10/21/2022 - Fayetteville Motor Speedway
10/21/2022 - Fayetteville Motor Speedway

10/21/2022
Fayetteville Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Johnny Petrozelle

Johnny Petrozelle

Denton, NC

305 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
Feature 7 15 -8
Heat 1 4 4 -
Hot Laps - -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Street StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Mike Manes Mike Manes TABOR CITY, NC TABOR CITY, NC 1
2 1 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -1
3 4 48 Michael Butler Michael Butler Dillon, SC Dillon, SC 1
4 6 20 Layton Bartley Layton Bartley Fairmont, NC Fairmont, NC 2
5 9 14J Jaden Locklear Jaden Locklear Dillon, SC Dillon, SC 4
6 3 38JR Tyler Doyle Tyler Doyle Loris, SC Loris, SC -3
7 5 99 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Garner, NC Garner, NC -2
8 8 7 John Cagle John Cagle SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC -
9 7 14 Joey Wilks Joey Wilks Dillon, SC Dillon, SC -2
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap - Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC
2 8 55 Mike Manes Mike Manes TABOR CITY, NC TABOR CITY, NC
3 4 38JR Tyler Doyle Tyler Doyle Loris, SC Loris, SC
4 2 48 Michael Butler Michael Butler Dillon, SC Dillon, SC
5 6 99 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Garner, NC Garner, NC
6 1 20 Layton Bartley Layton Bartley Fairmont, NC Fairmont, NC
7 9 14 Joey Wilks Joey Wilks Dillon, SC Dillon, SC
8 3 7 John Cagle John Cagle SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC
9 7 14J Jaden Locklear Jaden Locklear Dillon, SC Dillon, SC
All transfer
15 Laps

Pro LegendsFeature - Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Dwayne Holder Dwayne Holder Midland, NC Midland, NC -
2 3 15 Ryan Shabram Ryan Shabram Autryville, NC Autryville, NC 1
3 5 75 Chase Singletary Chase Singletary Burgaw, NC Burgaw, NC 2
4 6 29 Josh Sanoske Josh Sanoske Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
5 11 G1 Chad Groves Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 6
6 2 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -4
7 4 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -3
8 10 15H Joe Heigl Joe Heigl Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC 2
9 16 99 Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR Centerville, AR 7
10 8 10Z Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -2
11 14 32 Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 3
12 15 22B Eddie Bullard Eddie Bullard Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 3
13 7 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA -6
14 19 0 Austin Neighbors Austin Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC 5
15 13 217 Sonny Cox Sonny Cox Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC -2
16 20 07 Brad Markham Brad Markham North Myrtle Beach, NC North Myrtle Beach, NC 4
17 18 40 Derek Pleasants Derek Pleasants Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC 1
18 23 11 Carl Taylor Carl Taylor Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 5
19 9 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -10
20 17 82 Payton Coleman Payton Coleman Lillington , NC Lillington , NC -3
21 21 34 Tim Neighbors Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC -
22 12 110 JUSTIN LOCKLEAR JUSTIN LOCKLEAR Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -10
23 22 23 Jerry King Jerry King Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
15 Laps

Pro LegendsFeature - Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 LT1 Steve Smith Steve Smith Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC -
2 2 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC -
3 6 19 Dominic Chisholm Dominic Chisholm un-known, NC un-known, NC 3
4 9 4 Jake Locklear Jake Locklear ROWLAND, NC ROWLAND, NC 5
5 15 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC 10
6 13 20 Scott Neighbors Scott Neighbors Bunnievel, NC Bunnievel, NC 7
7 8 69 Adam Benaway Adam Benaway Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
8 16 10P Nikolas Preast Nikolas Preast Garner, NC Garner, NC 8
9 11 76 Jeff Lee Jeff Lee Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
10 12 86 Tyler Sealey Tyler Sealey Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
11 14 32H Kirkland Hucks Kirkland Hucks ORRUM, NC ORRUM, NC 3
12 20 9 Brody Rhodes Brody Rhodes Bladenboro, NC Bladenboro, NC 8
13 17 L17 Jason Locklear Jason Locklear Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 4
14 23 2B Justin Oldham Justin Oldham Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 9
15 22 10 Curt Watkins Curt Watkins Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 7
16 21 30 River Neighbors River Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC 5
17 5 125 Dawson Bryan Dawson Bryan Dublin, NC Dublin, NC -12
18 18 81 Tony Porter Tony Porter Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
19 10 66 Tristen Stephenson Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC Clayton, NC -9
20 19 212 Camden Watkins Camden Watkins Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -1
21 7 21 Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -14
22 4 61 Eddie Daniels Eddie Daniels Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -18
DNS 3 120 Chad Garner Chad Garner Tar Heel, NC Tar Heel, NC -
0 Laps

Pro LegendsHot Lap - Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 22 Dwayne Holder Dwayne Holder Midland, NC Midland, NC
2 40 LT1 Steve Smith Steve Smith Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC
3 23 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI Hartland, WI
4 46 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC
5 38 15 Ryan Shabram Ryan Shabram Autryville, NC Autryville, NC
6 9 120 Chad Garner Chad Garner Tar Heel, NC Tar Heel, NC
7 15 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI
8 8 61 Eddie Daniels Eddie Daniels Raeford, NC Raeford, NC
9 39 75 Chase Singletary Chase Singletary Burgaw, NC Burgaw, NC
10 3 125 Dawson Bryan Dawson Bryan Dublin, NC Dublin, NC
11 36 29 Josh Sanoske Josh Sanoske Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
12 5 19 Dominic Chisholm Dominic Chisholm un-known, NC un-known, NC
13 45 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA
14 31 21 Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH
15 24 10Z Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW
16 1 69 Adam Benaway Adam Benaway Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
17 22 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA
18 18 4 Jake Locklear Jake Locklear ROWLAND, NC ROWLAND, NC
19 12 15H Joe Heigl Joe Heigl Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC
20 41 66 Tristen Stephenson Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC Clayton, NC
21 11 G1 Chad Groves Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
22 17 76 Jeff Lee Jeff Lee Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
23 20 110 JUSTIN LOCKLEAR JUSTIN LOCKLEAR Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
24 37 86 Tyler Sealey Tyler Sealey Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
25 7 217 Sonny Cox Sonny Cox Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC
26 28 20 Scott Neighbors Scott Neighbors Bunnievel, NC Bunnievel, NC
27 25 32 Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA
28 14 32H Kirkland Hucks Kirkland Hucks ORRUM, NC ORRUM, NC
29 4 22B Eddie Bullard Eddie Bullard Raeford, NC Raeford, NC
30 2 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC
31 10 99 Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR Centerville, AR
32 34 10P Nikolas Preast Nikolas Preast Garner, NC Garner, NC
33 6 82 Payton Coleman Payton Coleman Lillington , NC Lillington , NC
34 19 L17 Jason Locklear Jason Locklear Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
35 32 40 Derek Pleasants Derek Pleasants Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC
36 33 81 Tony Porter Tony Porter Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
37 26 0 Austin Neighbors Austin Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC
38 43 212 Camden Watkins Camden Watkins Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC
39 21 07 Brad Markham Brad Markham North Myrtle Beach, NC North Myrtle Beach, NC
40 35 9 Brody Rhodes Brody Rhodes Bladenboro, NC Bladenboro, NC
41 29 34 Tim Neighbors Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC
42 27 30 River Neighbors River Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC
43 16 23 Jerry King Jerry King Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
44 44 10 Curt Watkins Curt Watkins Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC
45 42 11 Carl Taylor Carl Taylor Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
46 30 2B Justin Oldham Justin Oldham Raeford, NC Raeford, NC
25 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42L Lance Christie Lance Christie Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
2 2 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -
3 4 42C Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
4 1 4M Steve Surniak Steve Surniak Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -3
5 5 67 Jake McLain Jake McLain Hembry Bridge, NC Hembry Bridge, NC -
6 8 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Mount pleasant, SC Mount pleasant, SC 2
7 11 10W Richard Wisdo Richard Wisdo Ocean Isle Beach, NC Ocean Isle Beach, NC 4
8 6 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
9 12 11 George Blaney George Blaney Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
10 14 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC 4
11 15 86 Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 4
12 9 58 Nathan Emig Nathan Emig Dalzell, SC Dalzell, SC -3
13 10 15 Derrek Treece Derrek Treece Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -3
14 16 21 Kyle Jenkins Kyle Jenkins Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
15 7 11JP Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC -8
DNS 13 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -
2 2 67 Jake McLain Jake McLain Hembry Bridge, NC Hembry Bridge, NC -
3 5 42C Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
4 4 11JP Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC -
5 3 15 Derrek Treece Derrek Treece Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -2
6 7 10W Richard Wisdo Richard Wisdo Ocean Isle Beach, NC Ocean Isle Beach, NC 1
7 8 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
DNS 6 86 Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42L Lance Christie Lance Christie Butler, PA Butler, PA -
2 2 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 7 4M Steve Surniak Steve Surniak Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 4
4 4 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Mount pleasant, SC Mount pleasant, SC -
5 5 58 Nathan Emig Nathan Emig Dalzell, SC Dalzell, SC -
6 3 11 George Blaney George Blaney Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
7 6 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC -1
DNS 8 21 Kyle Jenkins Kyle Jenkins Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
10 Laps

Jr SprintFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 James Erskine James Erskine Loris, SC Loris, SC -
2 5 09 Josh Foster Josh Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 3
3 13 42 James Foster James Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 10
4 14 15 Landon Poulk Landon Poulk STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 10
5 2 25 Ta'Niyah Keith Ta'Niyah Keith Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
6 4 6 Clay Blackwell Clay Blackwell St pauls, NC St pauls, NC -2
7 12 403 Cameron Dove Cameron Dove Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 5
8 6 88 Liem Poston Liem Poston Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
9 3 33 Madelyn Jacobson Madelyn Jacobson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -6
10 8 7D Wyatt Davis Wyatt Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC -2
11 7 21 Jackson Williams Jackson Williams Angier, NC Angier, NC -4
12 11 94 Haliey Chavis Haliey Chavis Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
13 9 100 Kaedin Ridenhour Kaedin Ridenhour Linden, NC Linden, NC -4
14 10 98 Layne Gerrald Layne Gerrald Mullins, SC Mullins, SC -4
0 Laps

Jr SprintHot Lap - Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 27 James Erskine James Erskine Loris, SC Loris, SC 25.579
2 10 25 Ta'Niyah Keith Ta'Niyah Keith Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 26.259
3 9 33 Madelyn Jacobson Madelyn Jacobson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 26.562
4 1 6 Clay Blackwell Clay Blackwell St pauls, NC St pauls, NC 26.792
5 7 09 Josh Foster Josh Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 26.876
6 11 88 Liem Poston Liem Poston Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 27.192
7 14 21 Jackson Williams Jackson Williams Angier, NC Angier, NC 27.937
8 3 7D Wyatt Davis Wyatt Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 28.057
9 13 100 Kaedin Ridenhour Kaedin Ridenhour Linden, NC Linden, NC 29.096
10 8 98 Layne Gerrald Layne Gerrald Mullins, SC Mullins, SC 30.337
11 2 94 Haliey Chavis Haliey Chavis Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 35.038
12 4 403 Cameron Dove Cameron Dove Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 35.038
13 6 42 James Foster James Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 35.038
14 12 15 Landon Poulk Landon Poulk STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 35.038
All transfer
15 Laps

602 Late ModelFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -
2 3 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 1
3 9 J12 Jason Dickerson Jason Dickerson Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC 6
4 4 24 AJ Belanger AJ Belanger Vander, NC Vander, NC -
5 6 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 1
6 7 10 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
7 12 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 5
8 8 10P Tyler Payne Tyler Payne Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
9 15 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 6
10 14 32K Tyler Kussman Tyler Kussman Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 4
11 10 25 Chason Beasley Chason Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -1
12 11 22T Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -1
13 13 12 Bladen Core Bladen Core STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC -
14 17 48 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
15 5 14 Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC -10
16 18 10F Mac Frye Mac Frye Aberdeen, NC Aberdeen, NC 2
17 2 10D Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -15
18 16 7 Ronnie Long Ronnie Long STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC -2
19 19 1X Zachary Price Zachary Price Clinton, NC Clinton, NC -
20 20 210J Josh Lewis Josh Lewis Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC -
5 Laps

602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -
2 2 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
3 3 14 Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC -
4 4 10 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
5 8 J12 Jason Dickerson Jason Dickerson Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC 3
6 6 22T Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
7 9 12 Bladen Core Bladen Core STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 2
8 5 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -3
9 10 48 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
DNS 7 1X Zachary Price Zachary Price Clinton, NC Clinton, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10D Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 1
2 1 24 AJ Belanger AJ Belanger Vander, NC Vander, NC -1
3 3 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC -
4 6 10P Tyler Payne Tyler Payne Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
5 8 25 Chason Beasley Chason Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 3
6 7 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 1
7 5 32K Tyler Kussman Tyler Kussman Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC -2
8 4 7 Ronnie Long Ronnie Long STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC -4
9 9 10F Mac Frye Mac Frye Aberdeen, NC Aberdeen, NC -
10 10 210J Josh Lewis Josh Lewis Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelHot Lap - Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC
2 3 24 AJ Belanger AJ Belanger Vander, NC Vander, NC
3 11 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC
4 15 10D Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC
5 5 14 Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC
6 4 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC
7 7 10 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
8 20 7 Ronnie Long Ronnie Long STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC
9 1 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC
10 12 32K Tyler Kussman Tyler Kussman Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC
11 18 22T Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
12 16 10P Tyler Payne Tyler Payne Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
13 17 1X Zachary Price Zachary Price Clinton, NC Clinton, NC
14 10 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
15 8 J12 Jason Dickerson Jason Dickerson Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC
16 2 25 Chason Beasley Chason Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC
17 6 12 Bladen Core Bladen Core STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC
18 9 10F Mac Frye Mac Frye Aberdeen, NC Aberdeen, NC
19 19 48 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
20 13 210J Josh Lewis Josh Lewis Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC
15 Laps

602 ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 6 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC 4
3 4 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 1
4 3 16 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
5 9 94 Ricky Chavis Ricky Chavis Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
6 8 0 JONATHAN HUCKS JONATHAN HUCKS Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC 2
7 7 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
8 12 7 Gary Jarrett Gary Jarrett Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC 4
9 13 07 Sonny Cox Sonny Cox Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC 4
10 11 88 Jay Seward Jay Seward King William, VA King William, VA 1
11 2 23 Buck Stevens Buck Stevens Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -9
12 10 T1 Jason Caulkins Jason Caulkins Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -2
13 5 B155 Andrew Albertson Andrew Albertson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -8
0 Laps

602 ModifiedsHot Lap - Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
2 11 23 Buck Stevens Buck Stevens Statesville, NC Statesville, NC
3 13 16 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
4 8 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
5 1 B155 Andrew Albertson Andrew Albertson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
6 6 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC
7 12 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC
8 7 0 JONATHAN HUCKS JONATHAN HUCKS Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC
9 4 94 Ricky Chavis Ricky Chavis Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
10 3 T1 Jason Caulkins Jason Caulkins Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
11 10 88 Jay Seward Jay Seward King William, VA King William, VA
12 9 7 Gary Jarrett Gary Jarrett Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC
13 5 07 Sonny Cox Sonny Cox Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC
All transfer