11/18/2022 - Central Arizona Raceway
11/18/2022 - Central Arizona Raceway

11/18/2022
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joel Dean

Joel Dean

Pahrump, NV

IMCA Northern SportMods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 24 -9
Heat 1 9 5 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
2 6 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
3 3 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 4 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
5 1 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -4
6 7 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 1
7 8 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 1
8 14 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
9 20 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11
10 18 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 8
11 19 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 8
12 10 23JC Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
13 15 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO 2
14 17 44 Rebel James Rebel James Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
15 13 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
16 9 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -7
17 5 23GC Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -12
18 12 22 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
19 16 70D Ramond Doyle Ramond Doyle Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
20 11 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 2 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -
3 5 23GC Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
4 3 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
5 4 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 6 70D Ramond Doyle Ramond Doyle Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
7 7 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -
2 6 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 4
3 4 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
4 2 22 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
5 3 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
6 5 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
7 7 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 2 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
3 5 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 4 23JC Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
5 3 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -2
6 6 44 Rebel James Rebel James Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 02 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16
2 4 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
3 8 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
4 12 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 8
5 18 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 13
6 14 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
7 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 22 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 14
9 9 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
10 20 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 10
11 11 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -
12 25 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 13
13 19 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 6
14 24 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
15 3 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -12
16 13 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -3
17 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -11
18 2 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -16
19 15 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
20 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -15
21 23 77 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
22 10 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -12
23 21 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
24 16 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -8
25 1 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -24
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 8 77 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
Top 3 transfer
4 9 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
5 1 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
6 4 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
7 10 7B Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 3
8 7 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
9 2 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -7
10 5 88N Nick O Neil Nick O Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
11 11 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
2 2 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 5 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
5 8 30 Dustyn Gauthier Dustyn Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
6 6 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 4 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
8 10 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
9 7 3L Tom Lucas Tom Lucas Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
10 9 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
2 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
3 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
5 7 84B Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ 2
6 1 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -5
7 10 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 3
8 5 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
9 9 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
10 8 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
2 2 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
3 4 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
4 3 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -1
5 6 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
6 9 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
7 1 77 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -6
8 7 84B Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ -1
9 8 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
10 10 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
3 3 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
4 8 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
5 1 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
6 4 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 7 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 10 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
9 9 30 Dustyn Gauthier Dustyn Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
10 6 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 2 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
3 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
5 7 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
6 9 02 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
7 5 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -2
8 3 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -5
9 8 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
3 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 9 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
5 2 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
6 5 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
7 4 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
8 8 3L Tom Lucas Tom Lucas Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
9 6 7B Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
2 1 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
3 3 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 7 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 3
5 9 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
6 5 88N Nick O Neil Nick O Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
7 6 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
8 2 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -6
DNS 8 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
2 1 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -1
3 4 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 12 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 8
5 14 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 9
6 23 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 17
7 10 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
8 2 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -6
9 13 49 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
10 25 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 15
11 5 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -6
12 16 41JR George Fronsman Jr George Fronsman Jr Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
13 18 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 5
14 19 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 5
15 20 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
16 21 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
17 17 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
18 22 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock 4
19 6 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -13
20 8 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -12
21 9 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -12
22 24 20X Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
23 11 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -12
24 15 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -9
25 7 22 Gary Goodrich Gary Goodrich Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -18
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
2 2 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 5 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 11 8M Terry Bridges Terry Bridges Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
5 9 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
6 6 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 4 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
8 8 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
9 1 15R Reece Miller Reece Miller Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
10 7 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
11 10 23J KJ Goodwin KJ Goodwin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
12 12 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
2 4 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
3 3 20X Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
5 6 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
6 8 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
7 11 19D Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 4
8 9 0N John Deatherage John Deatherage garden valley, ID garden valley, ID 1
9 5 27 Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -4
10 7 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
11 10 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
12 12 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
2 7 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock 5
3 12 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 9
Top 3 transfer
4 11 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 7
5 8 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 3
6 4 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -2
7 6 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt -1
8 5 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
9 1 22C Gregory Courtney Gregory Courtney Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -8
10 2 47 Virgil Mcarthur Virgil Mcarthur Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
11 9 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
12 10 17 Jacob Huebner Jacob Huebner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
2 3 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
3 7 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 5 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
5 9 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
6 4 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 8 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt 1
8 6 23J KJ Goodwin KJ Goodwin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
DQ 2 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
2 2 49 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
3 9 22 Gary Goodrich Gary Goodrich Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
4 5 20X Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
5 3 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -2
6 4 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock -2
7 1 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
8 7 0N John Deatherage John Deatherage garden valley, ID garden valley, ID -1
9 8 8M Terry Bridges Terry Bridges Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 2 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
3 9 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
4 6 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
5 3 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
6 4 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
7 8 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
DNS 5 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
DQ 7 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 4
2 1 15R Reece Miller Reece Miller Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 3 47 Virgil Mcarthur Virgil Mcarthur Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 6 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
5 9 41JR George Fronsman Jr George Fronsman Jr Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
6 8 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 7 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 2 19D Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -6
9 4 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 1 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
3 4 22C Gregory Courtney Gregory Courtney Miami, AZ Miami, AZ 1
4 2 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
5 5 27 Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
6 8 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
7 7 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
8 6 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 6
2 3 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
3 5 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
4 1 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -3
5 2 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
6 8 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
7 4 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
8 6 17 Jacob Huebner Jacob Huebner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 5 94 Ricky Thornton Sr Ricky Thornton Sr Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
3 4 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
4 6 81M Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 10 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
6 3 925 Tony Miller Tony Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
7 9 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
8 8 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 2 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
10 7 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
3 4 81M Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
5 1 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 4 925 Tony Miller Tony Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 5 94 Ricky Thornton Sr Ricky Thornton Sr Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
4 2 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
5 1 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
All transfer