10/14/2022 - Hattiesburg Speedway
10/14/2022 - Hattiesburg Speedway

10/14/2022
Hattiesburg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lee Moore

Lee Moore

Moundville, AL

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
Fall Brawl - Round #1 16 18 DNF -2
JJ Supply of NC Heat 2 7 6 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint CarsFall Brawl - Round #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 4 4M Michael Miller Michael Miller Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 2
3 1 88 Brandon Blenden Brandon Blenden Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -2
4 3 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -1
5 5 01 Shane Morgan Shane Morgan Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -
6 6 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -
7 7 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 9 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
9 8 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -1
10 10 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
11 12 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
12 14 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
13 11 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -2
14 22 56 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 8
15 15 37 Scott Craft Scott Craft Purvis, MS Purvis, MS -
16 19 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 3
17 DNF 21 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 4
18 DNF 16 1A Lee Moore Lee Moore Moundville, AL Moundville, AL -2
19 DNF 13 2H Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -6
20 DNF 20 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
21 DNF 18 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
22 DNF 17 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -5
23 DNF 23 18 Paul Jones Paul Jones Kokomo, MS Kokomo, MS -
6 Laps

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint CarsHoosier Speed Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Brandon Blenden Brandon Blenden Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -
2 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 4 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN 1
4 5 4M Michael Miller Michael Miller Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 1
5 6 01 Shane Morgan Shane Morgan Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
6 3 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -3
8 Laps

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint CarsEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Brandon Blenden Brandon Blenden Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
2 5 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN 3
3 8 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
4 6 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
5 4 37 Scott Craft Scott Craft Purvis, MS Purvis, MS -1
6 1 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -5
7 7 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 DNF 3 56 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -5
8 Laps

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint CarsJJ Supply of NC Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Shane Morgan Shane Morgan Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
2 5 4M Michael Miller Michael Miller Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 3
3 3 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -
4 8 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 4
5 6 2H Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 1
6 7 1A Lee Moore Lee Moore Moundville, AL Moundville, AL 1
7 4 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -3
8 1 18 Paul Jones Paul Jones Kokomo, MS Kokomo, MS -7
8 Laps

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint CarsHERO Graphics Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -
2 2 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 7 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 4
4 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
5 5 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -
6 DNF 4 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -2
7 DNF 6 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
20 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 2 3 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS -
4 7 41 Jeremy Walker Jeremy Walker Florence, MS Florence, MS 3
5 9 33 Chris Beech Chris Beech Carriere, MS Carriere, MS 4
6 13 15 Tony Atwood Tony Atwood Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS 7
7 8 T11 James Battles James Battles Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
8 4 22D James Dean James Dean Lancome, LA Lancome, LA -4
9 DNF 5 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -4
DNS 6 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -
DNS 10 23K Taylor Bounds Taylor Bounds Mozelle, MS Mozelle, MS -
DNS 11 1Z Zachary Smith Zachary Smith Mozelle, MS Mozelle, MS -
DNS 12 15X Ivan Alford Ivan Alford Philadelphia, MS Philadelphia, MS -
DNS 14 D41 Delon Morgan Delon Morgan Carson , MS Carson , MS -
DNS 15 22 Scott Craft Scott Craft Purvis, MS Purvis, MS -
DNS 16 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
5 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsHoosier Mini Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 3 3 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 6 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS 3
4 2 22D James Dean James Dean Lancome, LA Lancome, LA -2
5 5 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -
6 DNF 1 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -5
6 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
2 7 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
3 3 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -
4 2 22D James Dean James Dean Lancome, LA Lancome, LA -2
5 6 T11 James Battles James Battles Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
6 8 23K Taylor Bounds Taylor Bounds Mozelle, MS Mozelle, MS 2
DNS 4 22 Scott Craft Scott Craft Purvis, MS Purvis, MS -
DNS 1 15 Tony Atwood Tony Atwood Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS -
6 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -
2 4 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS 2
3 9 15 Tony Atwood Tony Atwood Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS 6
4 3 41 Jeremy Walker Jeremy Walker Florence, MS Florence, MS -1
5 6 33 Chris Beech Chris Beech Carriere, MS Carriere, MS 1
6 7 1Z Zachary Smith Zachary Smith Mozelle, MS Mozelle, MS 1
7 8 15X Ivan Alford Ivan Alford Philadelphia, MS Philadelphia, MS 1
DNS 5 D41 Delon Morgan Delon Morgan Carson , MS Carson , MS -
DNS 2 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -