10/8/2022 - I-80 Speedway
10/8/2022 - I-80 Speedway

10/8/2022
I-80 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Zach Zeitner

Zach Zeitner

Bellevue, NE

Bragging Rights Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

40 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 7 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
3 2 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -1
4 11 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE 7
5 22 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 17
6 20 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 14
7 6 201 Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 25 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 17
9 1 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -8
10 16 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 6
11 5 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
12 3 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -9
13 13 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
14 17 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
15 14 7 Justin Gregg Justin Gregg Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
16 19 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 3
17 23 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
18 12 30T Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -6
19 24 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
20 8 02 Jacob Dahle Jacob Dahle Morristown, MN Morristown, MN -12
21 9 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -12
22 10 3L Bub Lerette Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -12
23 15 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -8
24 18 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -6
25 21 7JN Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -4
26 26 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
27 27 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -
15 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 5
2 2 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
3 3 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA -
4 12 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 8
5 5 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
Top 5 transfer
6 11 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 5
7 15 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 8
8 4 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -4
9 7 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -2
10 10 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE -
11 16 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 5
12 13 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 1
13 8 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -5
14 18 45R Dale Ricks Jr Dale Ricks Jr Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 4
15 17 7N William Nusser William Nusser Larned, KS Larned, KS 2
16 19 2X Judson Maggert Judson Maggert Tripp, SD Tripp, SD 3
17 14 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA -3
18 1 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS -17
19 9 19J Jeff Jones Jeff Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -10
15 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 13 7JN Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 11
3 5 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 2 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -2
5 10 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 5
Top 5 transfer
6 12 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
7 7 8H John Hansen John Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO -
8 16 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 8
9 14 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 5
10 17 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 7
11 19 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE 8
12 11 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
13 3 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -10
14 6 2D Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -8
15 4 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -11
16 9 50C Colton Osborn Colton Osborn Cozad, NE Cozad, NE -7
17 8 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -9
18 15 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
19 18 69 Bill Bader Bill Bader Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
30 Laps

Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 9
2 11 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 9
3 9 22 Matthew Andrews Matthew Andrews Seward, NE Seward, NE 6
4 7 77 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 3
5 5 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS -
6 6 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
7 4 5T Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
8 13 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
9 26 76B Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 17
10 19 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 9
11 3 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -8
12 17 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
13 12 60 Kevin Zeitner Kevin Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
14 22 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 8
15 27 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12
16 21 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
17 2 27M Dane Martindale Dane Martindale Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -15
18 1 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS -17
19 23 18M Mason Richards Mason Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 4
20 25 44 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
21 14 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -7
22 20 3W Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
23 16 54N Scott Naggatz Scott Naggatz Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -7
24 18 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -6
25 8 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -17
26 15 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -11
27 24 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -3
15 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
2 1 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -1
3 4 44 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 2
5 5 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
6 3 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
7 8 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 14 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 6
9 15 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA 6
10 13 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
11 10 7X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
12 16 14K Melissa Latture Melissa Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
13 7 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -6
14 12 19 Jaylen Fairchild Jaylen Fairchild Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
15 17 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
16 11 2 Troy Bayne Troy Bayne Hershey, NE Hershey, NE -5
17 9 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -8
15 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3W Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
2 1 18M Mason Richards Mason Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
3 3 76B Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 2
5 4 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
6 5 5S Josh Sink Josh Sink Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
7 7 8J Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -
8 8 11T Lane Cornwell Lane Cornwell Albion, NE Albion, NE -
9 16 09 Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 7
10 14 3 Austin Jochum Austin Jochum Roca, NE Roca, NE 4
11 10 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
12 11 76 Dave Orr Dave Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
13 9 51X Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO -4
14 15 21 Lee Hoerle Lee Hoerle Burwell, NE Burwell, NE 1
15 17 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
16 13 77D Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -3
17 12 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -5
15 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
2 3 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 1
3 1 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2R Rusty Glosser Rusty Glosser Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
5 9 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 4
6 6 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -
7 7 18J John Schwindt John Schwindt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
8 13 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE 5
9 12 32S Blair Simmons Blair Simmons Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
10 16 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA 6
11 14 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 3
12 10 82 Mike Leonard Mike Leonard Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
13 15 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
14 17 15 Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 3
15 8 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -7
16 18 18D Preston Donovan Preston Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE 2
17 4 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -13
18 11 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -7
40 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
2 27 A1A Austin Kaplan Austin Kaplan Collins, IA Collins, IA 25
3 10 22S Shane Stutzman Shane Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE 7
4 12 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 8
5 23 271 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 18
6 1 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
7 22 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS 15
8 17 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 9
9 21 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 12
10 9 68 Jeremy Swanson Jeremy Swanson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
11 3 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -8
12 14 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
13 6 8J Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
14 11 19R Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
15 15 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
16 13 92 Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA -3
17 2 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -15
18 18 55C Steve Churchill Steve Churchill Creston, IA Creston, IA -
19 24 77T Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 5
20 16 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -4
21 26 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 5
22 8 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -14
23 19 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -4
24 25 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
25 5 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -20
26 7 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE -19
27 20 54P Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS -7
15 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -
2 3 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS 1
3 11 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 8
Top 3 transfer
4 2 55X Tim Drake Tim Drake Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -2
5 4 90X Justin Bertschinger Justin Bertschinger Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
6 6 67 Jacob Dahle Jacob Dahle Morristown, MN Morristown, MN -
7 9 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Jamestown, KS Jamestown, KS 2
8 5 714 Scott Styskal Scott Styskal David City, NE David City, NE -3
9 12 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
10 13 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 3
11 16 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
12 14 12X Dylan Haney Dylan Haney Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
13 15 29S Josh Sousa Josh Sousa Alden, MN Alden, MN 2
14 17 19Z Zeke Hillgartner Zeke Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 3
15 7 8 Nick Steier Nick Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -8
16 10 10C Corey Stapelton Corey Stapelton Denison, IA Denison, IA -6
17 8 15 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -9
15 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54P Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS 1
2 4 271 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 2
3 5 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
5 1 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA -4
6 15 50C Colton Osborn Colton Osborn Cozad, NE Cozad, NE 9
7 3 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE -4
8 8 53E Tyler Easterday Tyler Easterday Lexington, NE Lexington, NE -
9 7 77W Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -2
10 11 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
11 10 20T Steve Shepard Steve Shepard Utica, NE Utica, NE -1
12 13 90 Bob Walker Bob Walker Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
13 9 23HR Rod Richards Rod Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -4
14 16 24T Tadd Newill Tadd Newill Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
15 14 39W Darren Wurdeman Darren Wurdeman O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -1
16 17 5 Tanner Steinbach Tanner Steinbach Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 1
17 12 61B Brandon Wergin Brandon Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -5
15 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 2 77T Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
3 6 A1A Austin Kaplan Austin Kaplan Collins, IA Collins, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 8 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 3
6 9 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 3
7 4 5ELI Marty Steinbach Marty Steinbach Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
8 11 14 Tim Cooney Tim Cooney Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
9 14 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
10 7 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
11 12 641 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 1
12 17 53R Lil Larry Robinson Lil Larry Robinson Underwood, IA Underwood, IA 5
13 5 55 Curt Drake Curt Drake Murray, NE Murray, NE -8
14 10 17B Ben Hoesing Ben Hoesing Kanawha, IA Kanawha, IA -4
15 16 7A Steve Aitken Steve Aitken Cozad, NE Cozad, NE 1
16 13 6B Nick Bruegman Nick Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -3
17 15 6D Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -2
25 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
2 1 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -1
3 9 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
4 3 76Z Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
5 4 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
6 16 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10
7 6 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -1
8 10 22 Jake Jorgensen Jake Jorgensen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
9 12 56T Andrew Tilley Andrew Tilley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
10 14 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
11 7 94 Matt Haase Matt Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
12 18 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 6
13 17 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
14 5 41 Robbie Jorgensen Robbie Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -9
15 8 J236 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -7
16 13 47 AJ Jorgensen AJ Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -3
17 15 83D Denton Duncan Denton Duncan Ravenna, NE Ravenna, NE -2
18 20 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
19 19 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -
20 22 7 Jenna Johnson Jenna Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 2
21 11 95X Jimmy Judd Jimmy Judd Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -10
22 21 2X Joey Haase Joey Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
15 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 6 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
3 4 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 1
4 7 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE 3
5 9 2X Joey Haase Joey Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
6 3 7 Jenna Johnson Jenna Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 49 Brock Carlson Brock Carlson Winside, NE Winside, NE -2
8 18 112 Dan Lueken Dan Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 10
9 10 3X Hayden Kenkel Hayden Kenkel Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 1
10 11 6K Roger Elliot Roger Elliot Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
11 17 4X Bob Ryan Bob Ryan Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 6
12 13 67 Greg Niemoller Greg Niemoller Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
13 16 36B Beau Johnson Beau Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 3
14 1 1150 Todd Bell Todd Bell Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -13
15 8 0Z Mike Nanfito Mike Nanfito Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
16 15 53S Austin Robinson Austin Robinson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
17 19 53C Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
18 14 17M Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
19 12 9 Levi Plowman Levi Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE -7
25 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
2 12 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 10
3 6 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
4 4 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
5 11 38H Matthew Hudson Matthew Hudson Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 6
6 14 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 8
7 20 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 13
8 15 4W John Watson John Watson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
9 21 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 12
10 7 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -3
11 2 11T Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -9
12 24 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Boone, IA Boone, IA 12
13 17 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 4
14 10 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -4
15 1 79RC Riley Christensen Riley Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -14
16 26 6M Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE 10
17 8 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -9
18 19 4C Curt Reed Curt Reed Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
19 9 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -10
20 18 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA -2
21 23 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 2
22 25 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
23 13 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -10
24 5 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -19
25 16 6 Drew Barry Drew Barry Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -9
26 22 87 MIke Steier MIke Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -4
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -
2 2 4C Curt Reed Curt Reed Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 6 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 3
4 16 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 12
5 7 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 14 12G Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 8
7 9 16P Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE 2
8 13 4Q Kris Chadwick Kris Chadwick Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 5
9 11 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
10 8 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
11 12 21C Travis Cavin Travis Cavin Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
12 4 16R George Reeh George Reeh Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA -8
13 18 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA 5
14 17 67 Jason Halagarda Jason Halagarda Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
15 5 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -10
16 10 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -6
17 15 29 Cole Pfeifer Cole Pfeifer Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
18 3 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA -15
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA -
2 6 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 4
3 2 87 MIke Steier MIke Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -1
4 8 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
5 5 6M Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE -
Top 5 transfer
6 10 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
7 3 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -4
8 13 66G Kyle Gannon Kyle Gannon Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
9 9 20W Matt Wahl Matt Wahl West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA -
10 4 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -6
11 14 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
12 18 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
13 12 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -1
14 7 21F Kris Foote Kris Foote Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -7
15 15 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
16 16 7S Nick Shannon Nick Shannon Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
17 11 5 Derek Myers Derek Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -6
18 17 28B Rick Bradley Rick Bradley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
14 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 3 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 4 442 Mike Vogt Mike Vogt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 7 6NLAW Joe Baker Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
5 5 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -
6 2 00 Coleton Williamson Coleton Williamson Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
7 8 23 Dustin Sheppard Dustin Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
8 9 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
9 6 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -3
10 10 9JM Mike Gaver Mike Gaver Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
11 11 95 Joshua Hoover Joshua Hoover Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -
12 15 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 3
13 18 11C Anthony Ahlman Anthony Ahlman Wisner, NE Wisner, NE 5
14 14 24J Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA -
15 12 8F Jeremy Frazier Jeremy Frazier Pacific Junction, IA Pacific Junction, IA -3
16 16 4J John Danaher John Danaher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
17 13 D1 Jim Cahill Jim Cahill Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
18 19 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 1
19 17 38R Kyle Reed Kyle Reed Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
20 20 27C MaKayla Winningham MaKayla Winningham Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 7
2 4 4J John Danaher John Danaher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 5 38R Kyle Reed Kyle Reed Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
4 6 11C Anthony Ahlman Anthony Ahlman Wisner, NE Wisner, NE 2
5 2 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -3
6 7 27C MaKayla Winningham MaKayla Winningham Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 22W Josh Lambertus Josh Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -6
8 3 29E Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -5