4/9/2022 - All-Tech Raceway
4/9/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

4/9/2022
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Henry Carter

Henry Carter

Kite, GA

CRUSA 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
2 7 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 5
3 2 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -1
4 1 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
5 6 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
6 5 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
7 9 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 2
8 4 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -4
9 8 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
20 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 5
2 1 18S David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
3 4 88 Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
4 13 Z5 Zane Johnson Zane Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 9
5 8 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 3
6 2 B1 Sammy Hatcher Sammy Hatcher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -4
7 5 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -2
8 15 31D Dustin Beckelheimer Dustin Beckelheimer High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 7
9 12 22 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
10 10 8G Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL -
11 17 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 6
12 3 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA -9
13 11 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
14 9 175 Brayden Johnson Brayden Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -5
15 16 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 1
16 14 01T Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Appilachicola, FL Appilachicola, FL -2
17 18 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
DNS 20 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 7 8 Mike Lane Mike Lane Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 19 0 Micheal Knight Micheal Knight Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 88 Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 6
2 9 B1 Sammy Hatcher Sammy Hatcher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 7
3 5 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 2
4 8 8 Mike Lane Mike Lane Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
5 6 175 Brayden Johnson Brayden Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
6 10 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 4
7 4 Z5 Zane Johnson Zane Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -3
8 3 31D Dustin Beckelheimer Dustin Beckelheimer High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -5
9 2 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -7
DNS 1 0 Micheal Knight Micheal Knight Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA -
2 7 18S David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
3 2 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
4 9 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 5
5 4 8G Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL -1
6 6 22 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
7 10 01T Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Appilachicola, FL Appilachicola, FL 3
8 8 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
9 3 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -6
10 5 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 4
2 1 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
3 2 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -1
4 8 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 4
5 12 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL 7
6 6 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
7 13 Y7 Zach Yakaboski Zach Yakaboski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
8 11 C5 Stephen Copeland Stephen Copeland St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
9 18 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 9
10 14 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 4
11 4 50 Arthur Conquest Arthur Conquest Bronson, FL Bronson, FL -7
12 9 52 Dale Mimbs Dale Mimbs Kingsland, GA Kingsland, GA -3
13 3 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL -10
14 7 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -7
15 10 4K Dalton Kirby Dalton Kirby Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -5
16 15 27 Glenn Henry Glenn Henry Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
17 16 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL -1
18 17 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
2 6 50 Arthur Conquest Arthur Conquest Bronson, FL Bronson, FL 4
3 1 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -2
4 5 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 1
5 4 52 Dale Mimbs Dale Mimbs Kingsland, GA Kingsland, GA -1
6 3 C5 Stephen Copeland Stephen Copeland St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
7 7 Y7 Zach Yakaboski Zach Yakaboski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 9 27 Glenn Henry Glenn Henry Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
DNS 8 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 5
2 1 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL -1
3 2 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
4 4 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
5 9 4K Dalton Kirby Dalton Kirby Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 4
6 3 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -3
7 8 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
8 7 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL -1
9 5 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
2 2 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -
3 1 1 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -2
4 5 69 Arthur Conquest Arthur Conquest Bronson, FL Bronson, FL 1
5 6 28 Brandon Elwood Brandon Elwood Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
6 3 21 Jason Gamble Jason Gamble Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
7 11 11 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
8 14 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL 6
9 15 73 Justin Durbin Justin Durbin Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 6
10 16 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 6
11 20 77 Daniel Brickert Daniel Brickert Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 9
12 18 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 6
13 10 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -3
14 12 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
15 9 M25 Zach McDaniel Zach McDaniel Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -6
16 7 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -9
17 13 57 Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -4
18 19 604 John Alvarado John Alvarado Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 1
19 8 9 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -11
20 21 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise 1
21 17 16 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL -4
22 22 114 John Thorpe John Thorpe St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
2 11 21 Jason Gamble Jason Gamble Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 9
3 3 69 Arthur Conquest Arthur Conquest Bronson, FL Bronson, FL -
4 9 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 5
5 1 M25 Zach McDaniel Zach McDaniel Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -4
6 5 11 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
7 10 57 Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
8 7 73 Justin Durbin Justin Durbin Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
9 8 16 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL -1
10 2 604 John Alvarado John Alvarado Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -8
DNS 6 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise -
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 3
2 7 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 5
3 6 28 Brandon Elwood Brandon Elwood Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
4 10 9 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 6
5 1 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -4
6 5 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
7 3 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -4
8 9 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
9 8 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -1
10 2 77 Daniel Brickert Daniel Brickert Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -8
11 11 114 John Thorpe John Thorpe St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
All transfer