10/8/2022 - Antioch Speedway
10/8/2022 - Antioch Speedway

10/8/2022
Antioch Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ellie Russo

Ellie Russo

Baypoint, CA

Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 3 4
Heat 2 6 2 4
Hot Laps 1 19.055 2 9

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
3 4 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
4 5 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 1
5 8 27 Nick Chivello Nick Chivello Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
6 6 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
7 3 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -4
8 9 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 1
9 DNF 7 18 Josef Ferolito Josef Ferolito Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -2
10 DNF 10 17 Jimmy Riddell Jimmy Riddell Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
2 4 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA
3 7 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
4 6 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
5 2 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA
6 3 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA
7 8 18 Josef Ferolito Josef Ferolito Modesto, CA Modesto, CA
8 10 27 Nick Chivello Nick Chivello Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
9 1 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA
10 5 17 Jimmy Riddell Jimmy Riddell Modesto, CA Modesto, CA
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 9
2 9 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 7
3 7 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 4
4 3 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
5 8 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
6 5 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
7 6 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
8 11 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
9 1 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -8
10 2 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -8
11 12 0 Charlie Correia Charlie Correia Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
DNS 4 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
2 4 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
3 1 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -2
4 6 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
5 5 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
6 2 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 2
2 6 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 4
3 1 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
4 2 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
5 4 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 5 0 Charlie Correia Charlie Correia Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
0 Laps

DwarfHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 18.595
2 11 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 19.055
3 1 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 19.222
4 6 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 19.346
5 2 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 19.560
6 10 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.633
7 8 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.742
8 4 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 20.127
9 7 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 20.935
10 3 0 Charlie Correia Charlie Correia Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 21.151
15 Laps

Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 2
2 4 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 2
3 2 2 Mike Gustafson Mike Gustafson Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
4 5 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
5 1 X Jimmy Robbins Jimmy Robbins -4
8 Laps

Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 2
2 1 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA -1
3 2 2 Mike Gustafson Mike Gustafson Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
4 5 X Jimmy Robbins Jimmy Robbins 1
5 4 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
0 Laps

Super StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 19.913
2 3 2 Mike Gustafson Mike Gustafson Concord, CA Concord, CA 20.376
3 2 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 21.620
25 Laps

Wingless SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 5 7M Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 3
3 3 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
4 10 24N Nick Larson Nick Larson Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 6
5 15 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 10
6 7 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
7 16 151 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 9
8 18 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 10
9 8 51 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
10 19 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 9
11 6 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -5
12 11 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -1
13 14 33 Heath Holdsclaw Heath Holdsclaw Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 1
14 9 3T Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -5
15 13 7 Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
16 17 12 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 1
17 4 32C Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -13
18 1 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -17
19 12 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -7
20 20 7D Daniel Dekeyser Daniel Dekeyser Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
12 Laps

Wingless SprintB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
2 2 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
3 5 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 2
4 3 7D Daniel Dekeyser Daniel Dekeyser Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
6 7 19 Zack Acheson Zack Acheson Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
7 12 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 5
8 8 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
9 6 17 Anthony Snow Anthony Snow Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -3
10 9 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
11 10 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -1
12 4 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -8
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 1
2 4 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
3 3 3T Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -
4 1 33 Heath Holdsclaw Heath Holdsclaw Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
6 6 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -
7 7 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
2 3 24N Nick Larson Nick Larson Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 1
3 4 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 1
4 2 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
6 7 17 Anthony Snow Anthony Snow Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 1
7 6 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -1
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
2 1 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
3 2 7 Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
4 3 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7D Daniel Dekeyser Daniel Dekeyser Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 1
6 5 19 Zack Acheson Zack Acheson Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
7 7 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
2 4 32C Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 2
3 1 151 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -2
4 3 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
6 5 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
7 6 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
0 Laps

Wingless SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 14.271
2 23 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 14.344
3 17 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14.433
4 10 32C Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 14.481
5 12 3T Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 14.527
6 13 24N Nick Larson Nick Larson Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 14.536
7 26 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.684
8 16 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA 14.690
9 20 7M Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 14.696
10 19 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.815
11 24 7 Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV 14.920
12 18 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.953
13 22 33 Heath Holdsclaw Heath Holdsclaw Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 15.082
14 11 51 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 15.089
15 6 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.093
16 7 151 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 15.273
17 8 12 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 15.332
18 14 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 15.431
19 4 19 Zack Acheson Zack Acheson Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 15.499
20 15 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.530
21 5 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 15.740
22 25 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.762
23 28 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 16.017
24 3 7D Daniel Dekeyser Daniel Dekeyser Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 16.273
25 2 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.334
26 9 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.409
27 1 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 16.613
DNS 21 17 Anthony Snow Anthony Snow Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 16.613
0 Laps

Wingless SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 15.059
2 2 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.417
3 12 51 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 15.696
4 23 17 Anthony Snow Anthony Snow Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 15.754
5 19 7M Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 15.805
6 16 24N Nick Larson Nick Larson Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 15.827
7 18 12 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 15.878
8 13 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.934
9 10 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 16.077
10 15 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA 16.078
11 22 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.365
12 26 7 Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV 16.394
13 27 3T Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 16.422
14 7 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.681
15 24 151 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 16.707
16 28 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 16.709
17 20 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 16.759
18 3 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 16.884
19 25 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 16.957
20 9 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 17.001
21 1 19 Zack Acheson Zack Acheson Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 17.109
22 8 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.335
23 21 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 17.348
24 4 32C Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 17.362
25 11 33 Heath Holdsclaw Heath Holdsclaw Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 17.543
26 6 7D Daniel Dekeyser Daniel Dekeyser Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 17.712
27 5 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 17.787
28 17 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 18.096
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
3 4 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
4 5 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 1
5 8 27 Nick Chivello Nick Chivello Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
6 6 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
7 3 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -4
8 9 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 1
9 7 18 Josef Ferolito Josef Ferolito Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
10 10 17 Jimmy Riddell Jimmy Riddell Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
2 3 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 1
3 4 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
4 5 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
5 2 18 Josef Ferolito Josef Ferolito Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 2
2 5 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 3
3 2 27 Nick Chivello Nick Chivello Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
4 4 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
5 1 17 Jimmy Riddell Jimmy Riddell Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.530
2 4 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 14.550
3 7 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 14.579
4 6 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 14.602
5 2 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 14.797
6 3 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 14.850
7 8 18 Josef Ferolito Josef Ferolito Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 14.891
8 10 27 Nick Chivello Nick Chivello Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 14.939
9 1 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 15.589
10 5 17 Jimmy Riddell Jimmy Riddell Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 17.924
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 35JR Dakota Albright Dakota Albright Waterford, CA Waterford, CA 16.219
2 4 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 16.278
3 6 25K Hunter Kinney Hunter Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 16.907
4 7 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 17.290
20 Laps

Xtreme Scaffolding Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 6 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 4
3 4 98 Kiely Ricardo Kiely Ricardo Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 1
4 5 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
5 2 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
6 8 05 Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
7 3 4X Josh Combs Josh Combs Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -4
8 7 28G David Newquist David Newquist Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
9 9 5 John Newquist John Newquist Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
DNS 10 4SALE Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -
8 Laps

Xtreme Scaffolding Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
2 2 4X Josh Combs Josh Combs Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 4 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
4 1 28G David Newquist David Newquist Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
5 5 5 John Newquist John Newquist Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Xtreme Scaffolding Limited Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 1 98 Kiely Ricardo Kiely Ricardo Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -1
3 3 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
4 5 05 Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
5 2 4SALE Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Xtreme Scaffolding Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 16.294
2 5 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 16.610
3 1 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16.978
4 4 05 Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.080
5 6 28G David Newquist David Newquist Chico, CA Chico, CA 17.153
6 9 98 Kiely Ricardo Kiely Ricardo Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 17.999
7 3 4SALE Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 18.066
8 7 5 John Newquist John Newquist Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 19.974