10/8/2022 - All-Tech Raceway
10/8/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

10/8/2022
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brandon Wells

Brandon Wells

Glen St Mary, FL

CRUSA 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 13 2
Heat 3 2 5 -3
Qualifying 1 20.007 6 -4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
2 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
3 2 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -1
4 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
5 4 22 Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -1
6 8 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 2
7 14 40 Cody Smith Cody Smith Holt, FL Holt, FL 7
8 12 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
9 9 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
10 18 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 8
11 11 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -
12 22 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 10
13 15 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 2
14 7 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -7
15 13 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
16 20 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 4
17 16 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
18 17 28 Riley Cason Riley Cason Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
19 24 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 5
20 5 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -15
21 21 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -
22 25 15 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL 3
23 23 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd -
24 19 11 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -5
DNS 10 3K Kyle VanSickle Kyle VanSickle Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 5 22 Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 3
3 4 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
4 2 3K Kyle VanSickle Kyle VanSickle Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -2
5 6 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
6 8 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
7 7 11 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
8 3 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
2 5 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 3
3 4 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 1
4 3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -1
5 6 40 Cody Smith Cody Smith Holt, FL Holt, FL 1
6 8 28 Riley Cason Riley Cason Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 2
7 7 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -
8 2 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd -6
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 8
2 1 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
3 3 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
4 4 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
5 2 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -3
6 6 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
7 8 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 1
8 5 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -3
9 7 15 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
All transfer
2 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 19.500
2 1 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 19.804
3 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 19.817
4 3 3K Kyle VanSickle Kyle VanSickle Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 19.878
5 10 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 19.977
6 2 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 20.007
7 8 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.064
8 16 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 20.170
9 5 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.181
10 11 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.383
11 25 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 20.421
12 20 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.748
13 24 22 Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 20.781
14 21 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 20.789
15 22 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 20.840
16 18 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.844
17 7 40 Cody Smith Cody Smith Holt, FL Holt, FL 20.865
18 14 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.868
19 9 11 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 20.933
20 23 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 21.307
21 15 15 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL 21.379
22 19 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 21.569
23 12 28 Riley Cason Riley Cason Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 21.586
DNS 17 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 21.586
DNS 13 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 21.586
20 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
2 2 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
3 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
4 6 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 2
5 7 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 2
6 3 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -3
7 5 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
8 14 18 David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 6
9 22 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 13
10 12 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 2
11 18 99 Colton Blair Colton Blair Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL 7
12 8 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -4
13 16 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
14 9 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -5
15 11 18S Brian Scott Brian Scott Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -4
16 13 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -3
17 20 18H Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 3
18 21 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 3
19 15 49B Matt Broadway Matt Broadway Boston, GA Boston, GA -4
20 10 04C Colby Boyett Colby Boyett Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge, GA -10
21 17 29 Christopher Penny Christopher Penny Pelham, GA Pelham, GA -4
22 19 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 4 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
3 2 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -1
4 5 04C Colby Boyett Colby Boyett Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge, GA 1
5 7 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 2
6 6 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
7 8 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
DNS 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
2 2 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
3 5 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 2
4 6 18S Brian Scott Brian Scott Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
5 3 18 David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
6 7 29 Christopher Penny Christopher Penny Pelham, GA Pelham, GA 1
7 4 18H Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 4
2 1 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -1
3 4 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
4 2 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -2
5 3 49B Matt Broadway Matt Broadway Boston, GA Boston, GA -2
6 6 99 Colton Blair Colton Blair Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL -
7 7 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
All transfer
2 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.928
2 2 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 20.001
3 7 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 20.028
4 11 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 20.075
5 10 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 20.079
6 18 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 20.088
7 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.101
8 14 18 David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.139
9 5 49B Matt Broadway Matt Broadway Boston, GA Boston, GA 20.183
10 22 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.200
11 4 18H Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 20.306
12 13 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 20.352
13 17 04C Colby Boyett Colby Boyett Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge, GA 20.353
14 15 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 20.377
15 3 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 20.602
16 12 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.603
17 19 18S Brian Scott Brian Scott Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.752
18 20 99 Colton Blair Colton Blair Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL 21.277
19 16 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 21.663
20 21 29 Christopher Penny Christopher Penny Pelham, GA Pelham, GA 21.970
21 9 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 22.090
22 6 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 22.366
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 1
2 1 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
3 5 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 2
4 3 8 Jeff Stalnaker Jr Jeff Stalnaker Jr Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
5 6 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 1
6 10 66A Donnie Ashford Donnie Ashford Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
7 9 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
8 7 8B Randall Boyette Randall Boyette Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
9 12 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL 3
10 8 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -2
11 4 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -7
12 15 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
13 13 18 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
14 11 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
15 14 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
DNS 16 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -
2 2 8 Jeff Stalnaker Jr Jeff Stalnaker Jr Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
3 4 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 1
4 6 8B Randall Boyette Randall Boyette Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
5 3 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -2
6 8 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
7 7 18 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
8 5 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL -
2 3 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
3 2 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL -1
4 7 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 3
5 4 66A Donnie Ashford Donnie Ashford Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
6 5 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -1
7 6 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
DNS 8 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
All transfer
2 Laps

Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 22.896
2 3 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 23.090
3 1 8 Jeff Stalnaker Jr Jeff Stalnaker Jr Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 23.448
4 4 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 23.660
5 6 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 23.960
6 7 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 24.011
7 11 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 24.080
8 14 66A Donnie Ashford Donnie Ashford Deland, FL Deland, FL 24.169
9 8 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 24.260
10 5 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL 24.309
11 9 8B Randall Boyette Randall Boyette Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 24.565
12 16 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 24.948
13 2 18 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 25.047
14 13 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 25.060
15 15 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 25.211
16 12 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 26.412
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
2 3 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
3 1 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -2
4 5 23 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
5 4 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
6 7 41 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
7 6 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
8 10 33T Daniel Teckenbrock Daniel Teckenbrock Bell, FL Bell, FL 2
9 12 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 3
10 9 25S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL -1
11 8 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -3
12 14 46R Vincent Randi Vincent Randi Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
13 13 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise -
14 15 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 1
15 11 21K Rob Harrell Rob Harrell Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -4
16 16 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -
2 3 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
3 4 23 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
4 2 41 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -2
5 8 25S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL 3
6 7 21K Rob Harrell Rob Harrell Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 1
7 5 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise -2
8 6 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -
2 2 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 4 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
4 3 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -1
5 5 33T Daniel Teckenbrock Daniel Teckenbrock Bell, FL Bell, FL -
6 6 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
7 7 46R Vincent Randi Vincent Randi Archer, FL Archer, FL -
8 8 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
All transfer
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 23.596
2 8 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 23.673
3 3 41 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 23.775
4 15 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 24.297
5 1 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 24.332
6 7 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL 24.432
7 6 23 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 24.504
8 13 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 24.508
9 14 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise 24.734
10 12 33T Daniel Teckenbrock Daniel Teckenbrock Bell, FL Bell, FL 24.848
11 16 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 25.059
12 10 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 25.237
13 5 21K Rob Harrell Rob Harrell Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 25.354
14 11 46R Vincent Randi Vincent Randi Archer, FL Archer, FL 25.775
15 9 25S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL 25.880
DNS 4 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 25.880
4 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 133 Tyler Boyette Tyler Boyette Pavo, GA Pavo, GA 3
2 6 7 Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
3 2 40B Josh Raymond Josh Raymond Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
4 3 37 Steven Berry Steven Berry Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
5 5 6 Tony Bromley Tony Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 1 13W Olvan Williams Olvan Williams Hortense, GA Hortense, GA -5
All transfer