10/16/2022 - Monadnock Speedway
10/16/2022 - Monadnock Speedway

10/16/2022
Monadnock Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dennis Labby

Dennis Labby

Hinsdale, NH

Modified Class Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 4 4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Open ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Dale Small Dale Small Huntington, MA Huntington, MA 4
2 3 8 Jack Freeman Jack Freeman Highgate, VT Highgate, VT 1
3 1 5 Steven Bartlett Steven Bartlett Kingston, NH Kingston, NH -2
4 4 19 Bill Rideout Bill Rideout Augusta, ME Augusta, ME -
5 2 7 Randy Ziegler Randy Ziegler Lake Luzerne, NY Lake Luzerne, NY -3
6 7 40 Matt Abbott Matt Abbott Kingston, NH Kingston, NH 1
7 8 42 Jason Mazzotta Jason Mazzotta Bradford, MA Bradford, MA 1
DNS 6 38 Troy Brown Troy Brown S. Berwick, ME S. Berwick, ME -
0 Laps

Outlaw ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Troy Brown Troy Brown S. Berwick, ME S. Berwick, ME -
2 5 12 Jason Haber Jason Haber Springfield, VT Springfield, VT 3
3 2 7 Bill Rideout Bill Rideout Augusta, ME Augusta, ME -1
4 9 29 Matt Abbott Matt Abbott Kingston, NH Kingston, NH 5
5 3 8 Mike Hutt Jr Mike Hutt Jr Claremont, NH Claremont, NH -2
6 6 13 James Munroe James Munroe Gilsum, NH Gilsum, NH -
7 7 21 Randy Ziegler Randy Ziegler Lake Luzerne, NY Lake Luzerne, NY -
DNS 4 10 Ryan Kelley Ryan Kelley E. Bridgewater, MA E. Bridgewater, MA -
DNS 8 22 Jack Freeman Jack Freeman Highgate, VT Highgate, VT -
0 Laps

Pro ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 36 Troy Brown Troy Brown S. Berwick, ME S. Berwick, ME 6
2 5 16 Jason Haber Jason Haber Springfield, VT Springfield, VT 3
3 6 35 Bill Rideout Bill Rideout Augusta, ME Augusta, ME 3
4 3 13 John Burnett John Burnett Wendell, MA Wendell, MA -1
5 2 11 Jeff Springer Jeff Springer Baladwinville, MA Baladwinville, MA -3
6 8 38 James Munroe James Munroe Gilsum, NH Gilsum, NH 2
7 1 7 Sarah Rideout Sarah Rideout Augusta, ME Augusta, ME -6
DNS 4 15 Jack Freeman Jack Freeman Highgate, VT Highgate, VT -
0 Laps

Modified ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 James Munroe James Munroe Gilsum, NH Gilsum, NH -
2 6 24 Lauren Black Lauren Black Winchester, NH Winchester, NH 4
3 7 25 Jeff Springer Jeff Springer Baladwinville, MA Baladwinville, MA 4
4 8 29 Dennis Labby Dennis Labby Hinsdale, NH Hinsdale, NH 4
5 2 2 Karine Swan Karine Swan Wendell, MA Wendell, MA -3
6 3 8 Skylar Bascom Skylar Bascom Granville, MA Granville, MA -3
7 5 22 Barry Hall Barry Hall Winchester, NH Winchester, NH -2
8 4 15 Steven Shuey Steven Shuey Vernon, VT Vernon, VT -4
9 9 30 Lance Lafontaine Lance Lafontaine Fitzwilliam, NH Fitzwilliam, NH -
10 10 35 Chris Taylor Chris Taylor Fremont, NH Fremont, NH -
11 11 37 Tim Allis Tim Allis Winchester, NH Winchester, NH -
0 Laps

8 CylinderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 21 Matt O'Brien Matt O'Brien Ware, MA Ware, MA 8
2 1 1 Jason Freeman Jason Freeman Highgate, VT Highgate, VT -1
3 11 24 Lance Lafontaine Lance Lafontaine Fitzwilliam, NH Fitzwilliam, NH 8
4 13 26 Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Swanzey, NH Swanzey, NH 9
5 4 5 Russell Henry Russell Henry Templeton, MA Templeton, MA -1
6 7 17 Kerry Hall Kerry Hall Winchester, NH Winchester, NH 1
7 12 25 Josh Whalen Josh Whalen Westminster, VT Westminster, VT 5
8 16 39 Jimmy Lyons Jimmy Lyons Turner, ME Turner, ME 8
9 5 10 Scott Ramsey Scott Ramsey Lewiston, ME Lewiston, ME -4
10 17 40 Tim Allis Tim Allis Turners Falls, MA Turners Falls, MA 7
11 14 34 Maddy Bowers Maddy Bowers Wendell, MA Wendell, MA 3
12 8 19 Craig Lehman Craig Lehman Claremont, NH Claremont, NH -4
13 6 16 Steven Bartlett Jr Steven Bartlett Jr Kingston, NH Kingston, NH -7
14 10 22 Jordan Lamarche Jordan Lamarche Warwick, MA Warwick, MA -4
15 15 37 Josh Chapin Josh Chapin Ware, MA Ware, MA -
16 3 4 Scott Fournier Scott Fournier Warwick, MA Warwick, MA -13
17 18 43 Dylan Castine Dylan Castine Athol, MA Athol, MA 1
18 2 3 Robert Hayes Robert Hayes Gilbertville , MA Gilbertville , MA -16
0 Laps

4-6 CylinderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Connor O'Brien Connor O'Brien Ware, MA Ware, MA 1
2 1 3 David Fraczek David Fraczek Springfield, VT Springfield, VT -1
3 12 35 Josh Whalen Josh Whalen Westminster, VT Westminster, VT 9
4 7 13 Scott Ramsey Scott Ramsey Lewiston, ME Lewiston, ME 3
5 11 33 Jimmy Lyons Jimmy Lyons Turner, ME Turner, ME 6
6 14 39 Michael Willard Michael Willard Richmond, NH Richmond, NH 8
7 4 7 Kevin Carey Sr Kevin Carey Sr Keene, NH Keene, NH -3
8 9 29 Kayden Whalen Kayden Whalen Westminster, VT Westminster, VT 1
9 8 24 Zale Ledwith Zale Ledwith Enfield, CT Enfield, CT -1
10 10 30 Tim Allis Tim Allis Turners Falls, MA Turners Falls, MA -
11 13 37 Kenneth Cole Kenneth Cole Winchester, NH Winchester, NH 2
12 3 6 Tyler Hayes Tyler Hayes Gilbertville , MA Gilbertville , MA -9
13 6 11 Josh Chapin Josh Chapin Ware, MA Ware, MA -7
14 5 9 Tammy Cole Tammy Cole Winchester, NH Winchester, NH -9