7/2/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
7/2/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/2/2022
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 10 6
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 9
2 5 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
3 8 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
4 9 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 5
5 13 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
6 12 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 6
7 7 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -
8 DNF 4 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -4
9 DNF 3 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -6
10 DNF 11 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
11 DNF 6 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -5
12 DNF 1 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -11
13 DNF 2 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -11
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
2 1 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
3 4 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
4 3 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
5 6 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
6 7 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
7 5 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
2 1 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
3 2 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -1
4 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 DNF 5 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -
6 DNF 4 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
DNS 7 06 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -
0 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
2 5 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
3 2 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -1
4 8 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 1 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN -4
6 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 6 3 Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -1
8 10 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
9 9 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
10 12 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
11 7 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
12 14 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 2
13 13 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 22 21A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 8
15 23 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 8
16 11 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -5
17 24 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 7
18 19 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA 1
19 18 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
20 15 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -5
21 DNF 20 56 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -1
22 DNF 21 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
23 DNF 17 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -6
24 DNF 16 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -8
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
2 2 3 Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
3 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
4 8 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 4
5 9 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
6 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
7 4 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
8 5 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
9 3 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN 4
2 7 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 5
3 2 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -1
4 8 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 1 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
6 9 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 3
7 4 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -3
8 6 15K Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
DNS 3 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
2 4 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 3 21A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
4 5 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 1
5 6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
6 8 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 2
7 7 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -
8 9 2P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
9 2 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -7
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
2 2 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
3 6 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 8 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
5 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
6 1 11X Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -5
7 5 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
8 4 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 56 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
3 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 6 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
6 5 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -4
8 8 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN -
2 6 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
3 3 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
4 2 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
6 4 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
7 7 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 8 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
9 10 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
10 9 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
11 11 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
2 4 3 Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 2
3 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
4 7 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 3
5 6 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
6 5 21A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
7 3 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
8 8 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -
9 9 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
10 11 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
DNS 10 15K Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 6 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 4 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
4 3 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -1
5 9 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA 4
6 5 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -1
7 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
8 DNF 8 11X Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -
9 DNF 10 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
DNS 2 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
DNS 11 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 2 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
4 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
5 3 56 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
7 5 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
8 8 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
9 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
10 6 2P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 3
2 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
3 6 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
4 8 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 4
5 7 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
6 2 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
7 10 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 3
8 13 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 5
9 17 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 8
10 16 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 6
11 9 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -2
12 14 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
13 15 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
14 3 71 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -11
15 DNF 12 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -3
16 DNF 11 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
DNS 5 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
2 1 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 2 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -1
4 4 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
5 6 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 1
6 5 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 3 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 1
3 4 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 1
4 2 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
5 6 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 1
6 5 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
2 1 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 3 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -
4 5 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
5 4 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
0 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 8 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 6 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
4 5 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 1
5 11 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
6 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
7 10 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
8 12 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
9 14 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
10 1 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -9
11 24 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 13
12 18 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 6
13 15 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
14 DNF 2 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN -12
15 DNF 13 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
16 DNF 21 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
17 DNF 20 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 3
18 DNF 7 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -11
19 DNF 17 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
20 DNF 16 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
21 DNF 19 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
DNS 22 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
DNS 23 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 9 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN 4
2 9 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 7
3 3 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
4 7 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 3
5 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -4
6 6 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 2 4DG Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
8 8 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
9 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
2 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
5 5 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 7 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
8 9 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
9 2 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -7
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
2 6 22 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
3 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
4 7 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
5 4 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
6 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
7 8 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
8 9 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA 1
9 DNF 1 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -8
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 5 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
3 3 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 4 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
5 8 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
6 7 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
7 6 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -1
8 DNF 2 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 2
2 1 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -1
3 2 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
4 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
5 5 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 7 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
7 9 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
8 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -2
9 8 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -1
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN -
2 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
3 3 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
4 4 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
5 8 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
6 7 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 1
7 5 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
8 DNF 6 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
9 DNF 9 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 4 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 2
3 3 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 2 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
5 1 22 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
6 6 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 9 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 2
8 7 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -1
DQ 8 4DG Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 3 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
4 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
5 5 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
6 6 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
7 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
8 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1