11/26/2022 - Cocopah Speedway
11/26/2022 - Cocopah Speedway

11/26/2022
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ronnie Meyer Jr

Ronnie Meyer Jr

Norco, CA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 19 -5
Heat 2 6 4 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
2 3 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
3 2 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -1
4 9 0 Ricky Thornton SR Ricky Thornton SR Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
5 7 23M Jeremy Madrid Jr Jeremy Madrid Jr Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
6 1 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -5
7 6 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 13 18K Emily Kruse Emily Kruse Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 5
9 15 61 Sandi Cole Sandi Cole Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
10 5 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -5
11 12 19 Anthony Greiner Anthony Greiner Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
DNS 8 3 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DNS 14 L1 Anthony Jackson Anthony Jackson -
DNS 11 L13 Brandon Jackson Brandon Jackson Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -
DNS 10 34SV Scott Varese Scott Varese Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
2 3 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
3 2 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -1
4 6 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
5 4 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
6 5 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
7 7 61 Sandi Cole Sandi Cole Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
2 3 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
3 1 04B Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 7 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
5 2 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
6 8 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
7 14 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
8 4 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -4
9 12 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
10 6 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -4
11 10 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
12 9 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
13 13 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
14 11 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
2 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 3 04B Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 6 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
5 2 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
6 4 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock -2
7 7 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 4 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
3 1 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
4 2 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
5 5 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
6 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
7 6 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 6
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
3 8 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 5
4 1 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -3
5 6 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
6 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -4
7 4 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
8 21 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 13
9 15 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
10 12 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
11 3 2H Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
12 20 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 8
13 11 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
14 10 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
15 9 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -6
16 13 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
17 22 28 Matthew Hicks Matthew Hicks Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 5
18 18 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
19 14 18M Ronnie Meyer Jr Ronnie Meyer Jr Norco, CA Norco, CA -5
20 24 02LZ Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
21 19 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
22 23 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
23 17 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
24 16 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 8
2 4 28 Matthew Hicks Matthew Hicks Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
3 11 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 8
4 8 02LZ Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 J11 Josh Wood Josh Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 10 2 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
7 2 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 12 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
9 1 16 Morgan Meyer Morgan Meyer San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -8
10 3 48T Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -7
DNS 7 44 Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
DNS 5 96C Carson Ditch Carson Ditch Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 5
2 3 2H Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 2 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
4 1 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
5 5 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 16 Morgan Meyer Morgan Meyer San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
7 4 96C Carson Ditch Carson Ditch Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
8 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -
2 5 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
3 2 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
4 6 18M Ronnie Meyer Jr Ronnie Meyer Jr Norco, CA Norco, CA 2
5 7 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 8 J11 Josh Wood Josh Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
8 3 2 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 5 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 3
3 1 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -2
4 7 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 3 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 48T Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -2
7 6 44 Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -1
8 DNF 8 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
2 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
3 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
4 2 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
5 7 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 28 Matthew Hicks Matthew Hicks Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
7 6 02LZ Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 5 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 4 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
3 6 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
4 1 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
5 5 23GC Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
6 11 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 5
7 14 23JC Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 7
8 8 59 Travis Sutherlin Travis Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
9 2 23JR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
10 9 17L Nick Langer Nick Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
11 7 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
12 13 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
DNS 12 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
DNS 10 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
2 4 23GC Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
3 3 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 6 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 5 17L Nick Langer Nick Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
6 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
7 1 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
2 5 23JR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
3 3 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
4 1 59 Travis Sutherlin Travis Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -3
5 2 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
6 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
DQ 4 23JC Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 2 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 4 28 Easton Ross Easton Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA 1
4 3 13 Hunter Linville Hunter Linville Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 2 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 1 13 Hunter Linville Hunter Linville Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 4 28 Easton Ross Easton Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Zaiden Haines Zaiden Haines Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
2 2 W20 Bentley Horton Bentley Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 7 18JJ JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
4 4 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
5 3 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -2
6 1 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -5
7 6 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 8 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -
2 2 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -
3 3 17 Zaiden Haines Zaiden Haines Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 4 18JJ JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 W20 Bentley Horton Bentley Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 4 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
3 2 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
4 3 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Bobby Brown Bobby Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
2 12 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
3 8 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
4 2 12 Buddy Atencio Buddy Atencio Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -2
5 10 55 Tristan Peters Tristan Peters San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
6 11 44 Tommy Crow Tommy Crow El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 5
7 7 M14 Tony Martin Tony Martin Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ -
8 5 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
9 23 91A Chris Vernon Chris Vernon Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 14
10 1 65 John Harris John Harris El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -9
11 20 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 9
12 16 91 Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 4
13 13 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
14 14 2 Grant Williams Grant Williams Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
15 15 89 Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
16 21 18 Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 5
17 22 3B Zach Morgan Zach Morgan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
18 19 28 Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
19 17 00X Ted Vogel Ted Vogel Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -2
20 18 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
21 3 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -18
22 6 22 Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -16
23 9 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -14
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
2 4 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
3 5 22 Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 7 55 Tristan Peters Tristan Peters San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
5 6 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 2 91 Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -4
7 3 28 Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -4
8 8 3B Zach Morgan Zach Morgan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 6 12 Buddy Atencio Buddy Atencio Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ 4
3 1 65 John Harris John Harris El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
4 7 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
5 3 2 Grant Williams Grant Williams Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -2
6 4 00X Ted Vogel Ted Vogel Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -2
7 5 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -2
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Bobby Brown Bobby Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
2 2 M14 Tony Martin Tony Martin Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ -
3 6 44 Tommy Crow Tommy Crow El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
4 7 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
5 3 89 Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
6 1 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -5
7 5 18 Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -2
DNS 8 91A Chris Vernon Chris Vernon Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Ricky Thornton SR Ricky Thornton SR Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 4 23M Jeremy Madrid Jr Jeremy Madrid Jr Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
3 3 19 Anthony Greiner Anthony Greiner Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 7 18 Emily Kruse Emily Kruse Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
5 5 34SV Scott Varese Scott Varese Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
6 6 3 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 1 L13 Brandon Jackson Brandon Jackson Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -6
8 8 L1 Anthony Jackson Anthony Jackson -
8 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Ricky Thornton SR Ricky Thornton SR Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
2 2 23M Jeremy Madrid Jr Jeremy Madrid Jr Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
3 6 L13 Brandon Jackson Brandon Jackson Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 3
4 7 19 Anthony Greiner Anthony Greiner Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 8 34SV Scott Varese Scott Varese Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 3
6 4 3 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 5 18 Emily Kruse Emily Kruse Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -2
DNS 1 L1 Anthony Jackson Anthony Jackson -
All transfer