4/16/2022 - Atomic Speedway
4/16/2022 - Atomic Speedway

4/16/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason McDougal

Jason McDougal

Broken Arrow, OK

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 11 10 1
Heat 1 3 4 -1
Qualifying 13.283 10 2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
3 6 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
4 8 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 4
5 10 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 5
6 5 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -1
7 3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -4
8 15 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 7
9 2 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -7
10 11 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
11 9 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -2
12 12 21 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
13 14 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 1
14 17 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 3
15 7 43 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -8
16 20 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
17 19 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
18 16 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -2
19 13 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -6
20 18 7 Austin Graby Austin Graby Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 5
2 5 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
3 1 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -2
4 3 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 4 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
6 2 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -4
7 7 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 1
2 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
3 3 21 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
4 5 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
5 6 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
6 1 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -5
7 7 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 5
2 5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 2 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
4 4 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 3 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -2
6 1 7 Austin Graby Austin Graby Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -5
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 77M C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.862
2 8 5 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 12.949
3 14 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 12.979
4 2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 12.982
5 11 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 13.023
6 3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.088
7 9 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 13.197
8 18 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 13.227
9 10 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 13.279
10 12 5M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.283
11 17 21 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.544
12 5 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 13.620
13 16 5X Alex Banales Alex Banales West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 13.700
14 1 43 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 13.727
15 19 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 13.784
16 20 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 13.855
17 4 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 14.079
18 7 7 Austin Graby Austin Graby Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 14.225
19 6 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.668
20 13 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.676
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 3 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 9 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
4 4 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
5 1 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -4
6 5 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
7 6 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -1
8 12 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 4
9 7 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
10 15 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
11 10 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison -1
12 13 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
13 11 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -2
14 19 M17 Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 5
15 8 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -7
16 20 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 4
17 17 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH -
18 14 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -4
19 18 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -1
20 16 8 Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -4
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M17 Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Wellston, OH Wellston, OH -
2 7 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
4 2 95 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
5 6 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 1
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -
2 2 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
3 4 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 3 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison -1
5 5 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 7 8 Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 M17 Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Wellston, OH Wellston, OH -1
8 8 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -
9 9 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
3 5 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
4 6 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 2
5 3 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -2
6 9 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 95 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
8 7 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
9 4 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -5
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
3 5 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
4 4 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -
5 3 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
6 6 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 8 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 16.107
2 20 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.123
3 11 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.243
4 2 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 16.261
5 9 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.280
6 14 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 16.365
7 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 16.434
8 19 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 16.470
9 23 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.500
10 16 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.514
11 18 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.518
12 7 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 16.530
13 8 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.613
14 4 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.667
15 17 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.685
16 24 M17 Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 16.821
17 21 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 16.923
18 1 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 17.066
19 22 8 Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.107
20 6 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.198
21 13 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.523
22 10 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 17.909
23 3 95 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 18.066
24 12 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 18.068
25 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 18.452
26 15 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 19.429
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 6
2 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 6 4T Dylan Troyer Dylan Troyer Urbana, OH Urbana, OH 3
4 14 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 10
5 13 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 8
6 8 8C Lewie Christian Lewie Christian West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 2
7 11 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
8 1 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -7
9 12 5 John Starr John Starr Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 3
10 3 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -7
11 5 9K Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -6
12 10 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -2
13 17 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 4
14 18 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 4
15 20 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 5
16 15 97 Chad Hyatt Sr. Chad Hyatt Sr. Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -1
17 19 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
18 2 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH -16
19 9 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -10
20 16 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -4
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
2 4 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
4 6 C31 Brad Graves Brad Graves Londondary, OH Londondary, OH 2
5 3 7K Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -2
6 2 40 Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH -4
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 1
2 3 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 1 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -2
4 4 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -
5 5 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 6 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
8 8 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH -
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
2 6 9K Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 4
3 4 8C Lewie Christian Lewie Christian West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 1
4 3 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 5 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -
6 7 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 40 Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH 1
DNS 2 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4T Dylan Troyer Dylan Troyer Urbana, OH Urbana, OH -
2 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
3 2 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -1
4 3 5 John Starr John Starr Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
5 7 97 Chad Hyatt Sr. Chad Hyatt Sr. Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 2
6 4 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 7K Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 1
8 5 C31 Brad Graves Brad Graves Londondary, OH Londondary, OH -3
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 12.867
2 20 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.136
3 14 4T Dylan Troyer Dylan Troyer Urbana, OH Urbana, OH 13.272
4 24 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 13.278
5 15 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 13.313
6 19 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.382
7 4 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.413
8 11 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.419
9 3 5 John Starr John Starr Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 13.457
10 17 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH 13.475
11 12 8C Lewie Christian Lewie Christian West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 13.515
12 1 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.580
13 7 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 13.662
14 13 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 13.670
15 23 C31 Brad Graves Brad Graves Londondary, OH Londondary, OH 13.736
16 8 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 13.896
17 16 9K Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 13.928
18 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.106
19 5 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 14.155
20 18 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 14.333
21 2 97 Chad Hyatt Sr. Chad Hyatt Sr. Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 14.770
22 10 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 15.056
23 21 40 Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH 17.286
DNS 9 7K Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 17.286
0 Laps

Big E's Landscaping SCDRA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH 2
2 4 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 2
3 9 H15 AJ Hoffner AJ Hoffner East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 6
4 14 13 Greg Kiehl Greg Kiehl 10
5 12 95 Michael Litchfield Michael Litchfield Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 7
6 11 8H Joe Huber Joe Huber Sprankle Mills, PA Sprankle Mills, PA 5
7 21 06 Jason Parsons Jason Parsons Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 14
8 18 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 10
9 26 7 Conard Newman Conard Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 17
10 10 D26 Derek Penley Derek Penley Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
11 1 84A Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH -10
12 15 12 Phil King Phil King Windham, OH Windham, OH 3
13 6 47 Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -7
14 19 17M Charles McClintonk Charles McClintonk Conneautville, PA Conneautville, PA 5
15 27 41 Cory Allen Cory Allen Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 12
16 13 H12 Brandon Hoffner Brandon Hoffner New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -3
17 2 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH -15
18 20 60C Michael Chapman Michael Chapman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
19 5 42 Jeff Huber Jeff Huber Mayport, PA Mayport, PA -14
20 8 132 Brandon Gibson, Brandon Gibson, Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -12
21 7 42JR Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -14
22 24 509 Dakota Keating Dakota Keating Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 2
DNS 16 83 Jordan James Jordan James Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH -
DNS 17 11 Cory Whitt Cory Whitt Portsmith, OH Portsmith, OH -
DNS 22 07K Kevin Criswell Kevin Criswell Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV -
DNS 25 X Scott Bing Scott Bing Stewart, OH Stewart, OH -
DNS 23 21B Jeremy Balsley Jeremy Balsley Heath, OH Heath, OH -
0 Laps

Big E's Landscaping SCDRA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 84A Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH 2
2 1 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -1
3 4 42JR Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 1
4 6 D26 Derek Penley Derek Penley Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
5 2 H12 Brandon Hoffner Brandon Hoffner New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -3
6 10 83 Jordan James Jordan James Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH 4
7 7 17M Charles McClintonk Charles McClintonk Conneautville, PA Conneautville, PA -
8 5 07K Kevin Criswell Kevin Criswell Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV -3
9 9 X Scott Bing Scott Bing Stewart, OH Stewart, OH -
DNS 8 7 Conard Newman Conard Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Big E's Landscaping SCDRA Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH 1
2 1 42 Jeff Huber Jeff Huber Mayport, PA Mayport, PA -1
3 4 132 Brandon Gibson, Brandon Gibson, Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 1
4 3 8H Joe Huber Joe Huber Sprankle Mills, PA Sprankle Mills, PA -1
5 5 13 Greg Kiehl Greg Kiehl -
6 8 11 Cory Whitt Cory Whitt Portsmith, OH Portsmith, OH 2
7 7 60C Michael Chapman Michael Chapman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
DNS 6 21B Jeremy Balsley Jeremy Balsley Heath, OH Heath, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Big E's Landscaping SCDRA Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH -
2 2 47 Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -
3 4 H15 AJ Hoffner AJ Hoffner East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 1
4 6 95 Michael Litchfield Michael Litchfield Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
5 3 12 Phil King Phil King Windham, OH Windham, OH -2
6 5 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
7 7 06 Jason Parsons Jason Parsons Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
8 8 509 Dakota Keating Dakota Keating Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Big E's Landscaping SCDRA Sport CompactsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 17.123
2 8 42 Jeff Huber Jeff Huber Mayport, PA Mayport, PA 17.398
3 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH 17.555
4 14 H12 Brandon Hoffner Brandon Hoffner New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 17.585
5 3 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH 17.592
6 47 Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 17.615
7 11 84A Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH 17.656
8 10 8H Joe Huber Joe Huber Sprankle Mills, PA Sprankle Mills, PA 17.678
9 7 12 Phil King Phil King Windham, OH Windham, OH 17.735
10 2 42JR Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 17.882
11 132 Brandon Gibson, Brandon Gibson, Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 17.893
12 12 H15 AJ Hoffner AJ Hoffner East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 17.924
13 13 07K Kevin Criswell Kevin Criswell Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV 17.972
14 5 13 Greg Kiehl Greg Kiehl 17.985
15 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.110
16 D26 Derek Penley Derek Penley Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.192
17 21B Jeremy Balsley Jeremy Balsley Heath, OH Heath, OH 18.238
18 95 Michael Litchfield Michael Litchfield Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.266
19 6 17M Charles McClintonk Charles McClintonk Conneautville, PA Conneautville, PA 18.708
20 60C Michael Chapman Michael Chapman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.818
21 4 06 Jason Parsons Jason Parsons Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 18.845
22 9 7 Conard Newman Conard Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 18.866
23 11 Cory Whitt Cory Whitt Portsmith, OH Portsmith, OH 19.035
24 1 509 Dakota Keating Dakota Keating Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 19.189
25 X Scott Bing Scott Bing Stewart, OH Stewart, OH 19.555