11/5/2022 - All-Tech Raceway
11/5/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

11/5/2022
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Quentin Steedley

Quentin Steedley

High Springs, FL

CRUSA 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 15 -
Heat 1 7 8 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
2 5 3K Kyle VanSickle Kyle VanSickle Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 3
3 8 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 5
4 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
5 2 22 Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -3
6 14 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 8
7 4 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -3
8 9 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
9 7 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -2
10 13 28 Riley Cason Riley Cason Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 3
11 12 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
12 10 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
13 6 77 Treveor McKinley Treveor McKinley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -7
14 11 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL -3
15 15 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
2 3 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
3 5 3K Kyle VanSickle Kyle VanSickle Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 2
4 4 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
5 6 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
6 8 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 2
7 1 28 Riley Cason Riley Cason Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -6
8 7 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
2 4 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 2
3 1 77 Treveor McKinley Treveor McKinley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -2
4 3 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -1
5 6 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
6 7 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
7 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18S David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
2 4 99 Colton Blair Colton Blair Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL 2
3 6 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 3
4 11 4SALE Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 7
5 1 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -4
6 5 R2 Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -1
7 9 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 2
8 7 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
9 14 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 5
10 3 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -7
11 10 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
12 13 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 1
13 15 18H Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 2
14 12 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
15 8 55J Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL -7
DNS 16 01 Andy Waldron Andy Waldron Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -
2 3 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
3 7 R2 Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 4
4 2 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
5 4 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -1
6 6 4SALE Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
7 5 36 Austin Phelps Austin Phelps High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -2
8 8 18H Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18S David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
2 1 99 Colton Blair Colton Blair Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL -1
3 2 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -1
4 8 55J Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL 4
5 5 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
6 3 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
7 7 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
DNS 6 01 Andy Waldron Andy Waldron Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
2 1 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -1
3 4 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
4 6 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
5 3 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
6 9 37 Tyler Sistrunk Tyler Sistrunk Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
7 12 94 Jonathan Croson Jonathan Croson Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL 5
8 13 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL 5
9 10 31 Johnathan Crain Johnathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 1
10 8 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -2
11 5 45 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -6
12 7 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -5
13 11 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 2
2 5 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
3 1 45 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -2
4 2 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -2
5 6 37 Tyler Sistrunk Tyler Sistrunk Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
6 4 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
2 6 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 4
3 4 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
4 3 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
5 2 31 Johnathan Crain Johnathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -3
6 7 94 Jonathan Croson Jonathan Croson Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL 1
7 1 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
2 2 25T Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -
3 12 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 9
4 6 182 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 2
5 9 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL 4
6 15 73 David Szczepanik David Szczepanik St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 9
7 5 114 John Thorpe John Thorpe St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
8 11 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 3
9 4 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -5
10 7 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
11 16 38 Bruce Bennett Bruce Bennett Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 5
12 3 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -9
13 14 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
14 10 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -4
15 17 29 Brad Tindell Brad Tindell Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
16 8 57 Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL -8
17 13 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise -4
18 19 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 1
DNS 18 25 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 4
2 4 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
3 7 114 John Thorpe John Thorpe St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
4 6 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
5 1 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -4
6 3 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -3
7 10 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise 3
8 8 73 David Szczepanik David Szczepanik St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
9 9 29 Brad Tindell Brad Tindell Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
10 2 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -8
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25T Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -
2 3 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
3 8 182 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 5
4 7 57 Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL 3
5 4 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -1
6 9 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
7 5 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -2
8 6 38 Bruce Bennett Bruce Bennett Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -2
DNS 2 25 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL -
All transfer