9/18/2022 - Painesville Speedway
9/18/2022 - Painesville Speedway

9/18/2022
Painesville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Zack Miller

Zack Miller

Grafton, OH

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 1 6

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 25W Josh Way Josh Way 14
2 8 5 Josh Poore Josh Poore Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 6
3 14 25 Austin Wretschko Austin Wretschko 11
4 19 88 Dennis Wood Dennis Wood Barberton, OH Barberton, OH 15
5 18 7 Joe Coursen Joe Coursen Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 13
6 3 00 Greg Barnard Greg Barnard -3
7 5 2 Dustin Fox Dustin Fox -2
8 1 9A Mike Atwell Mike Atwell -7
9 11 55 Robbie Kordiac Robbie Kordiac New Philadelphia, OH New Philadelphia, OH 2
10 2 74 Lou Hill Sr Lou Hill Sr -8
11 7 48 Sam Bigham Sam Bigham New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -4
12 16 48S Stephen Schlea Stephen Schlea 4
13 10 10 Mike Henderson Mike Henderson -3
14 20 08 Earl Goldy Earl Goldy 6
15 22 58 Noah Davis Noah Davis Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 7
16 12 12 Jeff Kuykendall Jeff Kuykendall Barberton, OH Barberton, OH -4
17 17 63 Hunter Combs Hunter Combs -
18 13 40 Rodney Reynolds Rodney Reynolds Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -5
19 9 56 Davey Lawson Davey Lawson -10
20 6 7H Charles Herrmann Charles Herrmann Mentor, OH Mentor, OH -14
21 4 23 John Meyers John Meyers Madison, OH Madison, OH -17
22 21 23G Paul Goff Paul Goff Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -1
25 Laps

Figure Eight IronmenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 89 Kenny Bender Jr Kenny Bender Jr Perry, OH Perry, OH 7
2 6 23 MJ Reed MJ Reed 4
3 4 27 Rob Cromie Rob Cromie Willowick, OH Willowick, OH 1
4 3 18 Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Geneva, OH Geneva, OH -1
5 7 7 Jonathon Scimenes Jonathon Scimenes Madison, OH Madison, OH 2
6 5 79 Steven Sandli Steven Sandli Madison, OH Madison, OH -1
7 10 36 Brandon Scheel Brandon Scheel Madison, OH Madison, OH 3
8 1 77 John Leonard John Leonard Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -7
9 2 74 Lou Hill Jr Lou Hill Jr Chardon, OH Chardon, OH -7
10 9 57 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Madison, OH Madison, OH -1
30 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 07 Joey Wyckoff Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH Amherst, OH 9
2 2 24 L.J. Stanley L.J. Stanley Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
3 7 62 Kaeden Scott Kaeden Scott Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 4
4 8 64 Zach Myers Zach Myers Chardon, OH Chardon, OH 4
5 13 57 Blaze Bacon Blaze Bacon Midvale, OH Midvale, OH 8
6 11 5 Tabitha Stuber Tabitha Stuber Midvale, OH Midvale, OH 5
7 5 56 David Abramczyk David Abramczyk Mentor, OH Mentor, OH -2
8 15 68X Corbin Robinson Corbin Robinson New Philadelphia, OH New Philadelphia, OH 7
9 9 44 Randy Maggio Randy Maggio Brook Park, OH Brook Park, OH -
10 1 7C Kyle Coursen Kyle Coursen Perry, OH Perry, OH -9
11 16 9 Gavin Roup Gavin Roup Akron, OH Akron, OH 5
12 6 7B Joshua Brown Joshua Brown Geneva, OH Geneva, OH -6
13 12 27 Brandon Weigel Brandon Weigel Madison, OH Madison, OH -1
14 17 47 Erik Johnson Erik Johnson Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 3
15 3 03 Seth Yehl Seth Yehl Chardon, OH Chardon, OH -12
16 4 427 Josh Huff Josh Huff Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -12
17 18 02 Cody Collmar Cody Collmar 1
DQ 14 12 Justin Phillips Justin Phillips Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -
20 Laps

Trophy StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Kris Law Kris Law Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 2
2 1 7 Trevor Spence Trevor Spence Perry, OH Perry, OH -1
3 2 34 Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Perry, OH Perry, OH -1
20 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68A Anna Decker Anna Decker Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -
2 3 9 Fred Mccord Fred Mccord Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 1
3 8 5 Mike Taylor Mike Taylor Geneva, OH Geneva, OH 5
4 7 36 Hunter Cunningham Hunter Cunningham Painsville, OH Painsville, OH 3
5 5 37X Jakob Keller Jakob Keller Minerva, OH Minerva, OH -
6 4 87 Chris Leland Chris Leland Wickliffe, OH Wickliffe, OH -2
7 12 24 magen March magen March Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 5
8 10 25 Joshua Way Joshua Way Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 2
9 11 19 Coen Kostrab Coen Kostrab Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 2
10 6 19L Roy Lowe Roy Lowe -4
11 2 17 John Cunningham John Cunningham Wickliffe, OH Wickliffe, OH -9
12 9 25C Vinny Cicconetti Vinny Cicconetti Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -3
13 14 25RED Melvin Martin Melvin Martin Perry, OH Perry, OH 1
14 13 00 Jerry Ward Jerry Ward Akron, OH Akron, OH -1
20 Laps

Rising StarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25W Joshua Way Joshua Way Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 3
2 3 25 Vinny Cicconetti Vinny Cicconetti Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 1
3 2 7 Braden Scimenes Braden Scimenes Madison, OH Madison, OH -1
4 1 68 Anna Decker Anna Decker Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -3
20 Laps

Old School Figure 8A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Melvin Martin Melvin Martin Perry, OH Perry, OH -
2 2 701 DEREK MATTSON DEREK MATTSON Mantua, OH Mantua, OH -
3 5 57 Hanna Lichty Hanna Lichty Southington, OH Southington, OH 2
50 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 86 Zack Miller Zack Miller Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 6
2 6 16 Rick Groetsch Rick Groetsch 4
3 9 37 Spencer Stineman Spencer Stineman North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 6
4 8 07 Parker Ennes Parker Ennes 4
5 2 49 Sam Stout Sam Stout Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -3
6 3 7 Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -3
7 1 0 Bret Dolan Bret Dolan Norton, OH Norton, OH -6
8 5 60 Sam Bigham Sam Bigham New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -3
9 4 32 Norm Taylor Norm Taylor -5
25 Laps

TQ MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Nick Groff Nick Groff Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 4
2 10 88X Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 8
3 9 F8/33 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 6
4 7 02 Ronnie Flaim Ronnie Flaim Olean, NY Olean, NY 3
5 12 2S Brian Schultz Brian Schultz 7
6 13 2 Jasper Zeigafuse Jasper Zeigafuse Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 7
7 2 25 Kenyon Zitzka Kenyon Zitzka Charleston, SC Charleston, SC -5
8 16 27X Dave Schulz Dave Schulz Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 8
9 8 26B Brendan Wallace Brendan Wallace Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -1
10 3 43X Carl Schroeder Carl Schroeder Lake View, NY Lake View, NY -7
11 4 X Vinnie Christiano Vinnie Christiano Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -7
12 1 43 Chester Haywood Chester Haywood Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -11
13 14 59 Adam Brown Adam Brown 1
14 6 32 Josh Patterson Josh Patterson East Greenville, PA East Greenville, PA -8
15 11 77 Don Sossong Jr Don Sossong Jr Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -4
16 15 5 Ozzy Carlino Ozzy Carlino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -1