 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 8 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 1
8 6 3 Javier Zapien Jr Javier Zapien Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
9 9 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -
3 4 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 5 01 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
6 8 42 John David Duffie John David Duffie White City, OR White City, OR 2
7 6 18 Deven Brown Deven Brown Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -1
8 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -5
9 7 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
3 3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
4 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 29 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
6 6 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
7 8 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
8 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
9 9 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 2 1CJ Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
3 3 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
4 6 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
6 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 8 3 Javier Zapien Jr Javier Zapien Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
8 5 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 2 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
4 4 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
6 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
7 7 01 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 9 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
9 8 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
3 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 1
6 5 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
7 7 18 Deven Brown Deven Brown Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
8 8 42 John David Duffie John David Duffie White City, OR White City, OR -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.214
2 15 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.252
3 9 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.307
4 12 1CJ Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.447
5 8 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 14.459
6 14 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.525
7 11 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 14.629
8 16 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.769
9 10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.819
10 1 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 14.942
11 2 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 14.959
12 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.982
13 5 29 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.016
14 17 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.194
15 3 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 15.888
16 13 3 Javier Zapien Jr Javier Zapien Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.051
17 4 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.629
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.231
2 17 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.372
3 12 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 14.400
4 15 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 14.476
5 11 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.493
6 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.506
7 14 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 14.520
8 9 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.526
9 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.722
10 7 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 14.818
11 10 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 14.834
12 5 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 15.183
13 13 01 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.426
14 16 18 Deven Brown Deven Brown Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 16.018
15 8 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX 16.077
16 2 42 John David Duffie John David Duffie White City, OR White City, OR 16.242
17 3 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 17.217
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsPro Power Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX -
25 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16
2 20 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 18
3 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
4 10 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
5 1 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
6 23 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 17
7 11 4RX Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
8 8 10BG Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 6 87M Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
10 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
11 19 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 8
12 21 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 9
13 15 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
14 18 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 4
15 9 22J Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
16 5 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -11
17 16 18R Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
18 12 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -6
19 2 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -17
20 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -16
21 13 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -8
22 14 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -8
23 22 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
24 24 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
2 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
3 8 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 5
4 11 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 7
Top 4 transfer
5 2 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 6 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
7 3 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
8 18 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 10
9 7 18JR Chase Sigg Chase Sigg Iola, KS Iola, KS -2
10 12 21K Brian Kleine Brian Kleine Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
11 10 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
12 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
13 15 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
14 17 28X Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
15 16 08 Glen Maga Glen Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB 1
16 1 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -15
17 13 J16 Josh Gallardo Josh Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
18 14 M17 Rick Gallardo Rick Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
19 19 97 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -
2 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
3 9 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 6
4 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -3
6 3 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
7 12 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
8 11 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 3
9 10 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
10 7 32G Tag Georges Tag Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
11 8 28S Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
12 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
13 14 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 1
14 16 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
15 15 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
16 13 51 Dallas Caldwell Dallas Caldwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
17 17 7M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -
18 18 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
2 8 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
3 1 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -2
4 4 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -
5 12 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 7
6 7 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
7 9 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
8 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
9 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -4
10 11 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
11 13 J16 Josh Gallardo Josh Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
12 10 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
13 3 28X Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -10
DNS 14 7M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87M Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
2 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
3 6 10BG Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
4 11 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 7
5 8 18R Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
6 1 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
7 9 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
8 7 28S Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
9 3 21K Brian Kleine Brian Kleine Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
10 10 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
DNS 12 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
DNS 13 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
DQ 5 97 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 2 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -
3 6 22J Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 8 4RX Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
5 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
6 9 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
7 4 18JR Chase Sigg Chase Sigg Iola, KS Iola, KS -3
8 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -5
9 7 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
10 13 32G Tag Georges Tag Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
11 11 51 Dallas Caldwell Dallas Caldwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 12 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -
13 10 08 Glen Maga Glen Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -3
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 1 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
3 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
4 4 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 8 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
6 12 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 6
7 2 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -5
8 13 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
9 11 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
10 6 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
11 7 M17 Rick Gallardo Rick Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
12 10 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
13 9 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
25 Laps

X-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
2 2 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 16 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 13
4 8 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 4
5 5 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 17 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 11
7 12 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
8 20 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 12
9 4 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
10 21 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 11
11 9 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -2
12 23 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 11
13 18 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
14 10 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
15 24 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 9
16 19 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
17 22 3S Sal Gomez Sal Gomez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
18 15 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
19 14 23 Justin Rexwinkle Justin Rexwinkle S.Coffeyville, OK S.Coffeyville, OK -5
20 3 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -17
21 7 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -14
22 13 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -9
23 11 G3 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -12
24 6 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -18
10 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
2 1 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
3 2 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
4 4 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 13 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 7
7 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 9 36 Joe Alvarado Joe Alvarado El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
9 10 14A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
10 8 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -2
11 7 66 Sam Alanzo Sam Alanzo El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
12 12 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
13 11 241 David Jay Jr David Jay Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
10 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 2 3S Sal Gomez Sal Gomez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
4 9 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1C Chris Deaton Chris Deaton Wann, OK Wann, OK 2
6 4 25 Kenny McDonald Jr Kenny McDonald Jr Adrian, MO Adrian, MO -2
7 10 JH45 Jay Hill Jay Hill Dell City, TX Dell City, TX 3
8 8 21S Damon Sanchez Damon Sanchez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 11 14G Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM 2
10 5 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -5
11 6 96V Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
12 12 96 Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM -
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 7
2 4 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
3 5 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
4 6 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 2
5 12 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
6 10 23 Justin Rexwinkle Justin Rexwinkle S.Coffeyville, OK S.Coffeyville, OK 4
7 9 3S Sal Gomez Sal Gomez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
8 14 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 6
9 1 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -8
10 3 21S Damon Sanchez Damon Sanchez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
11 13 96V Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
12 7 14A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -5
13 2 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -11
14 11 14G Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM -3
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
2 1 G3 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 4 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 11 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
5 3 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
6 7 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 10 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
8 9 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 6 66 Sam Alanzo Sam Alanzo El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
10 12 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
11 5 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -6
12 13 36 Joe Alvarado Joe Alvarado El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
13 8 241 David Jay Jr David Jay Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
2 2 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
3 7 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
4 9 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 5
5 5 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
6 1 25 Kenny McDonald Jr Kenny McDonald Jr Adrian, MO Adrian, MO -5
7 8 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
8 10 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
9 13 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
10 11 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
11 12 1C Chris Deaton Chris Deaton Wann, OK Wann, OK 1
12 6 JH45 Jay Hill Jay Hill Dell City, TX Dell City, TX -6
13 4 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -9