8/20/2022 - Creek County Speedway
8/20/2022 - Creek County Speedway

8/20/2022
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lexie Stowe

Lexie Stowe

Bristow, OK

Mini Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 5 2
Heat 1 9 8 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
2 1 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 8 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
4 12 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 8
5 4 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
6 2 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -4
7 10 55M Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
8 17 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 9
9 5 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
10 9 42 Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
11 11 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
12 20 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 8
13 14 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
14 DNF 3 55K Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -11
15 DNF 7 82 Keith Bolton Keith Bolton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
16 DNF 16 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
17 DNF 18 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
18 DNF 19 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
19 DNF 15 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
20 DNF 13 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
12 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 5 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
3 6 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
4 3 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
5 8 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
6 7 77 Jared Higgins Jared Higgins Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
7 DNF 1 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
8 DNF 4 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
DNS 9 55 Kody Jenkins Kody Jenkins Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
8 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Keith Bolton Keith Bolton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 4 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
3 8 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
4 5 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 7 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
6 6 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 2 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
8 3 77 Jared Higgins Jared Higgins Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
8 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55K Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 1
2 4 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 7 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 4
4 6 55M Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 3 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
6 8 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
7 5 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
DNS 1 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 1 42 Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 2 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
4 8 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 6 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
6 3 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
7 7 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 5 55 Kody Jenkins Kody Jenkins Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Mike Northrup Mike Northrup Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 2 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 4 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
4 7 51 Jerry Colby Jerry Colby Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 3
5 6 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 1
6 16 39 Ho Dean Ho Dean Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
7 12 12 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
8 9 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
9 17 32Y Ron Yates Ron Yates Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
10 DNF 3 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -7
11 DNF 11 10B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -
12 DNF 5 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -7
13 DNF 14 00 Levi Bumgarner Levi Bumgarner Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
14 DNF 13 44 Kenneth Beatty Kenneth Beatty Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
15 DNF 8 98B Allan Beatty Allan Beatty Chandler, OK Chandler, OK -7
16 DNF 10 95X Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -6
DNS 15 95 Devin Beach Devin Beach Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
2 4 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 3 98B Allan Beatty Allan Beatty Chandler, OK Chandler, OK -
4 9 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 5
5 8 51 Jerry Colby Jerry Colby Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 3
6 5 12 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 7 44 Kenneth Beatty Kenneth Beatty Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
8 6 00 Levi Bumgarner Levi Bumgarner Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -2
9 DNF 1 32Y Ron Yates Ron Yates Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 1 67 Mike Northrup Mike Northrup Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
3 8 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 5
4 5 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
5 2 95X Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -3
6 6 10B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -
7 DNF 4 95 Devin Beach Devin Beach Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
8 DNF 7 39 Ho Dean Ho Dean Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -
2 7 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 5
3 8 22C Clent Southerland Clent Southerland Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 5
4 15 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 11
5 17 18 Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 12
6 19 66 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 13
7 20 60 Scott Hartline Scott Hartline Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 13
8 3 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen -5
9 11 070 Justin McBride Justin McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
10 18 1B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK 8
11 6 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
12 16 42 Levi Sullins Levi Sullins Wainwright, OK Wainwright, OK 4
13 13 923 Keith Davis Keith Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
14 5 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK -9
15 DNF 10 33 Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson -5
16 DNF 2 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -14
17 DNF 9 25P Paul Blocker Paul Blocker Orlando, OK Orlando, OK -8
18 DNF 12 44G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK -6
19 DNF 14 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -5
DQ 4 1BB Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Levi Sullins Levi Sullins Wainwright, OK Wainwright, OK 2
2 2 18 Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -
3 4 1B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK 1
4 1 66 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
5 6 60 Scott Hartline Scott Hartline Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 22 Jeffrey Corral Jeffrey Corral Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 5 50 Billy Roebuck Billy Roebuck Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -2
8 7 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
9 DNF 9 24F Dominick Dunn Dominick Dunn Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -
2 4 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 2
3 3 33 Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson -
4 7 22C Clent Southerland Clent Southerland Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 3
5 6 923 Keith Davis Keith Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
6 8 66 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 2
7 2 1B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -5
8 5 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1BB Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 6 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 3 070 Justin McBride Justin McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 4 44G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK -
5 1 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -4
6 7 18 Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 1
7 5 50 Billy Roebuck Billy Roebuck Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -2
8 DNF 8 22 Jeffrey Corral Jeffrey Corral Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -
2 3 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
3 8 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 5
4 7 25P Paul Blocker Paul Blocker Orlando, OK Orlando, OK 3
5 2 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -3
6 4 42 Levi Sullins Levi Sullins Wainwright, OK Wainwright, OK -2
7 6 60 Scott Hartline Scott Hartline Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
8 DNF 5 24F Dominick Dunn Dominick Dunn Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -3
20 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0X Michael Longacre Michael Longacre Jenning, OK Jenning, OK 4
2 4 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
3 9 4BJR Justin Melton Justin Melton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 3 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK -1
5 7 16 Lexie Stowe Lexie Stowe Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 2
6 8 21 Erica Banks Erica Banks Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 DNF 1 50 Philip Stewart Philip Stewart Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
8 DNF 6 88 Kevin McSperitt Jr Kevin McSperitt Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 DNF 2 24 Bailey Cartwright Bailey Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -7
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
2 6 88 Kevin McSperitt Jr Kevin McSperitt Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 7 0X Michael Longacre Michael Longacre Jenning, OK Jenning, OK 4
4 2 24 Bailey Cartwright Bailey Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
5 8 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK 3
6 3 50 Philip Stewart Philip Stewart Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 5 21 Erica Banks Erica Banks Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
8 9 16 Lexie Stowe Lexie Stowe Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 1
DNS 4 4BJR Justin Melton Justin Melton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 5 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 2
4 6 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK 2
5 3 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -2
6 8 75 Paul York Paul York 2
7 9 71 Danny Pryor Danny Pryor Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
8 13 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
9 4 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
10 14 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 4
11 10 33 Mike Crumrine Mike Crumrine Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 15 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
13 7 40 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -6
14 16 44 Gene Pierce Gene Pierce Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
15 18 18 Joshua Hunter Joshua Hunter Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK 3
16 17 04 Patrick Holt Patrick Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
17 12 54 Jason Metcalf Jason Metcalf Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
18 20 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
19 19 43 Walsh Timothy Walsh Timothy Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
20 11 1H Ted Holt Sr. Ted Holt Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
8 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK 4
2 2 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 7 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 4
4 4 1H Ted Holt Sr. Ted Holt Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 6 54 Jason Metcalf Jason Metcalf Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
6 1 18 Joshua Hunter Joshua Hunter Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -5
7 DNF 3 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 2 40 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 4 75 Paul York Paul York 1
4 6 71 Danny Pryor Danny Pryor Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 5 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 7 44 Gene Pierce Gene Pierce Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 3 43 Walsh Timothy Walsh Timothy Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 2
2 5 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
3 2 33 Mike Crumrine Mike Crumrine Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 1 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -3
5 6 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
6 4 04 Patrick Holt Patrick Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
All transfer