8/20/2022 - Macon Speedway
8/20/2022 - Macon Speedway

8/20/2022
Macon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Daniel Adler

Daniel Adler

St. Louis, MO

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 8 5
Heat 2 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
2 3 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 1
3 4 17 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
4 1 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -3
5 5 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 10 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 4
7 9 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
8 11 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 3
9 8 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
10 14 8UP Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
11 12 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
12 7 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -5
13 DNF 6 4M Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -7
14 DNF 15 13D Dante Brown Dante Brown Morrisonville, IL Morrisonville, IL 1
15 DNF 13 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL -2
16 DNF 16 45M Jared Morrison Jared Morrison St. Elmo, IL St. Elmo, IL -
17 DNF 17 7B Brian Burns Brian Burns Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -
2 2 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -
3 3 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 7 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
5 4 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
6 9 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 3
7 5 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL -2
8 8 13D Dante Brown Dante Brown Morrisonville, IL Morrisonville, IL -
9 6 7B Brian Burns Brian Burns Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL -
2 3 17 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
3 2 4M Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -1
4 4 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
5 5 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
6 6 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
7 7 8UP Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 8 45M Jared Morrison Jared Morrison St. Elmo, IL St. Elmo, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL 11.903
2 6 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 12.206
3 3 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.827
4 2 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 12.841
5 1 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL 12.910
6 5 7B Brian Burns Brian Burns Bethany, IL Bethany, IL 12.961
7 7 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 13.000
8 9 13D Dante Brown Dante Brown Morrisonville, IL Morrisonville, IL 13.126
9 8 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 13.126
0 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 12.351
2 6 4M Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 12.534
3 4 17 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 12.557
4 8 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.954
5 1 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 12.988
6 5 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 13.239
7 7 8UP Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.256
8 3 45M Jared Morrison Jared Morrison St. Elmo, IL St. Elmo, IL 13.288
15 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
2 2 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
3 9 8UP Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 6
4 5 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 1
5 4 2 Brayden Doyle Brayden Doyle Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -1
6 6 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
7 8 7B Brian Burns Brian Burns Bethany, IL Bethany, IL 1
8 7 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
9 15 J13 Justin Coffey Justin Coffey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 6
10 DNF 11 6 Billy Adams Billy Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 1
11 DNF 10 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL -1
12 DNF 13 Z24 Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
13 DNF 1 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -12
14 DNF 12 32 Langdon King Langdon King Charleston, IL Charleston, IL -2
15 DNF 14 11 Amanda Adams Amanda Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 4 2 Brayden Doyle Brayden Doyle Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 2
3 5 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
4 2 7B Brian Burns Brian Burns Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -2
5 7 8UP Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
6 3 32 Langdon King Langdon King Charleston, IL Charleston, IL -3
7 8 Z24 Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
8 6 J13 Justin Coffey Justin Coffey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 6 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
3 5 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 2
4 7 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 3
5 4 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL -1
6 1 6 Billy Adams Billy Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -5
7 3 11 Amanda Adams Amanda Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -4
12 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL 2
2 2 95Q Tristin Quinlan Tristin Quinlan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
3 6 20B Bridget Fulton Bridget Fulton Marissa, IL Marissa, IL 3
4 9 11 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
5 5 20 Casey Eskew Casey Eskew Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
DNS 4 15 David Lauritson David Lauritson Normal, IL Normal, IL -
DNS 1 30J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL -
DNS 7 8D Donovan Hamblen Donovan Hamblen Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
DNS 8 5 Ted Ault Ted Ault Matoon, IL Matoon, IL -
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL -
2 2 95Q Tristin Quinlan Tristin Quinlan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
3 3 15 David Lauritson David Lauritson Normal, IL Normal, IL -
4 8 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL 4
5 6 20 Casey Eskew Casey Eskew Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
6 9 20B Bridget Fulton Bridget Fulton Marissa, IL Marissa, IL 3
7 5 8D Donovan Hamblen Donovan Hamblen Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -2
8 7 5 Ted Ault Ted Ault Matoon, IL Matoon, IL -1
9 DNF 4 11 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -5
30 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 2 97K Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 4 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
4 8 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 7 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
6 10 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
7 6 21K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -1
8 13 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 5
9 18 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 9
10 9 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -1
11 14 16 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
12 21 95 Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL 9
13 19 00 Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 6
14 12 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -2
15 5 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -10
16 17 91 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
17 11 21 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
18 3 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -15
19 16 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
20 15 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -5
21 20 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
2 4 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 2 21 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 7 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 6 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC 1
6 3 91 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -3
7 1 95 Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -6
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 4 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
3 6 21K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 3
4 2 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -2
5 3 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
6 7 16 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
7 5 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 5 97K Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 4 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 7 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 3
5 3 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
6 1 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -5
7 6 00 Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
20 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jeremy Camp Jeremy Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -
2 2 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 3 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
4 7 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 3
5 9 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 4
6 8 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
7 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
8 5 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -3
9 11 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 2
10 13 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 3
11 20 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 9
12 10 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -2
13 16 00 Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL 3
14 12 44S Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -2
15 19 14D Chris DiBart Chris DiBart Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 4
16 18 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 2
17 14 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -3
18 4 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -14
19 17 N1A Shania Alexander Shania Alexander Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL -2
20 15 5B Chad Baldwin Chad Baldwin Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -5
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -
3 6 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL 3
4 3 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -1
5 5 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -
6 7 00 Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL 1
7 4 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -3
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Jeremy Camp Jeremy Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 2
2 2 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
3 1 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -2
4 6 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 2
5 7 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 2
6 4 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -2
7 5 14D Chris DiBart Chris DiBart Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -2
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
2 2 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -
3 4 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
4 1 44S Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -3
5 5 5B Chad Baldwin Chad Baldwin Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
6 6 N1A Shania Alexander Shania Alexander Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL -