9/24/2022 - All-Tech Raceway
9/24/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

9/24/2022
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steven Stratton Sr

Steven Stratton Sr

East Palatka, FL

CRUSA 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 18 1
Heat 1 7 7 -
Qualifying 1 20.410 DNS -
Qualifying 2 20.736 7 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 2
2 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
3 9 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 6
4 5 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
5 7 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 2
6 8 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
7 4 16 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL -3
8 1 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -7
9 15 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 6
10 12 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 2
11 21 19 Kamren Boyd Kamren Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 10
12 16 55 Cody Stevens Cody Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 4
13 10 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
14 14 15 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL -
15 20 54 Todd Morgan Todd Morgan Deland, FL Deland, FL 5
16 2 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -14
17 17 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
18 19 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 1
19 18 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
DNS 11 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd -
DNS 13 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 3
2 2 16 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL -
3 5 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 2
4 6 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
5 1 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -4
6 3 55 Cody Stevens Cody Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL -3
7 7 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
2 4 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
3 5 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
4 2 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd -2
5 6 15 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
6 3 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
7 54 Todd Morgan Todd Morgan Deland, FL Deland, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
3 3 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
4 4 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
5 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
6 5 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
7 6 19 Kamren Boyd Kamren Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -1
All transfer
2 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 19.406
2 3 16 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 19.473
3 5 55 Cody Stevens Cody Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 19.854
4 7 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 19.880
5 2 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 19.909
6 4 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.410
DNS 1 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 20.410
2 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 19.447
2 2 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 19.585
3 5 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.587
4 7 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.632
5 6 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.707
6 4 15 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.747
7 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 20.736
8 1 54 Todd Morgan Todd Morgan Deland, FL Deland, FL 21.100
2 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 19.109
2 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 19.331
3 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.535
4 3 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 19.658
5 6 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 19.902
6 1 19 Kamren Boyd Kamren Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 19.942
7 4 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 19.947
20 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
2 3 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
3 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
4 1 18S David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
5 4 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -1
6 10 B1 Sammy Hatcher Sammy Hatcher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
7 5 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
8 7 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -1
9 6 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -3
10 12 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
11 9 66 Robert Ford Robert Ford Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
12 11 6 Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL -1
13 13 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
14 14 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
DNS 15 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 8 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 6
3 2 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
4 3 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -1
5 6 66 Robert Ford Robert Ford Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
6 7 6 Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 1
7 5 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
8 4 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
2 3 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 1
3 5 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 2
4 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
5 4 B1 Sammy Hatcher Sammy Hatcher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
6 6 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
7 7 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
All transfer
2 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18S David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.869
2 5 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 20.581
3 2 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 20.895
4 1 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 21.285
5 6 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 21.403
6 7 66 Robert Ford Robert Ford Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 21.447
7 8 6 Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 26.118
DNS 3 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 26.118
2 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 20.085
2 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.088
3 1 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 20.100
4 7 B1 Sammy Hatcher Sammy Hatcher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.525
5 3 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 20.911
6 4 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 21.360
7 2 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 26.799
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 1
2 5 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 3
3 3 16 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
4 8 8 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 4
5 1 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -4
6 11 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 5
7 6 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
8 14 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 6
9 17 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 8
10 10 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
11 12 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
12 4 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -8
13 18 46 Chuck Frater Chuck Frater St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
14 DNF 9 1H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL -5
15 DNF 7 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -8
16 DNF 15 18 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
DNS 16 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 13 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL -
DNS 19 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
2 4 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL 2
3 3 46 Chuck Frater Chuck Frater St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
4 5 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
5 DNF 6 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL 1
DNS 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -
DNS 1 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 7 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 1
2 1 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL -1
3 4 8 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 1
4 3 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
5 5 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
6 6 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
2 2 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
3 4 1H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 1
4 5 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
5 6 18 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
DNS 3 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -
All transfer
2 Laps

Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 22.998
2 5 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 23.239
3 1 46 Chuck Frater Chuck Frater St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 23.660
4 6 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL 24.039
5 2 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 24.068
6 4 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL 24.457
DNS 3 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 24.457
2 Laps

Street StockQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 22.343
2 4 9 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 22.621
3 3 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 22.812
4 2 8 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 23.113
5 1 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 23.555
6 6 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 23.715
2 Laps

Street StockQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 16 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 22.920
2 2 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 23.261
3 6 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA 23.429
4 4 1H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 23.542
5 3 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 24.322
6 1 18 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 24.822
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
2 5 27 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
3 3 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -
4 6 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
5 11 9 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 6
6 1 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -5
7 8 21 Jason Gamble Jason Gamble Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
8 17 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 9
9 10 23 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
10 4 G14 Tim Goforth Tim Goforth Albany, GA Albany, GA -6
11 7 69 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -4
12 9 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -3
13 14 25S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL 1
14 13 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -1
15 16 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 1
16 12 07 Shawn Creech Shawn Creech Wellborn, FL Wellborn, FL -4
17 19 8G Justin Guessford Justin Guessford VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL 2
18 20 25M David Mallory David Mallory Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
19 15 B25 JC Frisbee SR JC Frisbee SR Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -4
DNS 18 43B Alan Bedenbaugh Alan Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
2 1 G14 Tim Goforth Tim Goforth Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
3 4 69 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 1
4 3 23 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
5 6 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
6 5 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -1
7 7 8G Justin Guessford Justin Guessford VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL -
2 3 27 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
3 2 21 Jason Gamble Jason Gamble Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
4 5 9 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
5 6 25S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL 1
6 4 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
7 DNF 7 25M David Mallory David Mallory Albany, GA Albany, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -
2 4 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
3 3 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -
4 2 07 Shawn Creech Shawn Creech Wellborn, FL Wellborn, FL -2
5 5 B25 JC Frisbee SR JC Frisbee SR Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 6 43B Alan Bedenbaugh Alan Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
All transfer
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 G14 Tim Goforth Tim Goforth Albany, GA Albany, GA 23.656
2 5 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 23.981
3 2 23 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 24.281
4 1 69 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 24.717
5 7 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 24.968
6 3 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 24.989
7 4 8G Justin Guessford Justin Guessford VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL 25.810
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 23.697
2 2 21 Jason Gamble Jason Gamble Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 23.806
3 7 27 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 23.985
4 6 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 23.991
5 1 9 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 24.257
6 3 25S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL 24.894
7 5 25M David Mallory David Mallory Albany, GA Albany, GA 26.004
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 23.645
2 2 07 Shawn Creech Shawn Creech Wellborn, FL Wellborn, FL 24.432
3 6 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL 24.454
4 3 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 24.686
5 1 B25 JC Frisbee SR JC Frisbee SR Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 27.181
6 5 43B Alan Bedenbaugh Alan Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 27.181
12 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 James Erickson James Erickson Citra, FL Citra, FL -
2 3 37 Steven Berry Steven Berry Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
3 4 51 Eric Garcia Eric Garcia Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
4 2 02 Anthony Grimes Anthony Grimes Monticello, FL Monticello, FL -2
5 5 8 Favian Hunter Favian Hunter Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
4 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 James Erickson James Erickson Citra, FL Citra, FL 2
2 5 02 Anthony Grimes Anthony Grimes Monticello, FL Monticello, FL 3
3 4 37 Steven Berry Steven Berry Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
4 2 51 Eric Garcia Eric Garcia Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
5 1 8 Favian Hunter Favian Hunter Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -4
All transfer